Wyniki II etapu X OI 2002/2003
lp. imię nazwisko szkoła miejscowość mas* aut tro kaf pol suma
1 Filip Wolski Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia 100 41 44 100 100 285
2 Marcin Michalski III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 70 22 74 100 266
3 Bartosz Walczak V L. O. im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 22 100 40 262
4 Bartłomiej Romański XIV L. O. im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 60 45 40 100 245
5 Rafał Wojtak Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Rzeszów 10 30 100 100 230
6 Michał Jaszczyk XIII L. O. Szczecin 100 70 22 100 30 222
6 Marcin Wielgus I L. O. im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 100 70 22 32 98 222
8 Michał Bartoszkiewicz XIV L. O. im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 60 100 24 30 214
9 Paweł Papis VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 0 20 33 83 74 210
10 Adam Slaski III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 60 33 24 90 207
11 Łukasz Krupa L. O. im. Króla Wł. Jagiełły Dębica 100 70 22 32 80 204
12 Marcin Pilipczuk XIV L. O. im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 0 45 100 54 199
13 Andrzej Chodor IV L. O. im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce 61 0 32 100 193
14 Piotr Danilewski V L. O. im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 70 44 56 16 186
14 Andrzej Grzywocz III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 40 33 83 30 186
16 Krzysztof Porczyk V LO im. Ks. J. Poniatowskiego Warszawa 100 70 45 8 60 183
17 Tomasz Uliński III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 67 33 32 50 182
18 Jan Prażuch V L. O. im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 11 48 100 179
19 Aleksander Piotrowski VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 60 0 56 60 176
20 Krzysztof Pawłowski XIV L. O. im. St. Staszica Warszawa 70 0 100 170
21 Szymon Acedański VIII L. O. im. M. Skłodowskiej Katowice 100 63 0 56 50 169
22 Jarosław Osmański IV L. O. im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 30 70 56 40 166
23 Adam Iwanicki I L. O. im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki 100 70 0 74 20 164
24 Piotr Kucharski V L. O. im. Ks. J. Poniatowskiego Warszawa 30 68 0 83 10 161
25 Paweł Gosztyła I L. O. im. L. Kruczkowskiego Tychy 0 0 22 73 60 155
26 Tomasz Kłos III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 70 0 83 153
26 Adam Nowacki I L. O. im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 0 10 22 41 80 153
28 Krzysztof Ślusarski III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 11 12 58 70 151
29 Piotr Drajski VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 50 70 0 80 150
30 Damian Klata XXXI L. O. Łódź 100 22 56 70 148
30 Tomasz Łakota VIII L. O. im. M. Skłodowskiej Katowice 0 90 0 48 10 148
32 Jakub Łącki III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 33 82 10 145
33 Dawid Sieradzki VIII L. O. im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 20 11 32 80 143
34 Piotr Hołubowicz VIII L. O. im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 20 22 100 142
35 Szymon Wąsik VIII L. O. im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 90 90 22 16 10 138
36 Maciej Kalbarczyk L. L. O. im. Ruy Barbosa Warszawa 0 12 25 100 137
37 Jarosław Apelski XIV L. O. im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 20 11 56 49 136
38 Adrian Galewski Zespół Szkół Technicznych Wodzisław Śląski 50 20 33 0 80 133
39 Jan Kaczmarczyk V L. O. im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 50 80 0 32 20 132
40 Maciej Popowicz II L. O. im. Piastów Śląskich Wrocław 100 40 11 0 80 131
41 Michal Brzozowski III L. O. im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 60 40 30 130
42 Piotr Mikulski XIII L. O. Szczecin 0 0 12 32 84 128
42 Adam Narkiewicz XIV L. O. im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 40 22 56 10 128
42 Maciej Taczuk V L. O. im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 70 4 24 30 128
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski