Wyniki II etapu XIII OI 2005/2006
lp. imię nazwisko szkoła miejscowość naj met lis ork suma
1 Filip Wolski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 81 100 100 381
2 Wojciech Śmietanka III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 78 0 278
3 Tomasz Kulczyński VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 28 40 268
4 Łukasz Wołochowski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 60 100 0 100 260
5 Jakub Kallas III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 45 100 0 245
6 Bartłomiej Wołowiec V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 70 63 87 20 240
7 Tomek Gogacz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 0 20 220
8 Juliusz Kopczewski 2 Społeczne LO Warszawa 100 100 20 220
9 Bartosz Gęza III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 9 100 10 219
10 Marcin Skotniczny V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 60 85 28 40 213
11 Piotr Szmigiel V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 15 90 7 100 212
12 Mirosław Michalski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 27 82 100 209
13 Szymon Wrzyszcz II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz 100 27 43 25 195
14 Marcin Kościelnicki I LO im. Juliusza Slowackiego Chorzów 70 27 87 10 194
15 Artur Koniński II Liceum ogólnokształcące Konin 70 36 86 0 192
16 Marek Marczykowski XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 60 100 22 10 192
17 Marcin Kurczych I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 96 0 94 0 190
18 Marcin Sobczyk V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 36 0 50 186
19 Wojciech Tyczynski VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 54 22 10 186
20 Jacek Migdał V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 30 100 28 10 168
21 Przemysław Zych LO im. Bolsława Prusa Skierniewice 30 92 28 10 160
22 Maciej Łaszcz III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 60 86 10 156
23 Adam Gawarkiewicz X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 100 9 28 10 147
24 Radosław Kożuch V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 27 14 141
25 Marian Marek Kędzierski XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 24 89 22 0 135
26 Artur Żylinski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Rumia 38 81 0 10 129
27 Jarosław Błasiok Zespół Szkół Gostyń 100 0 28 0 128
28 Adrian Galewski Zespół Szkół Technicznych Wodzisław Śląski 100 27 0 0 127
29 Kamil Nowosad 1 LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 70 0 22 30 122
30 Paweł Młocek LO im.Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Andrychów 94 7 20 121
31 Wojciech Baranowski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 0 20 120
32 Elżbieta Dłutowska III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 30 64 22 0 116
33 Marek Kiszkis III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 64 22 30 116
34 Błażej Osiński VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 70 36 7 0 113
35 Paweł Wiejacha VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 0 100 0 10 110
36 Marcin Andrychowicz XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 0 10 110
37 Maciej Kruk V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 30 27 21 30 108
38 Maciej Klimek II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp. 70 27 0 10 107
39 Mateusz Rukowicz III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 0 78 29 107
40 Przemek Witek I LO im. Karola Miarki Żory 100 0 7 0 107
41 Przemysław Pietrzkiewicz II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Katowice 91 0 10 101
42 Marek Białowąs III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 64 7 30 101
43 Michał Jastrzębski XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 91 10 101
44 Paweł Sroka III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 0 0 100
45 Piotr Świgoń I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław 30 36 14 20 100
46 Tomasz Dubrownik III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 88 0 8 0 96
47 Przemysław Gajda V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 30 27 28 10 95
48 Krzysztof Krygiel IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń 30 27 7 28 92
49 Piotr Gurgul V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 30 27 14 20 91
50 Marcin Babij IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 0 81 0 10 91
51 Juliusz Stasiewicz I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 0 91 0 0 91
52 Patryk Spanily III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 70 9 0 10 89
53 Robert Obryk V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 60 0 28 0 88
54 Kamil Herba XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 88 0 88
55 Wojciech Łowiec III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 70 0 7 10 87
56 Bartosz Szreder VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 70 0 7 10 87
57 Michał Kijewski III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 45 0 40 85
58 Bartosz Janiak I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 0 18 36 30 84
59 Michał Pilipczuk XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 30 27 7 20 84
60 Marek Wróbel V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 36 36 10 82
61 Wojciech Leja LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 70 0 0 10 80
62 Michał Chruszcz I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok 70 0 0 10 80
63 Artur Dwornik I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Konin 70 0 0 10 80
64 Mateusz Włoch III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 70 0 0 10 80
65 Andrzej Redlarski Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk 20 0 0 60 80
66 Tomasz Śniatowski II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 70 0 7 0 77
67 Tomasz Żołnowski LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 30 27 0 20 77
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski