Wyniki I etapu XIV OI 2006/2007
lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość biu osi zap atr drz suma
1 Marcin Andrychowicz 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 Maciej Klimek 1 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 100 100 100 500
3 Piotr Kufel 3 XXVIII LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Warszawa 100 100 100 100 100 500
4 Piotr Niedźwiedź 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 100 90 100 490
5 Damian Karasiński 3 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp. 100 57 100 100 100 457
6 Tomek Żurkowski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Swarzędz 100 100 100 100 54 454
7 Piotr Kieć 3 ZSO Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kamienna Góra 100 100 100 100 52 452
8 Dominik Dudzik 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 50 450
9 Przemysław Gajda 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 50 450
10 Michał Iwaniuk 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 50 450
11 Mateusz Klimek 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp 100 100 100 90 60 450
12 Aleksandra Lipiec 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 45 445
13 Mateusz Piwnicki 3 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń 100 100 100 100 43 443
14 Marek Rogala 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 100 100 99 43 442
15 Jarosław Gomulka 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 91 50 441
16 Adam Karczmarz 1 LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 100 100 100 91 50 441
17 Marcin Babij 2 IX LO Wrocław 100 100 100 90 50 440
18 Robert Obryk 2 VLO im. A. Witkowskiego Krakow 100 100 86 100 54 440
19 Filip Proborszcz 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 89 100 51 440
20 Cezary Bartosiak 3 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 100 100 98 40 438
21 Tomasz Kulczyński 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 92 100 91 54 437
22 Wojciech Śmietanka 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 97 40 437
23 Kamil Kraszewski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 86 100 50 436
24 Michał Kijewski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 92 100 40 432
25 Jacek Migdał 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 93 81 57 431
26 Bartosz Górski 3 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 82 100 100 40 422
27 Przemysław Syktus 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 72 40 412
28 Jonasz Pamuła 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 10 410
29 Jakub Konieczny 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 97 100 100 72 40 409
30 Michał Stachurski 2 I LO im. M. Kopernika Jarosław 100 100 100 67 40 407
31 Paweł Blokus 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 36 70 406
32 Tomasz Kłeczek 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
33 Wiktor Jakubiuk 1 1 LO Zielona Góra 100 65 100 90 41 396
34 Błażej Osiński 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 54 91 49 394
35 Rafał Józefowicz 3 II LO Olsztyn 40 100 100 100 51 391
36 Damian Rusak 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 100 100 45 100 44 389
37 Kamil Kuźmicki 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 100 100 96 40 386
38 Wojciech Jamrozy 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mielec 90 73 100 72 47 382
39 Grzegorz Hordyński 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 81 0 381
40 Bolesław Kulbabiński 2 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 73 58 100 50 381
41 Marek Sapota 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 39 100 40 379
42 Maciej Kruk 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 65 100 100 10 375
43 Paweł Selwet 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 98 100 100 36 40 374
44 Marcin Kurczych 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 90 100 100 80 370
45 Jakub Kallas 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 18 100 48 366
46 Jakub Tlałka 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 9 50 359
47 Piotr Janik 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 18 40 358
48 Jerzy Kozera 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 18 100 40 358
49 Szymon Piechowicz 3 II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Słupsk 100 100 34 82 40 356
50 Filip Wieczorek 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 65 48 100 40 353
51 Oskar Wantoła 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 65 38 98 50 351
52 Daniel Bochniak 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 50 350
53 Jakub Kot 3 I LO im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 100 100 100 50 350
54 Łukasz Więcek 3 II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Słupsk 100 100 100 9 40 349
55 Marek Wróbel 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 9 40 349
56 Artur Żylinski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP GDYNIA 100 100 100 49 349
57 Szymon Pałka 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 46 346
58 Michał Włodarczyk 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 25 100 20 345
59 Maciej Andrejczuk 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 97 100 100 47 344
60 Bartłomiej Wiśniewski 3 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 100 100 44 344
61 Michał Jastrzębski 3 XIV L.O im.Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 13 90 40 343
62 Janek Burka 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 40 340
63 Przemysław Horban 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 100 40 340
64 Albert Łącki 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 40 340
65 Tomek Młocek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 40 340
66 Maciej Zgliczyński 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 40 340
67 Mateusz Nowak 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 99 0 40 339
68 Dariusz Grala 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 61 36 40 337
69 Konrad Gołuchowski 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 92 6 88 50 336
70 Andrzej Skalski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 31 52 48 331
71 Robert Hoeft 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 100 0 40 330
72 Paweł Jastrzębski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 30 330
73 Joachim Jelisiejew 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 30 330
74 Piotr Urbanowicz 2 LO im. Henryka Sienkiewicza Września 100 100 88 40 328
75 Krzysztof Bar 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 86 40 326
76 Bartosz Nitka 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 86 40 326
77 Jarosław Wódka 3 I LO im. Wł. Broniewskiego Bełchatów 100 100 18 55 53 326
78 Cezary Myczka 3 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp. 100 57 18 100 50 325
79 Jacek Tomasiewicz 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 40 97 36 50 323
80 Jarosław Błasiok 1 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 77 45 322
81 Katarzyna Krawczyk 3 II LO im. J. Zamoyskiego Lublin 100 53 25 86 58 322
82 Mateusz Litwin 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 57 88 36 40 321
83 Szymon Kiebzak 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 20 320
84 Dorota Wojtałów 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 77 100 100 40 317
85 Wojtek Marczenko 2 Gimnazjum nr 13 im S. Staszica Warszawa 100 48 18 100 50 316
86 Patryk Żywica 3 LO Białogard 100 57 31 74 54 316
87 Tomasz Dubikowski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 82 100 30 312
88 Marcin Dublański 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zielona Góra 92 100 70 50 312
89 Stanisław Wawszczak 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 70 100 100 40 310
90 Aleksander Galisz 3 Zespół Szkół nr 5 Jastrzębie Zdrój 79 92 61 27 50 309
91 Przemysław Lewandowski 3 I LO im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 100 100 0 54 54 308
92 Mirosław Michalski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 98 42 27 40 307
93 Wojciech Baranowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 73 18 75 40 306
94 Marcin Wrochna 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 65 100 40 305
95 Bartosz Ryduchowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 54 50 304
96 Tomasz Wasilczyk 2 II LO im. J. Zamoyskiego Lublin 100 100 18 36 50 304
97 Konrad Żołna 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 100 86 18 50 304
98 Jakub Adamek 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 300
99 Krzysztof Danielowski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
100 Michał Dereziński 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 60 100 100 40 300
101 Konrad Madej 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 0 300
102 Łukasz Marszał 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 300
103 Wojciech Mazur 3 IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Kraków 70 100 18 72 40 300
104 Rafał Rychcicki 1 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 32 100 18 50 300
105 Paweł Hajdan jr 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 70 100 34 54 40 298
106 Adam Polak 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 100 18 40 298
107 Dawid Pustułka 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 65 100 100 33 298
108 Łukasz Wołochowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 65 100 33 298
109 Michał Kurtys 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Głogów 97 100 100 0 297
110 Marek Kiszkis 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 64 38 54 40 296
111 Marcin Koźniewski 2 Katolickie LO MBM Białystok 100 100 56 40 296
112 Janusz Kudełka 1 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 51 43 294
113 Łukasz Dudek 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 90 100 0 54 46 290
114 Przemek Derengowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 31 18 40 289
115 Filip Stachura 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 48 100 40 288
116 Michał Sapalski 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 47 40 287
117 Łukasz Zatorski 2 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 68 100 42 18 59 287
118 Anna Ogorzałek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 44 40 284
119 Tomasz Łapiński 1 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych Białystok 70 100 63 50 283
120 Grzegorz Pietrzyk 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 43 40 283
121 Robert Pohnke 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 83 283
122 Rafał Ruciński 1 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 73 57 50 280
123 Marcin Drużkowski 2 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 100 100 58 20 278
124 Maciej Gawron 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 58 100 100 20 278
125 Piotr Lenarcik 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 91 47 40 278
126 Krzysztof Mataj 3 ZS im. Z. Chmielewskiego Nałęczów 100 100 38 40 278
127 Grzegorz Sikorski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 38 100 40 278
128 Krzysztof Kuźnik 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 2 Wodzisław Śląski 100 65 60 52 277
129 Mateusz Baranowski 2 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 100 18 18 40 276
130 Michał Jerzy Karpiński 2 I LO im. Kr. St. Leszczyńskiego Jasło 100 100 18 9 49 276
131 Arkadiusz Betkier 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 100 18 36 40 274
132 Agnieszka Pachuta 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 33 0 40 273
133 Tomek Kobos 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 93 49 100 30 272
134 Marek Markiewicz 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 92 100 30 272
135 Paweł Dyrek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 41 100 50 271
136 Kamil Kocemba 3 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Skarżysko-Kamienna 74 100 92 266
137 Jacek Szczerbiński 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 53 73 100 0 40 266
138 Konrad Średziński 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 69 57 100 40 266
139 Jakub Ignaciuk 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 65 100 100 265
140 Piotr Szcześniak 1 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 100 18 47 265
141 Marcin Oczeretko 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 100 57 38 27 40 262
142 Łukasz Gębica 3 IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Rzeszów 97 32 46 36 50 261
143 Grzegorz Marcinkowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 65 38 18 50 261
144 Tomasz Dubrownik 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 70 260
145 Wojciech Szkutnik 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 20 100 100 40 260
146 Marcin Wiatrak 3 I LO im. Wł. Broniewskiego Bełchatów 100 57 58 0 45 260
147 Pawel Murias 2 V LO im. Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego Zielona Góra 86 92 6 45 30 259
148 Adam Modrzejewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 38 30 258
149 Łukasz Strzygowski 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 100 18 40 258
150 Paweł Walczak 3 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 100 18 0 40 258
151 Joanna Bujnowska 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 57 100 257
152 Michał Kasza 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 55 100 43 9 50 257
153 Adam Zyzak 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wodzisław Śląski 100 57 60 40 257
154 Robert Krajewski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 60 100 18 27 50 255
155 Łukasz Reszczyński 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 100 49 6 60 40 255
156 Kajetan Kochański 3 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 60 100 53 0 40 253
157 Miłosz Kosobucki 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wielkopolski 100 57 0 56 40 253
158 Andrzej Pałejko 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 92 100 18 43 253
159 Michał Bejda 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 52 0 252
160 Przemysław Piechota 2 I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 100 92 12 48 252
161 Paweł Guz 3 ZS im. Z. Chmielewskiego Nałęczów 60 64 87 40 251
162 Marcin Cyran 1 I LO Bełchatów 100 100 0 50 250
163 Maciej Nowakiewicz 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 90 82 27 50 249
164 Mateusz Skowron 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 49 100 249
165 Łukasz Mazurek 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 40 67 100 40 247
166 Łukasz Śliwa 3 IV LO im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce 100 49 31 36 30 246
167 Mariusz Karwat 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 48 86 10 244
168 Artur Kotyrba 2 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 97 48 59 40 244
169 Piotr Nowojski 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 98 65 31 50 244
170 Karol Kalinowski 2 V LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Białystok 100 32 57 9 44 242
171 Paweł Rasiński 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 82 38 0 40 240
172 Jakub Rybacki 2 XIV LO im.Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 82 38 40 240
173 Adam Switalski 2 LO im. Jozefa Wybickiego Warszawa 96 100 0 44 240
174 Piotr Leszczyński 2 I LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki 40 91 31 36 40 238
175 Kamil Waśkiel 3 V LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Białystok 66 100 31 40 237
176 Mateusz Osojca 2 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 6 90 40 236
177 Paweł 2 3.03.1989 Gdynia 80 64 31 21 40 236
178 Przemysław Bągard 2 ZS im. A. Mickiewicza Strzyżów 100 25 56 50 231
179 Jakub Witaszek 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 70 8 41 72 40 231
180 Maciej Malarz 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 30 230
181 Krzysztof Pasek 2 I LO im. S. Żeromskiego Zawiercie 90 100 0 40 230
182 Marek Roj 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 90 100 40 230
183 Krzysztof Ociepa 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Końskie 100 83 0 46 229
184 Adam Wyżgoł 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 50 82 0 54 40 226
185 Michał Brzezicki 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 48 18 9 50 225
186 Radosław Dembkowski 3 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 49 100 31 0 45 225
187 Mariusz Szczepańczyk 2 Liceum STSG Świnoujście 100 48 37 40 225
188 Marcin Filar 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 92 51 30 223
189 Adam Bukowski 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 69 65 58 30 222
190 Grzegorz Kawka 1 ZSO nr 1 im. KEN Puławy 20 100 100 220
191 Przemysław Mazur 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 20 220
192 Tomasz Roda 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 57 18 0 45 220
193 Jacek Szmigiel 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 28 100 51 40 219
194 Kamil Androsiuk 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 91 25 216
195 Piotr Śniegowski 1 LO im. ks. Jana Długosza Włocławek 58 100 18 40 216
196 Benedykt Błaszkiewicz 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 47 100 18 50 215
197 Robert Kozikowski 1 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 67 100 18 30 215
198 Wiktor Olko 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 60 64 51 40 215
199 Michał Wszołek 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 15 215
200 Dawid Gozdowski 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 100 13 213
201 Tomek Zdybał 3 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Myślenice 98 57 18 40 213
202 Konrad Bielak 3 IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Kraków 80 73 18 40 211
203 Bartosz Lewiński 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 48 63 211
204 Mateusz Kowalewski 1 II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Słupsk 100 100 0 0 10 210
205 Michał Laskowski 3 I LO im. Stefana Czarnieckiego Chełm 59 100 0 50 209
206 Marcin Kolarczyk 1 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 90 59 18 11 30 208
207 Adrian Panasiuk 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 70 100 38 0 0 208
208 Kosma Dunikowski 1 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 65 91 18 30 204
209 Adam Mizerski 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 72 82 18 0 30 202
210 Kasper Kopeć 3 II LO w Sanoku Sanok 40 24 60 36 40 200
211 Jakub Pawłowski 2 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 70 48 24 18 40 200
212 Michał Pilch 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 200
213 Marcin Koscielnicki 2 I LO im. Juliusza Slowackiego Chorzow 95 0 56 47 198
214 Paweł Urban 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 30 100 18 50 198
215 Andrzej Węcławski 2 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Wrocław 30 100 38 30 198
216 Tomasz Zgórecki 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Swarzędz 40 100 18 0 40 198
217 Arkadiusz Socała VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 75 82 0 40 197
218 Paweł Jaszczyszyn 3 I LO im. Bolesława Krzywoustego Słupsk 28 91 18 18 40 195
219 Piotr Wójcik 1 I LO im. M. Kromera Gorlice 100 0 95 195
220 Dawid Dąbrowski 3 Gimnazjum w Opinogórze Opinogóra Górna 100 93 193
221 Kuba Kotur 3 V LO Warszawa 80 82 31 0 193
222 Bartosz Gąsowski 1 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 80 32 30 50 192
223 Łukasz Marecik 2 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 10 100 31 50 191
224 Maciek Pacut 2 III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Bielsko-Biała 40 64 18 27 40 189
225 Aleksander Gajos 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 58 30 188
226 Aleksiej Khrabrov 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 40 36 38 31 40 185
227 Daniel Malinowski 1 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 83 0 183
228 Paweł Bartkiewicz 3 III LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Kraków 100 57 25 0 182
229 Rafał Sylwet 2 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 10 100 31 40 181
230 Piotr Skrzypek 3 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 75 47 18 40 180
231 Jacek Złydach 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 0 40 180
232 Marcin Wrochniak 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Jaworzno 95 31 0 50 176
233 Tomek Kamiński 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Elbląg 60 57 18 40 175
234 Kamil Korolkiewicz 2 XI LO im. Mikołaja Reja Warszawa 70 32 23 50 175
235 Mateusz Halicki 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 64 57 52 0 173
236 Michał Herman 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 73 0 20 173
237 Michał Madziar 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 24 49 173
238 Mateusz Młodawski 3 Skarżysko-Kamienna 73 0 100 0 173
239 Marcin Radecki 1 I LO im. Jana Długosza Nowy Sącz 70 57 0 46 173
240 Piotr Ciemski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 64 40 18 50 172
241 Łukasz Krakowiak 2 IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń 20 94 18 40 172
242 Marek Wąsik 3 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 20 100 12 40 172
243 Maciej Izak 3 I LO im Adama Mickiewicza Stargard Szczeciński 15 48 61 0 47 171
244 Karol Trzcionka 1 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 21 100 0 50 171
245 Dominik Rusak 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 70 100 0 170
246 Paweł Jastrzębski 3 Gimnazjum nr 17 Gdynia 100 18 50 168
247 Igor Nawrocki 3 V LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Białystok 20 100 18 30 168
248 Jan Rudol 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 50 100 18 0 168
249 Łukasz Domański 3 III LO Rzeszów 70 57 0 40 167
250 Wojciech Werbiński 3 LO św. Marii Magdaleny Poznań 30 48 31 0 58 167
251 Piotr Wałaszek 2 Tarnów 100 18 48 166
252 Kamil Graczyk 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mrągowo 61 100 3 164
253 Tomasz Sikora 2 LO im. M. Skłodowskiej Curie Sucha Beskidzka 0 100 61 161
254 Grzegorz Łoś 2 I LO im. C. K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 20 82 18 40 160
255 Jakub Oćwieja 1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 20 100 0 40 160
256 Damian Rodziewicz 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 20 100 0 40 160
257 Krzysztof Aszkiełowicz 3 I LO im. Bolesława Krzywoustego Słupsk 10 91 18 40 159
258 Maciej Górnicki 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 27 65 22 44 158
259 Robert Przygoda 3 LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Legionowo 76 35 47 0 158
260 Maciej Urbański 3 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 100 18 40 158
261 Maciej Weksej 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 40 8 42 18 50 158
262 Paweł Kasperowicz 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 60 92 0 152
263 Jędrek Potoniec 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 30 92 0 30 152
264 Mateusz Kania 2 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 10 100 31 0 10 151
265 Łukasz Michalski 3 Gimnazjum nr 1 im. St. Konarskiego Kraków 40 53 18 40 151
266 Jakub Stalmirski 3 IV LO Torun 0 100 18 33 151
267 Karol Wysokiński 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 58 43 40 151
268 Paweł Barszcz 2 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 60 32 18 0 40 150
269 Tomasz Marmołowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 0 50 150
270 Paweł Stobiecki 1 VIII LO im S. Wyspiańskiego Kraków 20 91 6 0 33 150
271 Damian Kaleta 3 ZSOiE Lubsko 30 57 18 44 149
272 Krzysztof Chrobak 1 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 60 24 24 40 148
273 Paweł Zubrycki 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 0 100 18 30 148
274 Bartek Kaliszewski 2 VI liceum ogólnokształcące Białystok 65 24 18 0 40 147
275 Damian Straszak 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Racibórz 32 57 18 40 147
276 Michał Wnukowski 3 LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków 0 100 46 0 146
277 Konrad Szczęśniak 3 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łuków 55 42 18 30 145
278 Bartosz Koniński 1 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Konin 92 18 33 143
279 Bartosz Kubok 2 ZS Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego Oświęcim 30 55 18 40 143
280 Grzegorz Rynkowski 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 57 86 143
281 Maciej Królicki 3 Zespół Szkół Biskupiec 0 84 18 40 142
282 Tomasz Czarnik 2 VIII LO im S. Wyspiańskiego Kraków 0 83 18 40 141
283 Zofia Flasińska 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 20 57 18 46 141
284 Artur Goździkowski 2 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 41 60 40 141
285 Zbigniew Chlebicki 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 0 40 140
286 Artur Dmowski 3 Stuyvesant High School New York 20 57 19 0 44 140
287 Rafał Rawicki 2 I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 66 28 6 40 140
288 Piotr Zadrożny 3 LO im. M. Kopernika Ostrów Mazowiecka 40 82 18 140
289 Mateusz Matejczyk 1 II LO im. St.Staszica Tarnowskie Góry 44 8 38 9 40 139
290 Szymon Kitowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 18 20 138
291 Michał Wojciechowski 3 I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław 30 63 0 0 44 137
292 Jacek Jendrej 2 III LO im. Unii Lubelskiej Lublin 39 57 0 40 136
293 Sylwester Koncewicz 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Ełk 40 56 0 40 136
294 Piotr Kosecki 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 6 30 136
295 Marcin Kaźmierczak 2 LO im. Piotra Skargi Szamotuły 57 28 0 50 135
296 Krystian Lieber 2 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 40 55 0 40 135
297 Andrzej Michnia 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące WSIiZ Rzeszów 80 18 36 134
298 Jakub Kałużny 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 32 100 0 132
299 Rafał Kercher 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 64 18 50 132
300 Eryk Wieliczko 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 50 8 18 0 56 132
301 Wiktor Wojtylak 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Warszawa 44 18 70 132
302 Michał Mazurek 3 I LO im. Kr. St. Leszczyńskiego Jaslo 40 73 18 0 0 131
303 Grzegorz Sobiegraj 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 76 24 30 130
304 Konrad Baumgart 1 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 56 18 54 128
305 Adam Folwarczny 3 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych Wodzisław Śląski 40 30 18 0 40 128
306 Adrian Denkiewicz 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 70 6 50 126
307 Jan Małaszkiewicz 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 6 0 20 126
308 Mateusz Zakarczemny 3 Zespół Szkół Rolnicze Centrum Nysa 20 48 18 40 126
309 Tomasz Wielgocki 3 I LO im. Władysława Jagiełły Dębica 0 57 18 0 50 125
310 Łukasz Wójcik 3 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów 40 18 27 40 125
311 Grzegorz Łada 2 II LO im. Emilii Plater Sosnowiec 40 48 6 0 30 124
312 Michał Adamczyk 2 II LO im. Emilii Plater Sosnowiec 0 82 0 40 122
313 Małgorzata Bladoszewska 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 16 56 50 122
314 Mateusz Bożyk 2 I LO im. M. Kopernika Gdańsk 0 57 18 47 122
315 Łukasz Chodarcewicz 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 64 18 40 122
316 Wojciech Langiewicz 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 73 0 18 30 121
317 Mateusz Salamon 3 IV LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Rzeszów 10 53 18 0 40 121
318 Krzysztof Morys 3 I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 20 20 31 9 40 120
319 Łukasz Romaszko 1 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 10 48 18 0 44 120
320 Tomasz Rozynek 2 I LO Grudziądz 0 64 6 0 50 120
321 Konrad Strack 1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 40 32 18 0 30 120
322 Ilona Koda 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 70 24 25 119
323 Radosław Burny 2 LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 36 31 51 118
324 Rafał Chrabąszcz 2 I LO im. Władysława Jagiełły Dębica 50 18 50 118
325 Konrad Popławski 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Konin 100 18 118
326 Jan Święcki 3 V LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Białystok 0 100 18 0 118
327 Patryk Zaryjewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 18 118
328 Radosław Morytko 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mielec 20 57 40 117
329 Karol Stasiak 3 LO im. Tadeusza Kotarbińskiego Sępólno Kraeńskie 32 34 50 116
330 Jan Inowolski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 20 58 17 0 20 115
331 Konrad Kras 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tarnów 68 47 115
332 Łukasz Kwaśniewicz 2 ZSZ nr 1 i II LO Włodawa 20 55 0 40 115
333 Adam Matysiak 3 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 29 38 18 30 115
334 Jakub Osika 1 I LO im. M. Kromera Gorlice 26 32 6 18 33 115
335 Maciek Włoch 3 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń 0 57 18 0 40 115
336 Kajetan Zaziemski 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin 0 57 18 40 115
337 Krzysztof Kabat 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Busko-Zdrój 82 2 30 114
338 Damian Królik 1 VI LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Kielce 0 76 6 32 114
339 Jakub Przychodzeń 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 39 57 0 18 0 114
340 Przemysław Trędak 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 64 50 114
341 Maciej Wawro 3 I LO im. M. Kopernika Jarosław 10 56 47 113
342 Krzysztof Kuhn 2 Zespół Szkół Elektrycznych Opole 0 64 18 30 112
343 Paweł Żuk 3 Gimanzjum nr 5 Słupsk 30 46 6 0 30 112
344 Paweł Burgchardt 3 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 50 0 31 30 111
345 Piotr Krzemiński 3 LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 30 16 18 47 111
346 Paweł Pieniążek 2 I LO im. M. Kopernika Gdańsk 20 40 0 50 110
347 Marcin Walas 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko Biała 43 57 0 10 110
348 Paweł Gołąb 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 50 0 0 9 50 109
349 Kamil Kotarba 3 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 91 18 109
350 Łukasz Sowa 2 Społeczne LO nr 5 Milanówek 58 12 39 109
351 Przemysław Pastuszka 1 IV LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Częstochowa 50 18 0 40 108
352 Maciej Pawłowski 3 ZSOiE Lubsko 57 18 33 108
353 Atrur Dwornik 3 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Konin 0 49 18 0 40 107
354 Leszek Kopeć 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Krosno 20 39 18 30 107
355 Krzysztof Pniak 3 VII LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Częstochowa 46 17 0 44 107
356 Tomasz Służalec 2 II LO im. Romualda Traugutta Częstochowa 0 49 18 40 107
357 Mateusz Borycki 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Busko-Zdrój 30 0 0 36 40 106
358 Mateusz Golewski 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Koszalin 0 57 0 49 106
359 Piotr Praszmo 2 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 32 24 50 106
360 Paweł Rościszewski 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gdańsk 30 0 18 18 40 106
361 Filip Rudnicki 3 LO św. Marii Magdaleny Poznań 10 35 31 30 106
362 Mateusz Karpina 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nowa Sól 0 74 0 31 105
363 Paweł Klimek 1 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 10 32 17 46 105
364 Bartosz Zieliński 1 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 65 40 105
365 Krzysztof Zielonka 2 IX LO Wrocław 40 25 40 105
366 Karol Kaczmarek 2 LO św. Marii Magdaleny Poznań 10 58 6 30 104
367 Marek Rogalski 2 XXXII LO Łódź 53 16 6 9 20 104
368 Wojciech Sirko 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 30 9 18 47 104
369 Mikołaj Dądela 3 II LO Przemyśl 63 40 0 0 103
370 Piotr Polesiuk 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wałbrzych 20 35 18 30 103
371 Sławomir Sinicki 2 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Radom 0 83 0 0 20 103
372 Paweł Banasiak 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 20 24 18 0 40 102
373 Tomasz Jędrzejewski 3 LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 20 16 26 40 102
374 Krzysztof Krej 3 IV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Sosnowiec 20 24 18 0 40 102
375 Konrad Zabłocki 1 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 10 32 10 50 102
376 Rafał Bereski 2 II LO im. J. Zamoyskiego Lublin 40 32 0 9 20 101
377 Krzysztof Gogolewski 1 I LO im. Hugona Kołłątaja Krotoszyn 0 0 61 40 101
378 Piotr Parfeniuk 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100
379 Kamil Pękala 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100
380 Michał Suchomski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 100
381 Mateusz Wieloch 2 I LO im. Jana Długosza Nowy Sącz 100 100
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski