Wyniki II etapu XIV OI 2006/2007
lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość grz* pow ska tet meg suma
1 Jakub Kallas 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 80 100 66 346
2 Tomasz Kulczyński 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 42 100 100 93 335
3 Tomek Żurkowski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Swarzędz 100 100 10 100 100 310
4 Łukasz Wołochowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 33 80 100 42 255
5 Jarosław Gomulka 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 71 50 100 31 252
6 Jacek Migdał 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 42 100 65 35 242
7 Szymon Piechowicz 3 II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Słupsk 100 100 10 100 28 238
8 Marek Wróbel 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 52 0 93 91 236
9 Marcin Kurczych 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 99 100 0 100 35 235
10 Mateusz Baranowski 2 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 100 0 24 100 224
11 Tomasz Roda 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 0 24 100 224
12 Damian Karasiński 3 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp. 100 10 10 100 100 220
13 Marcin Andrychowicz 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100   20 100 100 220
14 Robert Obryk 2 VLO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 10 0 100 210
15 Filip Wieczorek 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 10 0 100 210
16 Bolesław Kulbabiński 2 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 6 100 0 100 206
17 Mateusz Klimek 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp. 100 29 10 65 100 204
18 Przemysław Gajda 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 35 0 65 100 200
19 Maciej Klimek 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp. 100   0 100 100 200
20 Atrur Dwornik 3 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Konin 100 100   100   200
21 Marcin Kościelnicki 2 I LO im. Juliusza Slowackiego Chorzów 100 100 0 100 0 200
22 Michał Wszołek 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków   100 60   35 195
23 Piotr Niedźwiedź 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 20 30 100 35 185
24 Paweł Blokus 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 16   65 100 181
25 Rafał Józefowicz 3 II LO  Olsztyn 100 37 30 58 35 160
26 Mateusz Piwnicki 3 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń 100 11 10 100 35 156
27 Marek Sapota 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 40 10 6 100 156
28 Jarosław Wódka 3 I LO im. Wł. Broniewskiego Bełchatów 20 10 60 50 35 155
29 Jacek Jendrej 2 III LO im. Unii Lubelskiej Lublin 40 18   100 35 153
30 Piotr Janik 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 95 100 10   35 145
31 Eryk Wieliczko 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 10   35 145
32 Oskar Wantoła 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 10   35 145
33 Marek Rogala 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 34 10 0 100 144
34 Jarosław Błasiok 1 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 43 0 0 100 143
35 Michał Pilch 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 12   100 31 143
36 Jerzy Kozera 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 10 10 22 100 142
37 Jonasz Pamuła 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 32 10 65 35 142
38 Robert Pohnke 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 68   52 21 141
39 Michał Iwaniuk 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 16   24 100 140
40 Piotr Kufel 3 XXVIII LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Warszawa 100 18 10 12 100 140
41 Marcin Babij 3 IX LO Wrocław 100 21 10 6 100 137
42 Rafał Ruciński 1 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100   0 100 35 135
43 Bartosz Lewiński 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 97 0 0 35 132
44 Łukasz Zatorski 2 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 10 0 100 21 131
45 Jan Inowolski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0     100 30 130
46 Przemysław Mazur 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 0   100 0 28 128
47 Aleksandra Lipiec 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 18 10   100 128
48 Marcin Walas 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko Biała 0 91 0 0 35 126
49 Wojciech Jamrozy 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mielec 100 18 10 0 97 125
50 Piotr Kieć 3 ZSO Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kamienna Góra 100   0 24 100 124
51 Konrad Gołuchowski 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 23 0 0 100 123
52 Szymon Pałka 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 18 10 64 28 120
53 Michał Jastrzębski 3 XIV L.O im.Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 18   0 100 118
54 Cezary Myczka 3 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp. 100 4   65 48 117
55 Michał Stachurski 2 I LO im. M. Kopernika  Jarosław 100 16 0 0 100 116
56 Jakub Oćwieja 1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 28 0 52 35 115
57 Wojciech Baranowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 4 10 0 100 114
58 Łukasz Mazurek 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 30 26 0 53 35 114
59 Błażej Osiński 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 12 0 0 100 112
60 Mirosław Michalski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 2 10 0 100 112
61 Jan Rudol 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 90 10 0 0 100 110
62 Piotr Polesiuk 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wałbrzych 0 0 10 65 35 110
63 Artur Żyliński 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP GDYNIA 100 4 10 60 35 109
64 Maciek Pacut 2 III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Bielsko-Biała 50 14 10 52 32 108
65 Damian Straszak 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Racibórz 0   8 65 35 108
66 Tomasz Marmołowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 6 10   92 108
67 Łukasz Dudek 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 6   0 100 106
68 Michał Dereziński 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 45 6     100 106
69 Dominik Dudzik 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 78   10 59 33 102
70 Krzysztof Gogolewski 1 I LO im. Hugona Kołłątaja Krotoszyn 100 2 0 65 35 102
71 Marek Kiszkis 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 2     100 102
72 Bartosz Górski 3 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 2 0 0 100 102
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski