Wyniki II etapu XII OI 2004/2005
lp. imię nazwisko szkoła miejscowość lot* ban sum kos sza suma
1 Jakub Łącki III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 42 100 342
2 Filip Wolski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 87 53 340
3 Piotr Szmigiel V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 88 60 100 75 323
4 Marcin Skotniczny V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 70 100 100 16 100 316
5 Adam Radziwończyk-Syta LXVII LO Warszawa 100 100 100 58 50 308
6 Bartłomiej Wołowiec V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 0 100 40 86 71 297
7 Grzegorz Kossowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 20 94 100 16 86 296
8 Krzysztof Pawłowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 60 79 50 289
9 Jakub Staszak VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 0 100 40 92 51 283
10 Szymon Wrzyszcz II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz 0 100 40 93 50 283
11 Tomasz Kulczyński VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 20 82 100 28 69 279
12 Maciej Pawlisz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 95 100 80 6 90 276
13 Wojciech Tyczynski VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 30 100 60 51 50 261
14 Kamil Serwus VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 10 100 100 8 50 258
15 Robert Nasiadek XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 56 60 36 100 252
16 Oskar Strączkowski VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 0 100 80 16 56 252
17 Piotr Świgoń I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław 40 20 100 100 31 251
18 Kamil Herba XIII LO Szczecin 10 100 100 0 48 248
19 Bartosz Szreder VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 50 100 100 8 39 247
20 Juliusz Sompolski Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 74 72 100 23 50 245
21 Kamil Adamczyk I LO im. S. Staszica Lublin 20 100 100 23 20 243
22 Krzysztof Templin XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 30 100 100 23 20 243
23 Kamil Nowosad I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 10 80 40 22 100 242
24 Marek Szykuła Prywatne Salezjańskie LO Wrocław 99 97 50 72 20 239
25 Krzysztof Krygiel IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń 20 100 90 16 30 236
26 Michał Wróbel III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 30 56 100 30 50 236
27 Miłosz Kordecki II LO im. Piastów Śląskich Wrocław 100 56 100 79 235
28 Adam Gawarkiewicz X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 100 53 30 93 58 234
29 Wojciech Śmietanka III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 73 100 0 55 228
30 Sebastian Chojniak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Pisz 100 100 60 16 50 226
31 Bartosz Dąbrowski XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 10 100 90 16 20 226
32 Krzysztof Kotuła I LO im. S. Staszica Lublin 0 100 90 16 20 226
33 Daniel Czajka LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 100 100 30 42 50 222
34 Marcin Mikołajczak VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 0 100 50 70 0 220
35 Przemysław Kosiak I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bydgoszcz 100 100 60 8 50 218
36 Radosław Kożuch V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 60 37 20 217
37 Karol Kurach XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 60 16 40 216
38 Mateusz Kwiatek V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 40 16 60 216
39 Michał Pilipczuk XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 80 90 16 30 216
40 Paweł Zaborski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 78 90 0 48 216
41 Karol Sobczak LO im. K. I. Gałczyńskiego Otwock 30 87 90 0 38 215
42 Adrian Galewski Zespół Szkół Technicznych Wodzisław Śląski 30 46 20 100 45 211
43 Grzegorz Paszt XIII LO Szczecin 20 79 60 22 50 211
44 Kamil Kraszewski V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 60 0 50 210
45 Bolesław Kulbabiński Gimnazjum im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce 100 100 60 0 50 210
46 Bartosz Gęza III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 83 100 16 10 209
47 Rafał Pytko V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 50 83 50 16 60 209
48 Jacek Caban III LO Wrocław 10 47 60 78 20 205
49 Mateusz Gajczewski III LO im. Stefana Batorego Chorzów 0 90 60 51 0 201
50 Adam Choma III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 82 40 57 20 199
51 Piotr Jastrzebski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 40 59 40 58 42 199
52 Grzegorz Ziemiański Ponadgimnazjalne IV LO im. M. Kopernika Rzeszów 0 100 50 29 20 199
53 Filip Skalski 67 LO przy wydziale UW Warszawa 0 100 60 0 38 198
54 Przemysław Witek I LO im. K. Miarki Żory 97 95 80 23 0 198
55 Kamil Anikiej XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 100 100 60 16 20 196
56 Andrzej Grzywocz Prywatne LO im. M. Wańkowicza Katowice 94 100 50 23 20 193
57 Grzegorz Chilkiewicz I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Goleniów 0 100 60 0 31 191
58 Krzysztof Magiera II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 80 85 60 0 46 191
59 Bartosz Zaborowski XVIII LO im. J. Zamoyskiego Warszawa 0 56 100 15 20 191
60 Sebastian Kochman VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 82 100 8 0 190
61 Tomasz Łakota VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 89 100 40 0 50 190
62 Norbert Potocki XIV LO im. S. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 40 0 50 190
63 Łukasz Wołochowski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 84 50 35 20 189
64 Artur Koniński II LO Konin 10 88 40 0 60 188
65 Hubert Orlik-Grzesik V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 50 8 30 188
66 Darek Leniowski IV LO Rzeszów 0 34 100 7 41 182
67 Łukasz Wiatrak V LO im. A. Witkowiskiego Kraków 30 41 100 21 20 182
68 Piotr Gurgul V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 35 100 0 30 50 180
69 Wojciech Leja LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 39 81 50 8 41 180
70 Jakub Muszyński V LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Białystok 10 56 80 0 44 180
71 Adam Blokus III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 32 100 16 30 178
72 Jakub Neumann V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 50 8 20 178
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski