Wyniki I etapu XI OI 2003/2004
lp. imię nazwisko szkoła miejscowość gra pin szn szp zaw suma
1 Szymon Acedański VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 Robert Dyczkowski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 100 500
3 Michał Jaszczyk XIII LO Szczecin 100 100 100 100 100 500
4 Piotr Mikulski XIII LO Szczecin 100 100 100 100 100 500
5 Michał Pilipczuk XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 100 500
6 Bartłomiej Romański XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 100 500
7 Filip Wolski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
8 Grzegorz Jamróz IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 100 100 100 100 90 490
9 Marcin Nowak-Przygodzki III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 90 490
10 Mateusz Kwiatek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 24 100 100 100 100 424
11 Elżbieta Dłutowska III L.O. im Marynarki Wojennej Gdynia 30 100 90 100 100 420
12 Adam Blokus III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 12 100 100 100 100 412
13 Marek Dopiera XIII LO Szczecin 12 100 100 100 100 412
14 Tomasz Sadura II LO im. A. F. Modrzewskiego Rybnik 100 100 10 100 99 409
15 Tomasz Łakota VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 30 100 100 74 100 404
16 Jakub Łącki III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 12 100 100 100 90 402
17 Michal Brzozowski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 100 100 100 400
18 Piotr Danilewski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
19 Paweł Gosztyła I L. O. im. L. Kruczkowskiego Tychy 0 100 100 100 100 400
20 Maciej Jastrzebski Publiczne LO nr 1 Opole 0 100 100 100 100 400
21 Dominik Kilian I LO im. St. Konarskiego Mielec 0 100 100 100 100 400
22 Tomasz Kłos III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 100 100 100 400
23 Mateusz Łącki V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 0 100 100 400
24 Rafał Pytko V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 100 100 400
25 Tomasz Uliński III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 100 100 100 400
26 Krzysztof Zarzycki III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 100 100 100 400
27 Adam Slaski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 96 100 100 100 396
28 Kamil Langowski VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 0 100 95 100 100 395
29 Mateusz Rukowicz III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 10 83 100 393
30 Grzegorz Paszt XIII LO Szczecin 100 100 20 100 70 390
31 Marek Szymański IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 100 100 100 90 390
32 Marcin Rogoziński LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 100 100 10 100 79 389
33 Michał Lewowski IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 6 100 80 100 100 386
34 Marcin Probola LO im. Bartosza Głowackiego Tomaszów Lub. 100 100 20 92 70 382
35 Łukasz Chojnacki I LO im. J. Kasprowicza Inowrocław 100 100 20 91 70 381
36 Daniel Czajka LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 6 100 80 100 94 380
37 Łukasz Krupa LO im. króla Wł. Jagiełły Dębica 100 80 99 100 379
38 Adam Radziwończyk-Syta LXVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Warszawa 18 80 100 100 80 378
39 Mirosław Michalski Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia 100 100 0 84 90 374
40 Jan Sikora XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 70 100 100 370
41 Szymon Wrzyszcz II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz 18 97 90 74 90 369
42 Marek Białowąs III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 88 80 100 100 368
43 Andrzej Grzywocz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 90 100 70 360
44 Kamil Serwus VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 100 0 100 60 360
45 Dawid Sieradzki VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 100 20 100 40 360
46 Tomasz Tylec III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 80 100 80 360
47 Karol Sobczak LO im. K. I. Gałczyńskiego Otwock 18 100 90 100 46 354
48 Krzysztof Pawłowski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 50 100 100 350
49 Marcin Skotniczny V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 30 100 20 100 100 350
50 Grzegorz Chmielowicz IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące Lublin 6 100 80 100 60 346
51 Adrian Galewski Zespół Szkół Technicznych Wodzisław Śląski 6 100 40 100 100 346
52 Kamil Śliwak I LO im. T. Kościuszki Legnica 18 100 30 96 100 344
53 Bartłomiej Wołowiec V LO Bielsko-Biała 24 100 20 100 100 344
54 Filip Gruszczyński XIII LO Szczecin 12 100 30 100 100 342
55 Tomasz Zmarz V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 24 28 100 100 90 342
56 Kamil Gorlo I LO im. M. Konopnickiej Suwałki 31 100 20 100 90 341
57 Tomasz Piotrowski IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 0 100 50 91 100 341
58 Tomek Gogacz III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 0 100 100 100 40 340
59 Grzegorz Wierzowiecki XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 30 100 10 100 100 340
60 Paweł Stopiński VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 6 80 70 100 80 336
61 Piotr Wysocki VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 6 100 30 100 100 336
62 Oskar Skibski XIII LO Szczecin 100 55 100 80 335
63 Michał Iwaniuk Publiczne Gimnazjum Węgrów 100 80 84 70 334
64 Jarosław Karczmarczyk 47L. O. im. S. Wyspiańskiego Warszawa 24 100 10 100 100 334
65 Remigiusz Modrzejewski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 64 80 100 90 334
66 Michał Glinianowicz I LO Gliwice 58 100 10 100 63 331
67 Rafał Chrupała VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 40 100 90 330
68 Paweł Bukowski I LO im. C. K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 18 100 10 100 100 328
69 Dawid Chodura I LO im. A. Osuchowskiego Cieszyn 18 100 10 100 100 328
70 Jacek Rachwał III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 33 100 30 100 65 328
71 Jakub Kallas Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia 16 100 10 100 100 326
72 Tomasz Grodzki I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Zielona Góra 48 100 100 77 325
73 Maciej Taczuk V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 24 100 100 100 324
74 Marcin Kurczych Kolegium Szkół Prywatnych Kielce 12 100 10 100 100 322
75 Łukasz Krysiak V LO Piotrków Tryb. 12 52 100 96 60 320
76 Grzegorz Walen XXVIII LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Warszawa 30 96 20 74 100 320
77 Aleksander Piotrowski VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 18 100 0 100 100 318
78 Marek Szykuła Prywatne Salezjańskie LO Wrocław 83 52 10 100 70 315
79 Mikołaj Kajetan Schmidt IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 12 100 10 100 90 312
80 Mateusz Walczak I LO im. J. Kasprowicza Inowrocław 100 32 10 100 70 312
81 Piotr Zieliński Katolickie LO Ojców Pijarów Kraków 12 100 0 100 100 312
82 Łukasz Grabowski V LO im. S. Żeromskiego Gdańsk 12 100 20 89 90 311
83 Jarosław Apelski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 30 100 80 310
84 Sebastian Chojniak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Pisz 12 100 10 88 100 310
85 Adam Gaj V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 10 100 100 310
86 Leszek Horwath V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 10 100 100 310
87 Grzegorz Jabłoński V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 90 310
88 Przemyslaw Kosiak I LO im. C. K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 18 100 0 96 96 310
89 Stanisław Pitucha IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 100 20 100 90 310
90 Tomasz Stachowiak X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 100 40 100 70 310
91 Tomasz Weksej XIII LO Szczecin 100 10 100 100 310
92 Paweł Kołtuniuk XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 12 100 90 25 80 307
93 Grzegorz Sarzalski LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 7 100 0 100 100 307
94 Tomasz Grabiec IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 6 100 50 100 50 306
95 Łukasz Łaniewski-Wołłk XXVIII LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Warszawa 6 100 10 100 90 306
96 Sławomir Pawlewicz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 6 100 0 100 100 306
97 Piotr Wygocki IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 6 100 40 100 60 306
98 Krzysztof Kostałkowicz Zespół Szkół im. H. Sienkiewicza Kołobrzeg 12 100 90 92 10 304
99 Piotr Andryszek XIII LO Szczecin 12 100 0 100 90 302
100 Wojciech Mruczkiewicz X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 12 100 100 90 302
101 Tomasz Waszewski VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 12 100 100 90 302
102 Piotr Jastrzębski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 10 91 100 301
103 Ewa Misztal V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 10 91 100 301
104 Maciej Balawender LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 100 100 100 300
105 Jagoda Białogrodzka III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 300
106 Marcin Biegan V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 100 300
107 Rafał Bryk IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 0 100 0 100 100 300
108 Bartosz Gęza III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 30 100 70 300
109 Marcin Kobzdaj VI L.O. w Gdyni Gdynia 100 0 100 100 300
110 Krzysztof Petryk XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 50 100 50 300
111 Mateusz Pokojnikow III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 100 100 300
112 Krzysztof Sachanowicz XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 300
113 Rafał Sokołowski XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 100 100 300
114 Józef Wróbel V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 0 100 100 300
115 Bartosz Dąbrowski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 0 98 100 298
116 Grzegorz Grasza VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 7 100 20 100 70 297
117 Paweł Buller III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 6 100 0 100 90 296
118 Michał Burczyk V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 6 100 100 90 296
119 Dominik Frankowicz ZSP nr 1 - LO Brzesko 12 100 0 94 90 296
120 Kacper Szczesniak XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 6 100 0 100 90 296
121 Kamil Szostak XIII LO Szczecin 6 100 0 100 90 296
122 Krzysztof Mroczek L.O. Przymierza Rodzin Warszawa 6 100 37 91 60 294
123 Sławomir Cygan III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 100 93 293
124 Krzysztof Kąs XIII LO Szczecin 6 100 40 90 55 291
125 Andrzej Kukier II LO im. hetmana J.Zamoyskiego Lublin 100 10 91 90 291
126 Kacper Cieśla LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 12 100 0 98 80 290
127 Mateusz Gajczewski III LO im. Stefana Batorego Chorzów 0 100 0 100 90 290
128 Adam Gawarkiewicz X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 12 100 8 100 70 290
129 Philipp Geyer XXXIX LO im. Lotnictwa Polskiego Warszawa 100 60 100 30 290
130 Jerzy Klott VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 0 100 100 90 290
131 Michał Rojek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100 90 290
132 Oskar Strączkowski VI LO Gdynia 0 100 0 100 90 290
133 Grzegorz Kossakowski I LO Zambrów 0 100 10 99 80 289
134 Jakub Milik XVIII LO im. J. Zamoyskiego Warszawa 100 0 99 90 289
135 Marcin Mikołajczak VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 58 100 0 100 30 288
136 Radosław Ruciński VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 0 91 97 288
137 Szymon Zieliński V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 88 100 100 288
138 Robert Obryk Gimnazjum nr 16 im. S. Batorego Kraków 0 100 0 97 90 287
139 Tomasz Adamski Katolickie LO Ojców Pijarów Kraków 12 96 0 83 95 286
140 Tomasz Jurkiewicz XI LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Kraków 6 100 100 80 286
141 Tomasz Kuras V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 6 100 100 80 286
142 Michał Kurzydłowski I Społeczne LO Warszawa 30 100 0 85 70 285
143 Marcin Kwiatkowski VI LO Gdynia 0 100 0 100 85 285
144 Piotr Biliński VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 12 96 0 76 100 284
145 Michał Nazarewicz XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 20 74 90 284
146 Karol Piczak V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zielona Góra 24 100 0 100 60 284
147 Michał Mańka LO im. S. Wyspiańskiego Biecz 100 10 83 90 283
148 Adam Wojdecki III LO im. Stefana Batorego Chorzów 0 100 83 100 283
149 Sebastian Kochman VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 12 100 0 100 70 282
150 Anna Łowczyńska I LO im. M. Konopnickiej Suwałki 12 100 0 100 70 282
151 Mateusz Malinowski I LO im. M. Kopernika Toruń 0 100 30 72 80 282
152 Bartłomiej Szczygieł II LO im. C. K. Norwida Jelenia Góra 0 92 100 90 282
153 Maciej Laszcz 3 LO w Gdyni Gdynia 0 100 0 100 81 281
154 Paweł Gębal III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 100 80 280
155 Grzegorz Grochowski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 10 100 70 280
156 Waldemar Jarosik Zespół Szkół Technicznych Ostrów Wlkp. 0 100 10 100 70 280
157 Bartosz Małocha V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 12 100 50 100 18 280
158 Tomasz Owczarzak VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 0 91 89 280
159 Bartosz Suchan V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100 80 280
160 Wojciech Tyczynski VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 6 92 60 42 80 280
161 Zbigniew Zemła VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 29 100 30 32 89 280
162 Jakub Neumann V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100 79 279
163 Witold Zegarowski I LO Jasło 24 100 10 85 60 279
164 Krzysztof Korolczuk I LO im. T. Kościuszki Bielsk Podlaski 0 100 0 88 90 278
165 Piotr Kwasiżur VI LO Gdynia Gdynia 100 0 100 78 278
166 Mateusz Malicki III LO im. Gen. Sowińskiego Warszawa 0 100 10 98 70 278
167 Artur Zylinski Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia 0 100 0 100 78 278
168 Michał Fronczyk II LO im. R. Traugutta Częstochowa 0 100 100 77 277
169 Tomasz Knypek XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 6 100 100 70 276
170 Robert Nasiadek XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 6 100 0 100 70 276
171 Norbert Potocki XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 6 100 28 82 60 276
172 Kamil Adamczyk I LO im. St. Staszica Lublin 14 100 0 100 60 274
173 Jan Chorowski XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 24 100 0 50 100 274
174 Kamil Orłowski II LO im. M. Konopnickiej Opole 100 10 75 89 274
175 Łukasz Bogacki XIII LO Szczecin 0 100 72 100 272
176 Mateusz Brzeszcz VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 12 100 0 100 60 272
177 Michał Czerny LO im. Fryderyka Chopina Sochaczew 0 100 82 90 272
178 Paweł Szczepański II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Świdnica 100 100 32 40 272
179 Mateusz Wójcik I LO im. M. Kopernika Katowice 18 100 0 74 80 272
180 Michał Gawarkiewicz X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 12 100 10 74 75 271
181 Mirek Boruta Zespół Szkół Łączności Katowice 100 100 70 270
182 Sławomir Kwasiborski XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 100 100 70 270
183 Mateusz Linda VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 0 100 0 100 70 270
184 Jarosław Osmański IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 100 100 70 270
185 Michael Święcicki I LO im. St. Dubois Koszalin 0 100 0 100 70 270
186 Grzegorz Chilkiewicz 1 LO im. S. Żeromskiego Goleniów 18 100 0 99 51 268
187 Piotr Gabrysiak III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Ostrołęka 6 100 0 92 70 268
188 Wojciech Jóźków II LO im. M. Konopnickiej Opole 100 0 91 76 267
189 Jarosław Czyżewski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 6 100 0 100 60 266
190 Radosław Szyler Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wolsztyn 6 100 0 100 60 266
191 Grzegorz Ziemiański IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 6 100 0 100 60 266
192 Joachim Filip Bartosik XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 30 100 0 75 60 265
193 Jakub Niezgoda I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 0 100 83 80 263
194 Paweł Adamski II LO im. M. Konopnickiej Opole 12 100 100 50 262
195 Rafał Wojtak Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Rzeszów 100 100 62 262
196 Wojciech Baranowski Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia 12 100 0 84 65 261
197 Wojtek Adamek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100 60 260
198 Lukasz Blonski VI Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace Gdynia 100 0 100 60 260
199 Bartosz Janiak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łodź 0 100 20 100 40 260
200 Rafał Krzyżaniak I LO im. St. Dubois Koszalin 18 100 20 92 30 260
201 Grzegorz Kubisa I LO im. Księżnej Elżbiety Szczecinek 6 100 10 100 44 260
202 Johan Losvik III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 0 100 60 260
203 Marcin Morozowski VI LO Gdynia 0 100 10 100 50 260
204 Jarosław Skrzypek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 60 260
205 Marcin Tanistra V LO Bielsko-Biała 0 100 100 60 260
206 Wojciech Zaleski VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 0 100 0 100 60 260
207 Michał Woźniak Zespół Szkół nr 1 Kozienice 0 100 10 100 49 259
208 Mateusz Bielecki VI LO im. Wacława Sierpińskieg Gdynia 12 100 74 70 256
209 Łukasz Borek LO nr 6 im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 6 100 100 50 256
210 Cyprian Nosek LO im. I Armii Wojska Polskiego Strzelno 0 100 0 65 90 255
211 Paweł Zieliński XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 10 75 70 255
212 Wojciech Budniak XIII LO Szczecin 48 70 66 70 254
213 Jakub Dominik VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 84 10 100 60 254
214 Bartosz Sosnowski I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 10 84 60 254
215 Jakub Waszczuk I LO im. Powstańców Śląskich Rybnik 18 100 10 67 59 254
216 Maciej Jaśkowski VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 83 70 253
217 Marcin Koziński XIII LO Szczecin 7 100 0 79 67 253
218 Radosław Kożuch V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 83 70 253
219 Karol Kurach XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 7 100 0 100 46 253
220 Piotr Daszkiewicz I LO im. M. Kopernika Gdańsk 100 92 60 252
221 Przemysław Dobrowolski I LO im. Wł. Broniewskiego Bełchatów 12 100 10 100 30 252
222 Łukasz Kowalski IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 0 72 0 100 80 252
223 Maciej Stankiewicz I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 12 100 0 100 40 252
224 Aleksiej Khrabrov Zespół Szkół Gminnych nr 3 Milanówek 7 100 20 34 90 251
225 Artur Koniński II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Konin 6 100 10 88 47 251
226 Andrzej Mnich Publiczne LO nr 1 Opole 12 100 28 51 60 251
227 Adam Nowacki I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 24 100 40 17 70 251
228 Jan Dziedzic ZSO Tarnobrzeg 100 10 100 40 250
229 Krzysztof Jakubowski I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 0 100 50 250
230 Grzegorz Kossowski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 0 100 50 250
231 Marcin Kubacki I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 7 100 0 83 60 250
232 Adam Rutkowski VI LO Gdynia Gdynia 100 100 50 250
233 Marcin Skubała II LO im. R. Traugutta Częstochowa 6 100 0 83 60 249
234 Marcin Sokół XI LO im. Marii Dąbrowskiej Kraków 0 100 0 99 50 249
235 Cezary Dziemian III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Bydgoszcz 37 100 80 30 247
236 Łukasz Bieniasz-Krzywiec I LO im. B. Krzywoustego Słupsk 100 10 96 40 246
237 Paweł Chodaczek XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 36 50 100 60 246
238 Tomasz Jurkiewicz VIII LO im. Własysława IV Warszawa 0 96 10 92 48 246
239 Krzysztof Głowiński VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 33 58 54 245
240 Dawid Wieloszyński III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 75 70 245
241 Boguslaw Faja II LO im. W. Reymonta Ostrów Wlkp. 0 100 40 74 30 244
242 Michał Gawryluk XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 7 100 0 57 80 244
243 Damian Łoziński I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 84 60 244
244 Bartosz Mordaka 18 100 56 70 244
245 Maciej Pawlisz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 36 20 100 88 244
246 Jarek Kawiak III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 42 242
247 Juliusz Kopczewski II Społeczne LO Warszawa 100 100 0 32 10 242
248 Marek Marczykowski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 92 10 100 40 242
249 Krzysztof Kotuła I LO im. St. Staszica Lublin 12 44 30 95 60 241
250 Wojciech Łowiec III LO im.Marynarki Wojennej Gdynia 18 52 0 91 80 241
251 Hubert Orlik-Grzesik V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 0 100 40 240
252 Andrzej Pałejko Gimnazjum nr 50 Bydgoszcz 100 0 100 40 240
253 Krzysztof Rozestwiński III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 0 100 40 240
254 Tomesz Starzyk Zespół Szkół Strzyżów 6 100 10 74 50 240
255 Andrzej Pragacz LXIV LO im. St. I. Witkiewicza Warszawa 0 100 70 58 10 238
256 Przemysław Aksamit I LO im. St. Staszica Ostrowiec Święt. 6 92 0 58 80 236
257 Marcin Możejko VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 36 0 100 100 236
258 Marek Pomocka IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 12 100 10 24 90 236
259 Jan Duzinkiewicz I LO im. M. Kopernika Gdańsk 0 100 0 74 60 234
260 Piotr Foltyn I LO im. A. Osuchowskiego Cieszyn 0 100 0 74 60 234
261 Bolesław Kulbabiński Gimnazjum im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce 12 100 10 83 29 234
262 Michał Karnicki I LO im. B. Krzywoustego Słupsk 12 100 100 20 232
263 Michał Żukowski I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 12 100 100 20 232
264 Piotr Kieć Gimnazjum nr 2 Kamienna Góra 6 100 100 24 230
265 Michał Łusiak VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 100 0 100 30 230
266 Błażej Osiński Gimnazjum nr 50 Bydgoszcz 100 100 30 230
267 Michal Sroka V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100 30 230
268 Paweł Foremski IV LO im. B. Chrobrego Bytom 12 100 10 17 90 229
269 Maciej Kokociński VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 74 55 229
270 Armen Artwich III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 96 10 100 22 228
271 Marian Marek Kędzierski XIII LO Szczecin 12 100 0 16 100 228
272 Sławomir Krysztowiak X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 37 100 0 91 0 228
273 Łukasz Bednarski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 76 91 60 227
274 Miłosz Kordecki II LO im. Piastów Śląskich Wrocław 36 50 91 50 227
275 Piotr Skowron LO im. J. Chreptowicza Ostrowiec Święt. 12 100 0 24 90 226
276 Paweł Stradomski I L.O. im Marcina Kromera Gorlice 0 100 30 76 20 226
277 Paweł Suliga XVI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków 6 100 0 72 48 226
278 Tomasz Kulczyński Gimnazjum nr 50 Bydgoszcz 100 0 100 25 225
279 Adam Pohorecki V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 12 100 20 32 60 224
280 Robert Szczelina ZSO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Żywiec 0 100 60 24 40 224
281 Jacek Zacharek I LO im. M. Kopernika Gdańsk 0 100 0 74 50 224
282 Bartłomiej Zommer XXVIII LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Warszawa 100 0 64 60 224
283 Arkadiusz Jasiński VI LO w Gdyni Gdynia 100 83 40 223
284 Jan Lamecki VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 12 100 0 91 20 223
285 Marek Materzok LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Nowa Ruda 12 100 10 41 60 223
286 Łukasz Wołochowski Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia 18 28 30 100 47 223
287 Jan Polak Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 6 64 0 74 78 222
288 Milosz Kmieciak 18 100 40 63 221
289 Rafał Kozik I LO Wałbrzych 12 100 10 59 40 221
290 Adam Choma III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 83 37 220
291 Michał Kurowski III LO im. M. Kopernika Olsztyn 12 81 0 67 60 220
292 Damian Powązka V LO im. A. Asnyka Szczecin 0 96 0 57 67 220
293 Marcin Witkowski VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 24 96 0 100 220
294 Cezary Żukowski II LO Olsztyn 100 0 100 20 220
295 Dawid Ciężarkiewicz I LO im. J. Słowackiego Chorzów 12 100 0 17 90 219
296 Sebastian Kowal III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 0 100 20 49 50 219
297 Kamil Belau III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 58 60 218
298 Krzysztof Dorobisz V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 12 100 16 90 218
299 Grzegorz Wróblewski I LO im. M. Kopernika Łódź 18 100 100 0 218
300 Michał Kozik XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 7 100 10 50 50 217
301 Bartosz Paprzycki LO im. Janka z Czarnkowa Czarnków 6 100 0 41 70 217
302 Dariusz Kos Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 14 Gdynia 0 100 30 66 20 216
303 Krzysztof Templin XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 24 100 0 32 60 216
304 Jacek Dąbrowski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 24 100 91 215
305 Stanisław Gąsiorowski XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 12 32 0 100 70 214
306 Karol Kosiński V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 30 100 74 10 214
307 Łukasz Kucharski I LO im. C. K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 32 91 91 214
308 Juliusz Sompolski Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 0 100 0 74 40 214
309 Hubert Wagner I L. O. im. O. Balzera Zakopane 0 100 84 30 214
310 Paweł Zaborski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 74 40 214
311 Mateusz Żółtak XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 0 24 90 214
312 Paweł Hajdan jr Gimnazjum nr 11 Łódź 0 100 10 50 52 212
313 Adam Meller VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 12 100 100 212
314 Justyna Petke III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 6 76 0 100 30 212
315 Piotr Lenarcik Gimnazjum im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce 12 100 83 16 211
316 Jakub Bocheński VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 0 100 100 10 210
317 Władysław Kwaśnicki II LO im.Marii Konopnickiej Opole 12 100 0 26 72 210
318 Maciej Sipior V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100 10 210
319 Grzegorz Swierad IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 18 28 0 100 64 210
320 Grzegorz Wrona V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 10 210
321 Błażej Czapp V LO im. A. Asnyka Szczecin 6 72 0 74 57 209
322 Kajetan Golik I LO im. J. Słowackiego Skarżysko-Kamienna 35 0 84 90 209
323 Tomir Kryza I LO im. St. Staszica Chrzanów 100 10 38 60 208
324 Mateusz Włoch III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 0 68 40 208
325 Tomasz Kapłoniak V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 18 100 49 40 207
326 Łukasz Kidziński XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 6 100 0 100 0 206
327 Oskar Wantoła Gimnazjum nr 24 Gdynia 0 96 0 100 10 206
328 Bartosz Cichoński II LO Nysa 0 100 0 59 46 205
329 Julia Polańska II LO im. M. Konopnickiej Opole 88 17 100 205
330 Michał Miodek ZS Zawodowych nr 10 "Elektronik" Sosnowiec 0 100 0 74 30 204
331 Kacper Stolc Wacława Sierpińskiego Gdynia 96 0 98 10 204
332 Marek Baczyński V LO im. S. Żeromskiego Gdańsk 0 100 0 83 20 203
333 Marcin Kościelnicki Gimnazjum nr 7 Chorzów 100 0 74 28 202
334 Łukasz Kuśmierz I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Racibórz 12 92 0 67 30 201
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski