Wyniki I etapu XV OI 2007/2008
lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość clo pla rob klo szk suma
1 Mateusz Baranowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 Wojciech Baranowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
3 Dominik Dudzik 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
4 Wojciech Jamrozy 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mielec 100 100 100 100 100 500
5 Maciej Klimek 1 II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 100 100 100 500
6 Kamil Kuźmicki 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
7 Piotr Leszczyński 2 I LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki 100 100 100 100 100 500
8 Mateusz Litwin 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
9 Łukasz Marecik 3 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 100 100 100 100 100 500
10 Adam Polak 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
11 Marek Rogala 3 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
12 Michał Sapalski 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
13 Paweł Walczak 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
14 Arkadiusz Socała 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 99 100 100 499
15 Jakub Adamek 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 98 100 100 498
16 Jacek Szmigiel 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 98 100 100 498
17 Bolesław Kulbabiński 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 100 97 100 100 497
18 Robert Obryk 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 93 493
19 Tomasz Kociumaka 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 100 100 91 100 491
20 Arkadiusz Betkier 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 90 100 100 490
21 Joanna Bujnowska 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 90 100 100 490
22 Radosław Burny I LO im. Marsz. St. Małachowskiego Płock 100 100 90 100 100 490
23 Grzegorz Guśpiel 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 90 100 100 490
24 Joachim Jelisiejew 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 90 100 100 490
25 Adam Karczmarz 2 LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej Stalowa Wola 100 100 90 100 100 490
26 Paweł Klimek 2 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 100 100 90 100 100 490
27 Janusz Kudełka 1 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 90 100 100 490
28 Daniel Malinowski 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 90 100 100 490
29 Jakub Pachocki 1 Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk 100 100 90 100 100 490
30 Krzysztof Pasek 3 I LO im. S. Żeromskiego Zawiercie 100 100 90 100 100 490
31 Paweł Rasiński 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 90 100 100 490
32 Rafał Ruciński 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 90 100 100 490
33 Michał Stachurski 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Jarosław 100 100 90 100 100 490
34 Jacek Tomasiewicz 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 90 100 100 490
35 Michał Trybus 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 100 90 100 100 490
36 Jakub Witaszek 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 90 100 100 490
37 Michał Włodarczyk 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 90 100 100 490
38 Marcin Wrochna 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 90 100 100 490
39 Paweł Barszcz 3 XXVII LO im.Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa 100 100 90 100 93 483
40 Bartosz Nitka 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 90 91 100 481
41 Marcin Oczeretko 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 100 100 90 91 100 481
42 Tomasz Sikora 3 LO M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Sucha Beskidzka 100 100 90 91 100 481
43 Mateusz Skowron 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 90 91 100 481
44 Bartłomiej Wiśniewski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 80 100 100 480
45 Marcin Koscielnicki 3 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 100 100 87 90 100 477
46 Damian Straszak 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Racibórz 100 100 77 100 100 477
47 Jakub Konieczny 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 73 99 472
48 Roman Janusz 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Nowy Sącz 100 100 90 81 100 471
49 Marcin Kolarczyk 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 90 100 90 91 100 471
50 Maciej Andrejczuk 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 70 100 100 470
51 Robert Hoeft 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 100 90 100 100 470
52 Adam Iwaniuk 2 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 100 100 70 100 100 470
53 Robert Kozikowski 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 70 100 100 470
54 Jakub Tlałka 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 70 100 100 470
55 Maciej Borsz 3 Gimnazjum nr 50 Bydgoszcz 100 100 67 100 100 467
56 Andrzej Dąbrowski 3 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Olsztyn 100 100 64 100 100 464
57 Paweł Przytuła 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 80 91 93 464
58 Michał Bejda 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 60 100 100 460
59 Bartosz Lewiński 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 60 100 100 460
60 Łukasz Marszał 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 60 100 100 460
61 Jakub Oćwieja 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 60 100 100 460
62 Wojciech Sirko 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 60 100 100 460
63 Jan Rudol 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 100 55 100 455
64 Jan Kwaśniak 1 LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce 100 100 54 100 100 454
65 Damian Rusak 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 100 100 90 100 64 454
66 Marcin Andrychowicz 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 70 100 90 100 93 453
67 Tomasz Kłeczek 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 97 63 92 452
68 Mateusz Matejczyk 1 II LO im. Stanisława Staszica Tarnowskie Góry 100 100 52 100 100 452
69 Marcin Ryciuk 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 60 91 100 451
70 Artur Kotyrba 3 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 100 100 40 100 100 440
71 Wojciech Szkutnik 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 40 100 100 440
72 Marcin Drużkowski 3 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 100 100 60 63 100 423
73 Michał Jerzy Karpiński 3 I LO im. Kr. St. Leszczyńskiego Jasło 100 100 60 63 100 423
74 Benedykt Błaszkiewicz 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 22 100 100 422
75 Jarosław Błasiok 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 30 91 100 421
76 Jacek Jendrej 2 III LO im. Unii Lubelskiej Lublin 100 100 20 100 100 420
77 Rafał Rychcicki 3 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 98 100 30 91 100 419
78 Łukasz Karbowski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 90 27 100 417
79 Karol Konaszyński 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 38 100 75 413
80 Michał Makarewicz 1 I Liceum Ogolnokształcące Białystok 100 100 30 100 81 411
81 Maciej Nowakiewicz 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 60 100 74 100 74 408
82 Jan Burka 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
83 Dawid Dąbrowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
84 Andrzej Dorobisz 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
85 Wiktor Janas 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 100 400
86 Szymon Kitowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
87 Michał Kurtys 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Głogów 100 100 100 100 400
88 Grzegorz Marcinkowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 0 100 100 400
89 Łukasz Mazurek 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 0 100 100 400
90 Jonasz Pamuła 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 100 100 400
91 Aleksandra Rzemyk 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
92 Filip Stachura 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
93 Łukasz Stankiewicz 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 100 400
94 Piotr Szcześniak 2 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 100 0 100 100 400
95 Jakub Tarnawski 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 100 400
96 Paweł Wanat 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
97 Dorota Wąs 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
98 Zbigniew Wojna 3 XiV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 400
99 Łukasz Wołochowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
100 Piotr Wójcik 1 I LO im. Marcina Kromera Gorlice 100 100 100 100 400
101 Patryk Zaryjewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 0 100 100 400
102 Maciej Zgliczyński 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
103 Tomasz Put 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 0 100 98 398
104 Kamil Korolkiewicz 3 XI LO im. Mikołaja Reja Warszawa 100 100 67 100 29 396
105 Michał Iwaniuk 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 90 100 390
106 Adrian Jaskółka 1 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 90 100 390
107 Wojciech Marczenko 2 Gimnazjum nr 13 Warszawa 100 100 50 36 100 386
108 Mateusz Bożyk 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Gdańsk 100 100 30 82 72 384
109 Zofia Flasińska 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 60 93 29 382
110 Przemysław Mazur 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 82 100 382
111 Mateusz Nowak 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 82 100 382
112 Paweł Grynienko 3 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcącyc Strzegom 100 100 0 100 80 380
113 Sławomir Fraś 2 I LO im. K. Miarki Żory 100 100 37 41 100 378
114 Radosław Dembkowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 91 85 376
115 Michał Czerski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 73 100 373
116 Marcin Koźniewski 3 KLO MBM Białystok 100 100 71 100 371
117 Artur Goździkowski 2 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 100 100 70 100 370
118 Paweł Gołąb 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 40 100 29 369
119 Adam Chrabąszcz 3 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 100 100 68 100 368
120 Piotr Godlewski 2 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 10 100 58 100 100 368
121 Łukasz Zatorski 3 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 100 77 91 368
122 Karol Grodzicki 1 Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk 100 100 20 45 100 365
123 Mirosław Michalski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 61 100 361
124 Karol Pokorski 3 Publiczne Gimnazjum Skórcz 100 100 60 100 360
125 Tomasz Rzepecki 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 100 0 60 100 100 360
126 Jakub Woyke 1 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 60 100 360
127 Paweł Banasiak 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 65 90 355
128 Paweł Stobiecki 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków 70 100 40 45 100 355
129 Grzegorz Graczyk 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łódź 100 100 30 45 79 354
130 Szymon Pałka 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 90 100 64 354
131 Alan Kutniewski 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 50 100 350
132 Przemysław Bągard 3 Zespół Szkół Strzyżów 100 100 20 100 29 349
133 Marcin Cyran 2 I LO Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 100 100 49 100 349
134 Jakub Osika 2 I LO im. Marcina Kromera Gorlice 90 100 20 45 93 348
135 Paweł Zawal 2 Zespół Szkół nr 3 Lublin 10 100 38 100 100 348
136 Mariusz Karwat 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 20 27 100 347
137 Bartłomiej Kaliszewski 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 100 100 50 91 341
138 Konrad Baumgart 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 49 91 340
139 Karol Kalinowski 3 V LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Białystok 100 100 40 100 340
140 Łukasz Piotrowski 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 30 100 10 340
141 Piotr Timoszuk 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 40 100 100 100 340
142 Konrad Zabłocki 1 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 40 100 340
143 Paweł Żuk 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Słupsk 100 100 20 90 29 339
144 Michał Adamczyk 2 I L.O. im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 100 100 10 27 100 337
145 Kajetan Kochański 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 0 82 50 332
146 Zbigniew Chlebicki 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 100 60 91 331
147 Jacek Tomaszewski 3 XII LO im. St. Wyspiańskiego Łódź 100 100 30 72 29 331
148 Wiktor Jakubiuk 2 Dulwich College London 0 100 30 100 100 330
149 Paweł Murias 2 V LO Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego Zielona Góra 10 100 90 30 100 330
150 Anna Piekarska 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 30 100 100 330
151 Grzegorz Swatowski 3 II LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 100 30 330
152 Mateusz Dzwonek 2 I LO Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 100 100 100 29 329
153 Sebastian Łach 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 29 329
154 Andrzej Kotulski 12:00 AM XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 24 324
155 Jakub Pawłowski 3 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 60 100 63 100 323
156 Przemysław Jedynak 2 LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków 100 100 20 100 320
157 Konrad Kras 3 II LO Tarnów 100 100 91 29 320
158 Jan Marcinkowski 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 20 100 100 100 320
159 Konrad Żołna 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 20 100 100 100 320
160 Marcin Niestrój 2 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 20 100 54 45 100 319
161 Konrad Gądek 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 18 100 318
162 Paweł Żelazko 3 Zespół Szkół Pasłęk 100 100 73 45 318
163 Mateusz Kwapich 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 90 100 27 100 317
164 Artur Menc 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Pabianice 97 100 30 89 316
165 Tomasz Służalec 3 II LO im. Romualda Traugutta Częstochowa 10 100 90 100 16 316
166 Przemysław Piechota 3 I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 80 90 72 73 315
167 Jakub Ćwikliński 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 40 100 100 71 311
168 Dominik Borowiec 3 I Społeczne LO Warszawa 100 100 10 100 310
169 Paweł Kubiak 2 Gimnazjum nr 24 Katowice 50 100 60 100 310
170 Szymon Majewski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 9 100 309
171 Dominik Rusak 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 100 100 9 100 309
172 Marcin Nazimek 3 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 0 100 30 82 95 307
173 Paweł Kowalczyk 12:00 AM II LO im. Hetmana Zamoyskiego Lublin 100 100 68 36 304
174 Paweł Tarasiuk 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 80 100 55 41 28 304
175 Mateusz Wieloch 3 I LO im. Jana Długosza Nowy Sącz 98 100 69 36 303
176 Grzegorz Łoś 3 I LO im. C.K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 100 100 10 91 301
177 Maciej Piekarz 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 91 100 301
178 Kamil Androsiuk 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 100 100 300
179 Izabela Biczysko 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 0 300
180 Jan Borowski 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 300
181 Damian Drzymalski 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 300
182 Jakub Gorczyca 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zabrze 100 100 100 300
183 Dawid Gozdowski 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 100 100 300
184 Marcin Jarczewski 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 300
185 Mateusz Jurczyk 3 Gimnazjum nr 1 Mysłowice 100 100 100 300
186 Grzegorz Kawka 2 ZSO nr 1 im. KEN Puławy 100 100 100 300
187 Szymon Kiebzak 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 300
188 Bartosz Koniński 2 II LO im. K. K. Baczyńskiego Konin 100 100 100 300
189 Leszek Kopeć 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Krosno 100 100 100 300
190 Marcin Marzyński 1 LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków 100 100 0 100 300
191 Tomasz Obuchowski 1 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 0 300
192 Agnieszka Pachuta 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 0 100 300
193 Robert Pohnke 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 300
194 Jakub Przychodzeń 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 100 0 300
195 Dawid Pustułka 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 0 100 100 300
196 Grzegorz Rynkowski 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 0 300
197 Wojciech Stasiak 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 300
198 Karol Trzcionka 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 0 100 300
199 Jakub Tyrcha 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 300
200 Piotr Zdunek 2 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 100 100 300
201 Sylwester Zieliński 1 XXVIII LO Jana Kochanowskiego Warszawa 100 100 100 300
202 Karol Żebrowski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 300
203 Tomasz Boczkowski 3 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 0 100 60 36 100 296
204 Krzysztof Zawadzki 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 0 18 77 295
205 Łukasz Michalski 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 0 91 291
206 Krzysztof Wróbel 3 I LO im. Stanisława Staszica Jastrzębie Zdrój 10 100 53 100 28 291
207 Krzysztof Galias V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 100 290
208 Adam Mizerski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 90 100 100 290
209 Martyna Gibka 2 LO im. Bogusława X Białogard 98 100 91 0 289
210 Krzysztof Chrobak 1 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 0 100 91 93 284
211 Paweł Banaszewski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 82 0 282
212 Piotr Kraska 2 IV LO im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce 100 100 82 282
213 Konrad Średziński 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 82 282
214 Bartłomiej Ryniec 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łańcut 100 100 81 281
215 Konrad Kozera 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 100 100 280
216 Adam Obuchowicz 1 I LO Zielona Góra 10 0 70 100 100 280
217 Karol Badowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 50 27 100 277
218 Łukasz Łęczycki 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 63 14 277
219 Kajetan Zaziemski 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 30 45 275
220 Marcin Fatyga 2 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 80 100 40 54 274
221 Tomasz Szatkowski 3 ZSOiP Nowy Tomyśl 100 100 30 34 10 274
222 Maciej Pacut 3 III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Bielsko-Biała 10 100 60 100 270
223 Bartłomiej Kośla 2 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 100 100 30 39 0 269
224 Wojciech Żółtak 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 10 100 30 27 100 267
225 Marcin Radecki 2 I LO im. Jana Długosza Nowy Sącz 0 87 72 100 7 266
226 Szymon Cofalik 2 II LO im. A. Frycza-Modrzewskiego Rybnik 0 90 54 91 29 264
227 Bartłomiej Dudek 2 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 Wrocław 100 100 63 263
228 Krzysztof Pieprzak 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 63 100 263
229 Wojciech Langiewicz 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 30 31 261
230 Kamil Balwierz 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 60 100 260
231 Tomasz Sikorski 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 10 100 50 100 260
232 Piotr Suwara 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 20 100 0 47 93 260
233 Kosma Dunikowski 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 100 100 30 29 259
234 Marcin Baczyński 1 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 100 30 27 257
235 Marcin Filar 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 20 100 10 27 100 257
236 Damian Hałas 2 I L.O. im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 80 100 49 27 256
237 Michał Pietraś 3 LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Lublin 100 100 55 255
238 Paweł Pieniążek 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Gdańsk 53 100 100 253
239 Dawid Jurczak 4 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Radom 100 40 30 82 252
240 Tomasz Młocek 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 52 252
241 Michał Zimniewicz 3 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 100 100 34 18 0 252
242 Bartosz Gąsowski 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 50 0 250
243 Piotr Wałaszek 2 I LO im. K. Brodzińskiego Tarnów 60 100 90 250
244 Grzegorz Skowiński 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 20 100 61 68 249
245 Dawid Żakowski 2 I LO im. Powstańców Wlkp. Wągrowiec 50 100 20 79 249
246 Sylwester Koncewicz 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Ełk 100 100 30 18 248
247 Piotr Bejda 2 VI Publiczne Gimnazjum Akademickie Kraków 100 100 10 36 246
248 Maciej Malarz 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 46 246
249 Tomasz Chabinka 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 45 245
250 Paweł Jastrzębski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 0 45 0 245
251 Aleksander Kubica 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 45 245
252 Krystian Lieber 3 XVII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Warszawa 0 100 40 73 29 242
253 Mariusz Draszczuk 1 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 100 40 100 240
254 Piotr Stankowski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 40 240
255 Mateusz Szczerba 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Strzegom 100 100 0 40 240
256 Norbert Tusiński 3 ZSM-E Żywiec 80 100 40 18 238
257 Damian Rodziewicz 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 27 10 237
258 Wojciech Mazurek 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 35 235
259 Agata Wiatrowska 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 60 100 20 45 10 235
260 Kamil Jaworski 2 II LO Ostrowiec Św. 30 100 100 230
261 Wojciech Sidor 3 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 30 100 230
262 Artur Dmowski 1 Stuyvesant HS New York USA 100 100 27 227
263 Marcin Dziaduś 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Jarosław 100 100 27 227
264 Michał Flendrich 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 0 100 27 100 227
265 Maciej Górnicki 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 27 227
266 Konrad Madej 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 27 0 227
267 Marek Milowski 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 27 227
268 Filip Pacanowski 3 Gimnazjum nr 4 Bielsko-Biała 100 100 27 227
269 Michał Skoczylas 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Słupsk 30 100 0 97 0 227
270 Michał Sosnowski 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 0 27 227
271 Konrad Strack 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 60 91 40 36 227
272 Piotr Bryk 1 VIII LO im. St. Wyspiańskiego Kraków 0 100 69 27 29 225
273 Rafał Rawicki 3 I LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 0 100 80 45 0 225
274 Krzysztof Opolski 2 III LO im. M. Dąbrowskiej Płock 40 100 82 222
275 Konrad Popławski 3 II LO im. K. K. Baczyńskiego Konin 50 100 72 222
276 Jakub Białek 3 LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 20 100 100 220
277 Maciej Kukła 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 20 100 220
278 Andrzej Skrodzki 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 10 100 100 10 220
279 Adam Głowacki 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 90 100 27 217
280 Artur Pietrzyk 2 XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 57 100 30 30 217
281 Wojciech Gawroński 4 ZSEEiM Technikum nr 3 Bielsko-Biała 20 100 0 82 13 215
282 Adam Folwarczny 4 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych Wodzisław Śląski 0 100 87 27 214
283 Łukasz Krakowiak 3 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń 40 100 43 0 29 212
284 Marek Rogalski 3 XXXII LO im. H. Poświatowskiej Łódź 0 100 11 100 211
285 Amadeusz Ciok 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 100 210
286 Mateusz Karpina 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nowa Sól 100 100 10 0 210
287 Paweł Lipkowski 3 II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Słupsk 40 100 70 210
288 Paweł Mechliński 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 20 0 210
289 Mariusz Szczepańczyk 3 Liceum STSG Świnoujście 0 100 10 100 210
290 Adam Śpiewak 1 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 10 100 100 210
291 Krzysztof Zielonka 3 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 100 10 0 210
292 Magdalena Bojarska 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 9 209
293 Hygin Delimat 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 9 209
294 Grzegorz Kołakowski 2 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Łomża 100 100 9 0 209
295 Bartosz Wróblewski 3 II LO im. Mieszka I Szczecin 100 100 9 209
296 Szymon Gut 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 0 100 89 16 205
297 Jakub Skiepko 3 III LO im. K. K. Baczyńskiego Białystok 10 100 20 45 29 204
298 Jarosław Janik 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Krosno 100 40 33 29 202
299 Radosław Rykowski 1 LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 10 100 91 201
300 Krzysztof Bar 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 80 100 20 200
301 Grzegorz Cholewa 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Lublin 100 100 0 200
302 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 3 IX LO Wrocław 0 100 100 200
303 Maciej Dębski 3 Gimnazjum nr 59 Warszawa 0 100 100 200
304 Krzysztof Górnowicz 2 Gimnazjum nr 7 Gdańsk 0 100 100 200
305 Mateusz Halicki 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 100 200
306 Kamil Kalandyk 1 LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 0 100 0 100 200
307 Jakub Kałużny 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 200
308 Piotr Karasiński 2 I LO Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 0 100 100 200
309 Szymon Knop 2 II LO im. Stanisława Staszica Tarnowskie Góry 100 0 100 200
310 Michał Krysiewicz 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 200
311 Mateusz Lewandowski 1 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Inowrocław 0 40 50 89 21 200
312 Remigiusz Marcinkiewicz 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 100 200
313 Paweł Maryniak 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 100 200
314 Szymon Migacz 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 0 100 100 200
315 Jan Milczek 3 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 100 0 200
316 Dariusz Mokwa 2 LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Piła 0 100 100 200
317 Arkadiusz Olek 3 III LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Bielsko-Biała 0 100 100 0 200
318 Szymon Pańczyk 1 V LO im. S. Żeromskiego Gdańsk 100 100 200
319 Grzegorz Prusak 1 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 100 0 0 100 200
320 Szymon Sobczak 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 200
321 Piotr Szefler 3 Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 100 100 0 0 200
322 Martyna Wałaszewska 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 200
323 Eryk Wieliczko 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 0 100 200
324 Martin Witczak 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 100 200
325 Janusz Wróbel 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 200
326 Krzysztof Zając 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 0 100 0 46 54 200
327 Szymon Ząbkiewicz 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 200
328 Agnieszka Żukowska 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 200
329 Łukasz Gajownik 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 100 18 198
330 Bartosz Marcinkowski 3 Gimnazjum nr 16 Szczecin 80 40 20 27 29 196
331 Adam Stankiewicz 1 LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Nowa Ruda 40 100 10 33 13 196
332 Artur Kraska 2 I LO im. C. K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 0 100 50 45 0 195
333 Przemysław Pastuszka 2 IV LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Częstochowa 10 100 40 45 195
334 Jakub Jaśkowiec 3 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 60 40 70 23 193
335 Krzysztof Nowicki 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 90 40 63 0 193
336 Paweł Seta 1 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 0 100 0 18 75 193
337 Maciej Kruczkowski 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 10 100 82 192
338 Bartłomiej Szczepanik 1 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Nowy Sącz 0 100 10 82 192
339 Piotr Lewandowski 3 LO im. Bolesława Prusa Skierniewice 100 91 191
340 Błażej Saladra 3 VII LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Częstochowa 80 40 45 26 191
341 Michał Janiec 1 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 90 100 0 190
342 Tomasz Kisielewski 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 0 190
343 Igor Adamski 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 50 99 40 189
344 Adam Modrzejewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 70 18 188
345 Maciej Ciemski 2 XLV LO im. Romualda Traugutta Warszawa 60 100 27 187
346 Weronika Czerniawska 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 60 100 27 187
347 Wiktor Pilewski 2 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń 0 100 40 18 29 187
348 Paweł Pikuła 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Jarosław 0 100 50 36 0 186
349 Sławomir Pruchnik 2 VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 40 45 185
350 Karol Rynio 3 IV LO im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce 40 100 45 185
351 Tomasz Czarnik 3 VIII LO im. St. Wyspiańskiego Kraków 50 100 0 18 15 183
352 Radosław Warzocha 3 I LO im. C.K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 0 100 0 82 182
353 Robert Bogucki 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 81 181
354 Bartosz Maciurak 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 50 40 50 41 181
355 Rafał Ochtera 3 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 40 100 30 9 179
356 Mateusz Kołaczek 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Ustka 90 40 20 27 177
357 Karol Wysokiński 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 50 100 27 177
358 Tomasz Brzoskwinia 2 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 20 45 10 175
359 Rafał Chrabąszcz 3 I LO im. Władysława Jagiełły Dębica 10 100 0 36 29 175
360 Wojciech Daniło 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 0 100 20 45 7 172
361 Maciej Szeptuch 3 Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 Wrocław 0 100 72 172
362 Piotr Gołofit 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 0 100 50 18 0 168
363 Janusz Jankowski 1 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 50 100 18 168
364 Rafał Broll 2 Technikum Komunikacji Poznań 40 100 27 167
365 Michał Grzywna 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Chełm 100 40 27 167
366 Mateusz Juźwiak 1 LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Nowa Ruda 40 100 27 167
367 Tomasz Pawłowski 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 55 40 50 9 13 167
368 Piotr Sokólski 2 I LO im. C. K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 82 40 0 45 167
369 Sebastian Jodłowski 1 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 10 100 55 165
370 Anna Polańska 1 LO Warszawa 100 20 45 165
371 Bartosz Głowinkowski 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 10 100 54 164
372 Mariusz Hudziak 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 0 100 63 163
373 Tomasz Kalbarczyk 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 0 100 63 163
374 Tomasz Krakowiak 3 / Kraków 0 50 30 82 162
375 Artur Iwan 3 Zespół Szkół Technicznych Wodzisław Śląski 0 40 60 45 16 161
376 Adam Kunysz 2 XII LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Wrocław 0 40 30 90 160
377 Kacper Szurek 2 I LO im. Marcina Kromera Gorlice 50 100 10 0 0 160
378 Tomasz Główka 2 XXVII LO im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 100 30 0 29 159
379 Mateusz Kowalewski 2 II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Słupsk 0 100 30 0 29 159
380 Wiktor Teleżyński 1 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 50 100 9 0 159
381 Wojciech Jurczyk 02 I VI LO im. Tadeusza Reytana Warszawa 100 30 27 157
382 Mateusz Zgierski 3 LO im. Komisji Edukacji Narodowej Stalowa Wola 47 40 29 27 13 156
383 Piotr Walkowiak 3 VI LO im.Wacława Sierpińskiego Gdynia 10 40 74 29 153
384 Paweł Rzymski 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Grudziądz 0 100 35 16 151
385 Maciej Siwek 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 50 100 0 150
386 Kamil Pękala 3 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 27 22 149
387 Krzysztof Ciomek 2 I LO im. J. Kasprowicza Inowrocław 0 40 62 18 28 148
388 Piotr Dudziński 3 LO im. Bogusława X Białogard 12 100 36 148
389 Marek Bartniczak 2 LO im. Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej Maków Mazowiecki 40 40 20 18 29 147
390 Michał Barciś 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 100 45 145
391 Bartłomiej Kądzielawa 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 0 100 0 45 145
392 Wojciech Łopata 1 V LO im. A. Witkowskiego Kraków 48 40 10 18 29 145
393 Miłosz Pacholczyk 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 45 145
394 Paweł Wawruch 1 LO Milanówek 100 45 145
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski