Wyniki I etapu XII OI 2004/2005
lp. imię nazwisko szkoła miejscowość ban pun sam ska sko suma
1 Wojciech Adamek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 Łukasz Bieniasz-Krzywiec I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Słupsk 100 100 100 100 100 500
3 Łukasz Bogacki XIII LO Szczecin 100 100 100 100 100 500
4 Sebastian Chojniak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Pisz 100 100 100 100 100 500
5 Daniel Czajka LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 100 100 100 100 100 500
6 Michał Gawarkiewicz X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 100 100 100 100 100 500
7 Przemysław Głowacki V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
8 Martyna Jóźwiak VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 100 100 500
9 Artur Koniński II LO Konin 100 100 100 100 100 500
10 Tomasz Kulczyński VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 100 100 500
11 Mateusz Kwiatek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
12 Tomasz Łakota VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 100 100 100 500
13 Michał Pilipczuk XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 100 500
14 Mateusz Rukowicz III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 100 100 100 500
15 Marcin Sieniek V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
16 Marek Szykuła Prywatne Salezjańskie LO Wrocław 100 100 100 100 100 500
17 Łukasz Wiatrak V Liceum im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
18 Waldemar Jarosik Zespół Szkół Technicznych Ostrów Wlkp. 100 100 100 99 100 499
19 Filip Wójciak V Liceum Ogólnoksztacące Kraków 93 100 100 100 100 493
20 Piotr Andryszek XIII LO Szczecin 100 90 100 100 100 490
21 Jarosław Czyżewski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 90 100 100 100 490
22 Paweł Dobrzycki I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 90 100 100 100 490
23 Adam Gawarkiewicz X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 100 100 100 100 90 490
24 Bartosz Gęza III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 90 100 100 100 490
25 Andrzej Grzywocz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 90 100 100 100 490
26 Lukasz Kierat IV LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Częstochowa 100 90 100 100 100 490
27 Maciej Kokociński VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 90 100 100 100 490
28 Przemysław Kosiak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bydgoszcz 100 90 100 100 100 490
29 Jerzy Kozera VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bydgoszcz 100 90 100 100 100 490
30 Paweł Kruszelnicki V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 90 100 100 100 490
31 Marcin Kurczych I LO Kielce 100 90 100 100 100 490
32 Jakub Łącki III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 90 100 100 100 490
33 Marcin Mikołajczak VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 90 100 100 100 490
34 Jakub Milik XVIII LO im. S. Zamoyskiego Warszawa 100 90 100 100 100 490
35 Remigiusz Modrzejewski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 90 100 100 100 490
36 Adam Radziwończyk-Syta LXVII LO Warszawa 100 90 100 100 100 490
37 Krzysztof Sachanowicz XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 90 490
38 Kamil Serwus VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 90 100 100 100 490
39 Marcin Skotniczny V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 90 100 100 100 490
40 Jakub Staszak VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 90 100 100 100 490
41 Krzysztof Templin XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 90 100 100 100 490
42 Grzegorz Wierzowiecki XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 100 100 100 100 90 490
43 Michał Witkowski I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bydgoszcz 100 90 100 100 100 490
44 Adam Wojdecki III LO im. Stefana Batorego Chorzów 100 100 90 100 100 490
45 Szymon Wrzyszcz II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz 100 90 100 100 100 490
46 Paweł Zaborski V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków 100 90 100 100 100 490
47 Grzegorz Ziemiański Ponadgimnazjalne IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 100 90 100 100 100 490
48 Tomasz Zmarz V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 90 100 100 100 490
49 Karol Sobczak LO im. K. I. Gałczyńskiego Otwock 100 100 100 100 88 488
50 Marek Białowąs III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 80 100 100 100 480
51 Bartosz Janiak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łódź 100 80 100 100 100 480
52 Rafał Krzyżaniak I LO im. St. Dubois Koszalin 100 80 100 100 100 480
53 Bolesław Kulbabiński Gimnazjum im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce 100 100 100 100 80 480
54 Marek Materzok LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Nowa Ruda 100 80 100 100 100 480
55 Jacek Migdał V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 80 100 100 100 480
56 Błażej Osiński VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 80 100 100 100 480
57 Łukasz Pluto V LO im. Wspólnej Europy Olsztyn 100 80 100 100 100 480
58 Roland Płaszowski V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 80 100 100 100 480
59 Maciej Ruszewski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 80 100 100 100 480
60 Jakub Waszczuk I LO im. Powstańców Śląskich Rybnik 100 90 90 100 100 480
61 Filip Wolski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 80 100 100 100 480
62 Bartłomiej Wołowiec V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 80 100 100 100 480
63 Michał Żukowski I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 80 100 100 100 480
64 Elżbieta Dłutowska III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 99 80 100 100 100 479
65 Radosław Kożuch V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 77 100 100 100 100 477
66 Grzegorz Chilkiewicz I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Goleniów 100 70 100 100 100 470
67 Krzysztof Dorobisz V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 70 100 100 100 470
68 Krzysztof Głowiński VI L. O. im. J. i J. Śniadecki Bydgoszcz 100 70 100 100 100 470
69 Leszek Horwath V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 70 100 100 100 470
70 Grzegorz Jabłoński V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 70 100 100 100 470
71 Tomasz Knypek XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 70 100 100 100 470
72 Bartosz Kukawka VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 70 100 100 100 470
73 Jędrek Potoniec VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bydgoszcz 100 70 100 100 100 470
74 Jacek Rachwał III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 70 100 100 100 470
75 Grzegorz Świerad IV LO Toruń 100 70 100 100 100 470
76 Bartłomiej Zommer XXVIII LO im. J.Kochanowskiego Warszawa 100 70 100 100 100 470
77 Jacek Caban III LO Wrocław 100 90 80 99 100 469
78 Tomasz Dolny I LO im. C.K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 97 70 100 100 100 467
79 Mikołaj Kajetan Schmidt IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 100 80 95 91 100 466
80 Kamil Anikiej XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 70 100 94 100 464
81 Józef Wróbel V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 73 90 100 100 100 463
82 Tomasz Adamski Katolickie LO Ojców Pijarów Kraków 100 60 100 100 100 460
83 Marcin Andrychowicz Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 1 Grójec 100 90 70 100 100 460
84 Michał Iwaniuk Publiczne Gimnazjum Węgrów 100 60 100 100 100 460
85 Piotrek Kaleta LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 100 60 100 100 100 460
86 Piotr Kieć ZSO Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kamienna Góra 100 60 100 100 100 460
87 Sebastian Kochman VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 60 100 100 100 460
88 Karol Kurach XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 60 100 100 100 460
89 Mateusz Łącki V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 60 460
90 Radosław Ruciński VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 60 100 100 100 460
91 Piotr Świgoń I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław 100 80 100 100 80 460
92 Piotr Zieliński Katolickie LO Ojców Pijarów Kraków 100 60 100 100 100 460
93 Rafał Chrupała VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 50 100 100 100 450
94 Michał Karnicki I LO im. B. Krzywoustego Słupsk 100 50 100 100 100 450
95 Juliusz Kopczewski II Społeczne LO Warszawa 100 50 100 100 100 450
96 Władysław Kwaśnicki II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 100 50 100 100 100 450
97 Marcin Kwiatkowski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 50 100 100 100 450
98 Rafał Pytko V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 50 100 100 100 450
99 Piotr Szmigiel V LO im. A. Witkowiskiego Kraków 100 50 100 100 100 450
100 Wojciech Tyczynski VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 50 100 100 100 450
101 Kamil Kopec II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Katowice 87 70 90 100 100 447
102 Adrian Galewski Zespół Szkół Technicznych Wodzisław Śląski 81 63 100 100 100 444
103 Norbert Pionka VI LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Radom 42 100 100 100 100 442
104 Karol Kosiński V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 51 100 100 100 90 441
105 Bartosz Dąbrowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 40 100 100 100 440
106 Piotr Gurgul V LO im. A. Witkowiskiego Kraków 100 40 100 100 100 440
107 Norbert Potocki XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 40 100 100 100 440
108 Adam Rutkowski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 40 100 100 100 440
109 Michael Święcicki I LO im. St. Dubois Koszalin 100 40 100 100 100 440
110 Jarosław Głowacki V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 99 40 100 100 100 439
111 Darek Leniowski IV LO Rzeszów 89 50 100 100 100 439
112 Sławomir Cygan III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 91 40 100 100 100 431
113 Grzegorz Kossowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 81 50 100 100 100 431
114 Jakub Bartkowiak VIII L.O. im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 30 100 100 100 430
115 Przemysław Krajewski VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 30 100 100 100 430
116 Bartosz Małocha V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 30 100 100 100 430
117 Mirosław Michalski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 40 100 100 90 430
118 Oskar Strączkowski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 30 100 100 100 430
119 Sławomir Wałkowski VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 30 100 100 100 430
120 Marek Nowicki IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 87 40 100 100 100 427
121 Adam Czachorowski X LO im. prof. Stefana Banacha Toruń 100 30 94 100 100 424
122 Maciej Pawlisz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 46 90 100 100 88 424
123 Damian Łoziński I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 90 100 32 100 422
124 Jarosław Apelski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 80 40 100 100 100 420
125 Armen Artwich III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 100 100 100 420
126 Marcin Głowacki II LO Poznań 100 20 100 100 100 420
127 Piotr Lenarcik I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 40 100 100 80 420
128 Michał Nowakowski V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdańsk 100 90 30 100 100 420
129 Dawid Wieloszyński III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 100 100 100 420
130 Paweł Wiśniewski II LO Toruń 100 20 100 100 100 420
131 Wojciech Baranowski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 67 80 100 100 70 417
132 Marian Marek Kędzierski XIII LO Szczecin 100 60 100 63 90 413
133 Jakub Machoń I LO im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 73 80 60 100 100 413
134 Konrad Ortyl I LO im.Stanisława Konarskiego Mielec 89 60 64 100 100 413
135 Michał Wróbel I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tychy 32 80 100 100 100 412
136 Dominik Cebula I LO Nowy Sącz 100 60 50 100 100 410
137 Mateusz Gajczewski III LO im. Stefana Batorego Chorzów 100 60 100 100 50 410
138 Kamil Herba XIII LO Szczecin 100 10 100 100 100 410
139 Tomasz Kapłoniak V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 10 410
140 Dominik Kilian I LO im. St. Konarskiego Mielec 100 90 20 100 100 410
141 Konrad Kurdej I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Słupsk 100 10 100 100 100 410
142 Jan Lamecki VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 70 100 100 40 410
143 Maciej Łaszcz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 10 100 100 100 410
144 Jakub Muszyński V LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Białystok 100 20 90 100 100 410
145 Przemek Witek I LO im. K. Miarki Żory 100 10 100 100 100 410
146 Łukasz Wołochowski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 100 100 90 410
147 Bartosz Zaborowski XVIII LO im. J Zamoyskiego Warszawa 100 90 100 20 100 410
148 Michał Kozik XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 74 30 100 100 100 404
149 Rafał Majewski LO im. B. Prusa Żary 100 70 100 32 100 402
150 Mateusz Brzeszcz VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej Katowice 100 - 100 100 100 400
151 Krzysztof Burliński 50 Gimnazjum Bydgoszcz 100 0 100 100 100 400
152 Tomasz Górzny LO Nr im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 - 100 100 100 400
153 Marcin Kobzdaj VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdynia 100 0 100 100 100 400
154 Marcin Kubacki I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 100 - 100 100 100 400
155 Łukasz Kucharski I LO im. C. K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 100 - 100 100 100 400
156 Wojciech Łowiec III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 100 100 100 400
157 Przemysław Misiewicz II LO w Mielcu Mielec 100 0 100 100 100 400
158 Jakub Neumann V Liceum Ogólnoksztalcące Kraków 100 - 100 100 100 400
159 Kamil Nowosad I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 - 100 100 100 400
160 Tomasz Owczarzak VI LO im.J i J Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 0 100 100 100 400
161 Krzysztof Pawłowski XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 100 - 100 100 100 400
162 Krzysztof Piecuch VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej Katowice 100 0 100 100 100 400
163 Kaja Serafin V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 - 100 100 100 400
164 Piotr Sikora VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 0 100 100 100 400
165 Tomasz Waszewski VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 0 100 100 100 400
166 Grzegorz Wrona V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 - 100 100 100 400
167 Oskar Skibski XIII LO Szczecin 88 20 100 100 90 398
168 Krzysztof Rozestwiński III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 87 30 100 100 80 397
169 - -
170 Sebastian Poręba V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 0 100 93 100 393
171 Marcin Sobczyk V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 79 20 100 94 100 393
172 Jarosław Karczmarczyk XLVII LO im. S. Wyspiańskiego Warszawa 72 30 100 100 90 392
173 Jarosław Błasiok Zespół Szkół Gostyń - 90 100 100 100 390
174 Łukasz Kuśmierz I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Racibórz 100 60 30 100 100 390
175 Paweł Wiejacha VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 - 100 100 90 390
176 Filip Wieczorek III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 88 0 100 100 100 388
177 Michał Gołębiowski ZSO. LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 87 0 100 100 100 387
178 Andrzej Pałejko VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 86 - 100 100 100 386
179 Juliusz Sompolski Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 95 90 0 99 100 384
180 Paweł Gębal III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 83 0 100 100 100 383
181 Piotr Caban III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 80 10 100 100 90 380
182 Piotr Jastrzebski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 30 100 100 50 380
183 Krzysztof Magiera II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 80 10 100 90 380
184 Marek Marczykowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 80 100 100 0 380
185 Grzegorz Matusz LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Andrychów 80 - 100 100 100 380
186 Wiktor Sierociński LO. im Fryderyka Chopina Sochaczew 100 - 100 100 80 380
187 Tomasz Piotrowski IV LO im. T. Kościuszki Toruń 100 10 100 69 100 379
188 Filip Malawski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 97 80 100 100 0 377
189 Paweł Adamski II LO Opole 86 0 90 100 100 376
190 Mariusz Cwalina I LO im.T Kościuszki Łomża 78 - 100 98 100 376
191 Szymon Giżecki V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 45 30 100 100 100 375
192 Przemysław Zych LO im. Bolesława Prusa Skierniewice 94 90 80 100 10 374
193 Adrian Mikołajewicz II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 73 30 70 100 100 373
194 Dominik Frankowicz ZSP nr 1 - LO Brzesko 100 10 60 100 100 370
195 Tomek Gorny VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 - 70 100 100 370
196 Grzegorz Kossakowski LO im. S. Konarskiego Zambrów 100 70 100 100 0 370
197 Paweł Młocek LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Andrychów - 70 100 100 100 370
198 Jan Smoleń ZSZ im. S. Staszica Opole 100 60 10 100 100 370
199 Michał Nazarewicz XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 99 100 60 100 10 369
200 Łukasz Garncarek II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 65 - 100 100 100 365
201 Filip Balejko I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 60 0 100 100 360
202 Paweł Borkowski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 50 100 100 10 360
203 Jarosław Chmiel III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 60 - 100 100 100 360
204 Michał Rojek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 0 100 100 60 360
205 Mateusz Bielecki VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 86 20 100 100 50 356
206 Piotr Sienkiewicz LO im. H. Sucharskiego Sierpc 100 40 100 76 40 356
207 Maciej Kuźniar V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 54 0 100 100 100 354
208 Wojciech Budniak XIII LO Szczecin 51 - 100 100 100 351
209 Slawomir Krysztowiak X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 81 70 100 100 0 351
210 Kamil Adamczyk I LO im. S. Staszica Lublin 100 50 100 100 0 350
211 Krzysztof Kotuła I LO im. S. Staszica Lublin 100 50 100 100 0 350
212 Filip Mróz XIV LO Wrocław 40 10 100 100 100 350
213 Adam Blokus III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 50 99 100 - 349
214 Janek Burka III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 47 - 100 100 100 347
215 Marcin Hagmajer LXIV LO im. St. I. Witkiewicza Warszawa 72 10 60 100 100 342
216 Kamil Trzciński Liceum Ogólnokształcące Pułtusk 71 70 100 100 - 341
217 Agata Murawska VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 10 100 100 30 340
218 Patryk Spanily III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 - 100 100 40 340
219 Robert Szczelina ZSO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Żywiec 100 40 0 100 100 340
220 Michał Trochimczyk LO im. H. Sucharskiego Sierpc 100 - 100 100 40 340
221 Wojciech Zaleski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 99 40 100 100 0 339
222 Mateusz Włoch III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 97 20 100 100 20 337
223 Małgorzata Musiak VIII LO im Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 - 100 100 34 334
224 Łukasz Strzygowski I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 84 50 100 100 0 334
225 Grzegorz Paszt XIII LO Szczecin 43 0 100 100 90 333
226 Krzysztof Woś LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 24 10 100 98 100 332
227 Adam Choma III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 31 0 100 100 100 331
228 Konrad Gołuchowski VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 100 10 100 100 20 330
229 Karol Piczak V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zielona Góra 100 30 100 100 0 330
230 Marcin Draszczuk Publiczne LO nr 2 im. M. Konopnickiej Opole 87 30 20 92 100 329
231 Grzegorz Kuligowski XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa - 30 98 100 100 328
232 Olgierd Kiewlicz V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdańsk 27 - 100 100 100 327
233 Tomasz Tretkowski II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Sopot 57 0 100 100 70 327
234 Piotr Płonka VLO w Krakowie Kraków 46 40 40 100 100 326
235 Piotr Szczepański Liceum im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa 100 45 70 100 10 325
236 Joachim Bartosik XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 24 0 100 100 100 324
237 Jan Filipowski VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 97 30 67 100 30 324
238 Artur Nowak I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 24 - 100 100 100 324
239 Łukasz Kidziński XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 23 - 100 100 100 323
240 Andrzej Pragacz LXIV LO im. St. I. Witkiewicza Warszawa - 72 60 100 90 322
241 Filip Stachura III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 42 - 100 100 80 322
242 Paweł Pająk V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 100 10 100 100 10 320
243 Marcin Skłodowski I LO Białystok 100 - 100 100 20 320
244 Szymon Świerkosz 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nowy Sącz 100 - 100 100 20 320
245 Miłosz Kordecki II LO im. Piastów Śląskich Wrocław 12 10 100 96 100 318
246 Łukasz Cepowski Collegium Gostomianum Sandomierz 97 40 80 100 - 317
247 Kacper Wantoła III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 79 - 100 38 100 317
248 Grzegorz Gołda Zespól Szkół nr XIV Wrocław 19 0 96 100 100 315
249 Krzysztof Skrzypczyński LO im.Stanisława Małachowskiego Płock 75 - 100 100 40 315
250 Janusz Kowalski LI LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Warszawa 84 20 10 100 100 314
251 Hubert Orlik-Grzesik V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 31 20 70 93 100 314
252 Anna Pawelczyk VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego gdynia 12 - 100 100 100 312
253 Grzesiek Grochowski V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków 100 0 100 100 10 310
254 Jędrzej Jabłoński XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 10 100 0 310
255 Piotr Kwasiżur VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 10 100 100 - 310
256 Marcin Morozowski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 10 100 100 - 310
257 Bartosz Szreder VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 10 100 100 0 310
258 Maciej Zawadziński Prywatne Liceum im.Wańkowicza Katowice 100 - 10 100 100 310
259 Wojciech Śmietanka III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 18 90 100 100 0 308
260 Michał Nykiel III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 6 - 100 100 100 306
261 Paweł Blokus III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 - 100 100 - 300
262 Tomasz Duda II LO im. R.Traugutta Częstochowa 100 - 100 100 - 300
263 Tomasz Gajewski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 0 - 100 100 100 300
264 Marek Kielar VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 100 0 100 100 - 300
265 Tomasz Kłeczek Gimnazjum nr 52 Ojców Pijarów Kraków 100 - 100 100 - 300
266 Kamil Kraszewski V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 40 60 100 0 300
267 Krzysztof Malinowski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 - - 100 100 300
268 Mateusz Niezabitowski I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 0 0 100 100 100 300
269 Krzysztof Praszmo LO im. KEN Gogolin 100 - 100 100 - 300
270 Marek Sieradzki II LO Wrocław 0 0 100 100 100 300
271 Marcin Skubała II LO im. R.Traugutta Częstochowa 100 0 100 100 - 300
272 Kacper Stolc VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 - 100 100 - 300
273 Paweł Szwaracki LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 100 0 100 100 0 300
274 Oskar Wantoła III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 - 100 100 0 300
275 Michał Kijewski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 99 - 100 100 0 299
276 Szymon Zieliński V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków - - 100 98 100 298
277 Jakub Kosterski II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 87 10 100 100 0 297
278 Marcin Koscilenicki Gimnazjum nr 7 Chorzów 86 10 100 100 0 296
279 Danilo Laković II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 64 30 100 100 0 294
280 Tomasz Wsuł I LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Piła 91 40 63 100 - 294
281 Piotr Białas V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 0 0 93 100 293
282 Tomasz Dubrownik III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 93 - 100 100 0 293
283 Marcin Koźniewski Katolickie Gimnazjum SPSK Białystok - 90 0 100 100 290
284 Andrzej Redlarski Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk 100 50 40 100 0 290
285 Michał Skrzypek VIII LO w Katowicach Katowice 90 - 100 100 - 290
286 Paweł Stankowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 - 0 100 90 290
287 Tomasz Żołnowski LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 38 90 10 100 50 288
288 Michał Janczykowski LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków 87 0 100 100 0 287
289 Bartosz Paprzycki LO im. Janka z Czarnkowa Czarnków 6 40 100 100 40 286
290 Mateusz Baranowski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 6 0 78 100 100 284
291 Marcin Stankiewcz 1LO im. C.K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 44 40 - 100 100 284
292 Adam Cellary XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 62 10 10 100 100 282
293 Juliusz Stasiewicz I LO Białystok 100 30 100 51 0 281
294 Karol Pająk II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 0 70 100 10 280
295 Bartłomiej Pfajfer LO w ZSP nr 1 Dąbrowa Tarnowska 100 0 80 100 0 280
296 Paweł Kapica III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 79 0 100 100 0 279
297 Rafał Gibas I LO im. M. Kopernika Żywiec 18 - 60 100 100 278
298 Albert Łącki V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 18 - 58 100 100 276
299 Filip Skalski 67 LO przy wydziale UW Warszawa 43 0 100 32 100 275
300 Michał Wróbel III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 0 0 93 80 273
301 Wojciech Leja LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 100 10 100 61 0 271
302 Paweł Konieczny XIV LO im Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 - 70 100 0 270
303 Piotr Kozierski VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań - 70 10 100 90 270
304 Piotr Tomiak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zielona Góra 100 - 70 100 0 270
305 Robert Nasiadek XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 70 0 99 0 269
306 Tomasz Roda III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 18 50 100 100 0 268
307 Paweł Hajdan jr I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 67 - 100 100 0 267
308 Łukasz Borek VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 26 40 100 100 0 266
309 Krzysztof Krygiel IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń 86 40 40 100 - 266
310 Tomasz Piechota XVIII LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa 48 40 66 100 10 264
311 Filip Proborszcz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 82 - 60 32 90 264
312 Jedrzej Anisiewicz I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 73 0 90 100 0 263
313 Dominik Kempa Zespół Szkół im. W. Broniewskiego Krzepice 26 90 54 93 0 263
314 Łukasz Bałaga V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 18 0 43 100 100 261
315 Tomasz Grabiec IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Rzeszów 100 - 60 100 - 260
316 Bartosz Kita II LO Konin - 0 60 100 100 260
317 Piotr Niedźwiedź VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie KATOWICE 100 10 50 100 0 260
318 Piotr Nowojski VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice - 60 100 100 0 260
319 Andrzej Skalski XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa - - 60 100 100 260
320 Mikołaj Pastuszko V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 18 0 40 100 100 258
321 Marcin Wolniewicz IV LO Toruń 98 - - 100 60 258
322 Tomek Gogacz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 25 30 0 100 100 255
323 Paweł Foremski IV LO im. B. Chrobrego Bytom 24 30 100 100 0 254
324 Piotr Szawdyński ZSO Nr 1 Sopot 18 70 66 100 - 254
325 Jakub Ubych VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 24 0 100 100 30 254
326 Filip Klawe VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 32 - 20 100 100 252
327 Jakub Zwolakowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 20 100 32 0 252
328 Anna Szczerbińska II LO Kraków 100 0 51 100 0 251
329 Hong Hai Chu XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa - 30 100 100 20 250
330 Rafał Sokołowski XIV LO Wrocław 100 50 0 100 - 250
331 Paweł Szczur Zespół Szkół Nr 1 Rzeszów - - 70 100 80 250
332 Konrad Rogalski II LO im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa 18 30 100 100 - 248
333 Michał Czaicki LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Sucha Beskidzka 84 20 43 100 0 247
334 Marek Sapota III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 26 - 100 20 100 246
335 Tomasz Wierzchowski VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 46 - 100 100 0 246
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski