Wyniki I etapu XVI OI 2008/2009
lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość gas slo str kam prz suma
1 Jakub Pachocki 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 Mateusz Litwin 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 500
3 Tomasz Kociumaka 3c V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 100 100 100 100 500
4 Grzegorz Guśpiel 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
5 Jakub Oćwieja 3a V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 99 100 100 499
6 Mateusz Skowron 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 90 490
7 Michał Kosnowski 1 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 90 100 100 100 90 480
8 Piotr Szefler 1 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 80 100 80 100 100 460
9 Kamil Sałaś 2 "i" II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 52 452
10 Igor Adamski 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 50 450
11 Michał Zgliczyński 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 50 450
12 Maciej Borsz 1a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 90 100 100 100 50 440
13 Michał Kurtys 3F I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Głogów 100 100 100 100 40 440
14 Tomasz Kłeczek 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 40 100 100 440
15 Adam Polak 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 40 100 100 440
16 Jakub Witaszek 3A XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 40 440
17 Krzysztof Zając 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 90 100 100 100 40 430
18 Łukasz Jocz 1 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 80 100 100 100 40 420
19 Robert Kozikowski 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 30 100 100 420
20 Adam Kunysz 3G XII LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Wrocław 100 100 80 100 40 420
21 Janusz Kudełka 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 90 100 100 100 20 410
22 Damian Królik 3b VI LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Kielce 90 100 20 100 100 410
23 Grzegorz Prusak 2f II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 80 100 100 100 30 410
24 Marcin Wrochna 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 90 100 100 100 20 410
25 Bartosz Nitka 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 400
26 Jakub Adamek 2E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
27 Jacek Szmigiel 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 100 100 100 20 400
28 Piotr Godlewski 3 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 80 100 100 100 20 400
29 Adam Karczmarz 3 LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 100 100 100 100 400
30 Adam Błaszkiewicz 3 XV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 80 100 100 100 20 400
31 Wiktor Janas 3E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 100 100 100 400
32 Bartłomiej Szczepanik 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Nowy Sacz 50 100 99 100 40 389
33 Adrian Jaskółka 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 45 100 50 385
34 Adam Iwaniuk 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 80 100 100 100 380
35 Artur Kraska 3 ZSO nr 1 Bydgoszcz 90 100 20 100 70 380
36 Anna Piekarska 2A XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 90 100 40 100 40 370
37 Karol Konaszyński 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące wrocław 90 100 40 100 36 366
38 Łukasz Solak 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 30 100 82 100 50 362
39 Paweł Wawruch 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Milanówek 40 100 22 100 100 362
40 Tomasz Obuchowski 1 B I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 20 100 50 360
41 Wojciech Lis 2 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 90 100 20 100 50 360
42 Adam Obuchowicz 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zielona Góra 100 100 100 60 360
43 Kamil Sutkowski 2 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 77 100 30 100 50 357
44 Paweł Walczak 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 22 100 30 352
45 Michał Skoczylas 3 D I LO im. B. Krzywoustego Słupsk 80 100 22 100 50 352
46 Bartłomiej Wiśniewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 50 100 0 350
47 Paweł Klimek 2 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 100 100 100 50 350
48 Alan Kutniewski 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 80 100 20 100 50 350
49 Wojciech Sirko 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 50 350
50 Janusz Wróbel 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 80 100 70 100 350
51 Krzysztof Jamróz 2g XII LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Wrocław 80 100 23 100 40 343
52 Kajetan Kochański 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 21 100 20 341
53 Michał Makarewicz 2b I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 0 100 50 340
54 Jarosław Błasiok 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 90 20 30 100 100 340
55 Kamil Jaworski 3 II LO im. J. Chreptowicza Ostrowiec Świętokrz. 100 100 20 100 20 340
56 Paweł Jastrzębski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 24 100 20 334
57 Szymon Sidor 2 Mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 23 100 20 333
58 Wiktor Jakubiuk 3 Dulwich College Londyn 90 100 23 100 20 333
59 Mateusz Krakowiak 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 90 100 23 100 20 333
60 Paweł Żuk 2d I LO im. B. Krzywoustego Słupsk 90 100 22 100 20 332
61 Aleksandra Baranowska 2 b I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 20 100 20 330
62 Jakub Ćwikliński 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 20 100 20 330
63 Łukasz Stankiewicz 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 20 100 20 330
64 Michał Sapalski 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 70 100 10 100 50 330
65 Łukasz Patyna 1 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 90 100 20 100 20 330
66 Piotr Sokólski 3e ZSO nr 1 Bydgoszcz 50 100 29 100 50 329
67 Krzysztof Kiewicz 3 gim Gimnazjum nr 58 im. Władysława IV Warszawa 80 100 20 100 27 327
68 Andrzej Kotulski 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 60 100 67 100 327
69 Jan Borowski 3a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 80 100 22 100 20 322
70 Magdalena Juchnowska 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 100 22 100 20 322
71 Łukasz Romaszko 3e XXVII L.O. im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 80 100 22 100 20 322
72 Łukasz Łęczycki 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 90 100 21 100 10 321
73 Artur Kozak 1 Mi Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 80 100 20 100 20 320
74 Daniel Malinowski 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 80 100 40 100 320
75 Michał Bejda 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 20 320
76 Szymon Cofalik 3 II LO im. A. Frycza-Modrzewskiego Rybnik 100 100 20 100 0 320
77 Marcin Smulewicz 3gim. Zespól Szkół Integracyjnych Skierniewice 100 20 100 100 320
78 Michał Iwaniuk 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 20 100 320
79 Dariusz Bukowski 2E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 40 100 20 100 60 320
80 Karol Kontny 2 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 60 100 40 100 20 320
81 Karol Grodzicki 2 MF Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk 40 100 23 100 50 313
82 Jakub Cieśla 1e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 23 100 313
83 Konrad Baumgart 3a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 90 100 22 100 312
84 Agata Wiatrowska 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 22 100 0 312
85 Piotr Kraska 3 IV LO im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce 90 100 22 100 312
86 Piotr Turek 1 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kielce 90 100 22 100 0 312
87 Tomasz Rzepecki 3 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 90 100 22 100 312
88 Krzysztof Król 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 90 100 22 100 0 312
89 Anna Lewicka 2 ZS SRKAK Chorzów 80 100 30 100 310
90 Albert Baliński 1 Mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 20 100 0 310
91 Radosław Dembkowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 100 20 100 0 310
92 Karol Pokorski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 70 100 20 100 20 310
93 Jakub Brzeski 1e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 20 100 310
94 Łukasz Marszał 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 0 100 20 310
95 Tomasz Put 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 20 100 310
96 Marek Bartniczak 3 LO im. Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej Maków Mazowiecki 50 100 40 100 20 310
97 Michał Adamczyk 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 90 100 0 100 20 310
98 Jakub Tlałka 1A XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 100 30 100 0 310
99 Aleksander Szymanek 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 90 100 20 100 0 310
100 Szymon Kałasz 3 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 56 80 23 100 50 309
101 Paweł Banaszewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 87 100 20 100 0 307
102 Jan Kwaśniak 2 LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce 100 100 7 100 307
103 Wojciech Żółtak 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 46 100 41 100 20 307
104 Piotr Timoszuk 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 80 100 23 100 303
105 Krzysztof Więckowski 2a V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 63 100 20 100 20 303
106 Tomasz Janus 2 Mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 100 23 100 0 303
107 Łukasz Michalski 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 23 100 40 303
108 Rafał Supronowicz 3 B VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 80 100 22 100 0 302
109 Piotr Suwara 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 80 100 22 100 0 302
110 Maciej Piekarz 2 e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 80 21 100 50 301
111 Konrad Zabłocki 2C XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 80 100 21 100 301
112 Maciej Kruczkowski 3a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 80 100 20 100 300
113 Szymon Kitowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 300
114 Michał Krasnoborski 2 Mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 300
115 Paweł Przytarski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 100 20 100 300
116 Wojciech Sidor 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 100 20 100 300
117 Paweł Lipski 1 LO LO Filomata Gliwice 100 100 100 300
118 Michał Trybus 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 100 100 300
119 Paweł Kubiak 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 80 100 20 100 0 300
120 Bartosz Koniński 3 II LO im. K. K. Baczyńskiego Konin 80 100 20 100 300
121 Kamil Bożek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 80 100 20 300
122 Damian Hałas 3 d I LO im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 80 100 20 100 300
123 Kajetan Zaziemski 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 80 100 20 100 300
124 Marcin Baczyński 2 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 80 100 20 100 300
125 Arkadiusz Betkier 3d XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 300
126 Jan Darowski 3 gim. Gimnazjum nr 58 im. Władysława IV Warszawa 80 100 20 100 300
127 Paweł Romański 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 74 100 20 100 294
128 Damian Jarmużek 3E X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 43 100 0 100 50 293
129 Jan Milczek 3 gim. Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 90 100 0 100 0 290
130 Mateusz Kwapich 3D VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 100 90 100 290
131 Piotr Golda 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 0 100 290
132 Jakub Gardo 3 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 60 100 30 100 290
133 Michał Zając 3 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 2 Brzesko 90 70 23 100 283
134 Paweł Mechliński 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 50 100 23 100 10 283
135 Jan Łukaszewicz 2A VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 80 60 23 100 20 283
136 Kamil Kalandyk 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące WSIiZ Rzeszów 50 100 23 100 10 283
137 Karol Banyś 1E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 60 100 22 100 282
138 Krzysztof Nowicki 3 E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 50 100 21 100 10 281
139 Paweł Linczuk 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 40 100 20 100 20 280
140 Łukasz Kalinowski 2 ZSO nr 1 Bydgoszcz 40 100 20 100 20 280
141 Piotr Skweres 2 Mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 60 100 20 100 280
142 Adam Śpiewak 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 60 100 10 100 10 280
143 Rafał Słota 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 20 100 20 280
144 Dorota Wąs 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 80 100 0 280
145 Franciszek Boehlke 1 d XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 80 100 0 100 280
146 Wojciech Kuprianowicz 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 40 100 20 100 20 280
147 Marcin Maliszkiewicz 2 XXVII L.O. im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 90 100 50 14 20 274
148 Konrad Strack 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 50 100 23 100 0 273
149 Maciej Sabat 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Stalowa Wola 100 23 100 50 273
150 Mateusz Lewandowski 2 LO II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Inowrocław 100 22 100 50 272
151 Mateusz Jurczyk 1 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 100 20 100 50 270
152 Marcin Fatyga 3 H I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 50 60 20 100 40 270
153 Bartosz Miszczak 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 100 20 100 0 270
154 Jakub Woyke 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 20 100 50 270
155 Piotr Szaciński 2 XLVII LO im. S. Wyspiańskiego Warszawa 100 20 100 50 270
156 Sławomir Fraś 3B I LO im. K. Miarki Żory 100 30 100 40 270
157 Marek Sadowski 2a IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 20 100 39 100 10 269
158 Adam Ścibior 2 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 50 98 20 100 268
159 Wiktor Teleżyński 3 mg Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 40 100 22 100 262
160 Konrad Zemek 1e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 22 100 262
161 Tomasz Brzoskwinia 3G V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 21 100 261
162 Aleksandra Rzemyk 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 21 100 261
163 Zbigniew Czarnecki 3 Społeczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Żary 40 100 21 100 261
164 Jakub Pyszka 1 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 40 100 20 100 260
165 Łukasz Stolarczuk 3 ZSO nr 1 Bydgoszcz 0 100 20 100 40 260
166 Rafał Meller 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 40 100 20 100 260
167 Adam Sobczak 1 M1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 40 100 20 100 260
168 Sebastian Lisiewski 2 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 40 100 20 100 260
169 Jakub Czarnowicz 1 E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 20 100 0 260
170 Jakub Kramarz 1E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 20 100 260
171 Maciej Poleski 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 20 100 0 260
172 Maciej Prokopiuk 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 20 100 260
173 Marcin Regdos 1 E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 20 100 260
174 Mateusz Sękara 2 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 40 100 20 100 0 260
175 Wojciech Szymski 2 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 20 100 20 100 20 260
176 Łukasz Dąbek 1 e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 40 100 20 100 260
177 Maciej Szeptuch 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 40 100 20 100 0 260
178 Tomasz Pawłowski 3 LO im. I Dywizji Kościuszkowskiej Piaseczno 58 100 51 7 40 256
179 Sebastian Szczerba 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 20 100 33 253
180 Mateusz Rzemieniecki 2 I LO im. B. Krzywoustego Słupsk 80 100 51 21 252
181 Robert Bogucki 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 30 100 20 100 250
182 Dawid Dąbrowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 10 40 100 250
183 Jan Stypka 2 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 40 100 10 100 250
184 Adam Żychowski 2 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Łomża 100 20 100 30 250
185 Karol Leszczyński 1 LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 30 100 20 100 0 250
186 Aleksander Kędzierski 2 D XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 30 100 20 100 250
187 Tomasz Malik 3 F II LO im. J. Chreptowicza Ostrowiec Świętokrz. 40 100 24 64 20 248
188 Łukasz Piotrowski 2c XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 90 100 23 14 20 247
189 Krzysztof Leszczyński 1B I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Suwałki 87 100 38 0 20 245
190 Szymon Gut 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 20 100 24 244
191 Piotr Dobrowolski 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Krosno 20 100 24 100 0 244
192 Marcin Cyran 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 100 23 100 20 243
193 Adrian Boczkowski 1 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 23 100 20 243
194 Bartłomiej Ryniec 2 I LO im. H. Sienkiewicza Łańcut 100 23 100 20 243
195 Piotr Kamiński 2 F VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 22 100 20 242
196 Kamil Kuźmicki 3E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 22 100 20 242
197 Maciej Malarz 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 22 100 20 242
198 Szymon Ząbkiewicz 2G V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 22 100 20 242
199 Krzysztof Opolski 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Płock 100 22 100 20 242
200 Krzysztof Osuch 3c II LO im. Władysława Andersa Chojnice 80 100 41 20 241
201 Grzegorz Ozga 1 IV LO im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce 100 21 100 20 241
202 Adam Dziedzic 3D XIII Liceum Ogolnoksztalcace Szczecin 100 21 100 20 241
203 Maciej Dębski 1a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 21 100 20 241
204 Paweł Wysocki 2B I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 20 100 20 240
205 Aleksander Kramarz 3 Gim Gimnazjum Towarzystwa Salezjańskiego Bydgoszcz 100 20 100 20 240
206 Marek Zwonik 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 40 100 100 240
207 Rafał Klimczak 1e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 100 240
208 Dawid Pustułka 3 E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 20 240
209 Monika Tałach 1E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 0 100 240
210 Tomasz Zakrzewski 3b Gimnazjum nr 4 Olsztyn 100 20 100 20 240
211 Błażej Kotowski 1 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 0 100 20 100 20 240
212 Maciej Grzegrzółka 3C XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 20 100 20 100 0 240
213 Piotr Prątnicki 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 20 100 20 240
214 Michał Wódka 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 40 100 100 240
215 Damian Orlef 1A III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zabrze 100 20 100 20 240
216 Marcin Oleś 2c Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 40 59 20 100 20 239
217 Michał Czyżycki 3 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 100 23 100 13 236
218 Wojtek Staszkiewicz 1 V Liceum w Bielsku Białej Bielsko Biała 10 100 22 100 232
219 Mateusz Konieczny 2G V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 90 100 21 0 20 231
220 Wiktor Olszowy 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 100 20 100 230
221 Kacper Sowa 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 30 80 20 100 0 230
222 Rafał Gaweł 2 Zespół Szkół Zawoja 30 77 21 100 228
223 Maciej Mazur 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 87 100 40 227
224 Jakub Stępniewicz 3 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 0 100 26 100 226
225 Piotr Gałuszka 1i V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 24 100 224
226 Bartłomiej Dudek 3M Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 Wrocław 0 100 24 100 224
227 Piotr Jagiełło 1e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 0 100 24 100 0 224
228 Łukasz Wróblewski 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 23 100 223
229 Mateusz Wysocki 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 23 100 223
230 Adrian Zybała 2f VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 23 100 223
231 Oleksiy Yatsko 3 V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 100 23 100 0 223
232 Michał Darkowski 1 E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 23 100 0 223
233 Damian Drzymalski 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 23 100 223
234 Krzysztof Zawadzki 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 23 100 223
235 Grzegorz Cholewa 3A V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Lublin 0 100 23 100 0 223
236 Paweł Kowalczyk 3 II LO im. H. J. Zamoyskiego Lublin 80 100 23 20 223
237 Krzysztof Kornakiewicz 1 Akademickie Liceum Nowy Sącz 100 23 100 0 223
238 Jakub Borowski 2 I LO Collegium Gostomianum Sandomierz 100 23 100 223
239 Miłosz Pacholczyk 2a XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 23 100 0 223
240 Maciej Kukła 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 0 100 23 100 223
241 Wojciech Stasiak 1A XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 23 100 223
242 Stefan Domański 3b VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 100 22 100 0 222
243 Maciek Kryński 1b I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 22 100 222
244 Daniel Majewski 2b I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 22 100 0 222
245 Sebastian Łach 2 II LO im. Orła Białego Bochnia 100 100 22 222
246 Martyna Wałaszewska 2a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 22 100 222
247 Tomasz Kamiński 2 Mf III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 22 100 0 222
248 Krzysztof Kwapisiewicz 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 22 100 222
249 Joanna Stencel 1 mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 22 100 0 222
250 Łukasz Piotrowski 3D V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 22 100 222
251 Łukasz Rajzer 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 22 100 0 222
252 Krzysztof Szklarski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 22 100 222
253 Tomasz Wiatrowski 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 22 100 222
254 Piotr Zdunek 3 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 22 100 0 222
255 Mateusz Markiewicz 1 E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 0 100 22 100 0 222
256 Krzysztof Pieprzak 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 22 100 222
257 Rafał Bielenia 1 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 21 100 0 221
258 Marcin Jarczewski 2g I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 21 100 221
259 Łukasz Szydełko 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 21 100 221
260 Wojciech Mioduszewski 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 21 100 221
261 Andrzej Gis 2 V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 100 21 100 221
262 Piotr Szcześniak 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 21 100 221
263 Grzegorz Bochniak 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 21 100 0 221
264 Dariusz Kucharski 2 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 100 21 100 221
265 Jakub Tyrcha 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 21 100 0 221
266 Janusz Kukla 1 ZSO nr 1 im. J. Długosza Nowy Sącz 100 21 100 0 221
267 Marcin Kuźnik 2c II LO im. A. Frycza-Modrzewskiego Rybnik 80 100 20 21 221
268 Mateusz Wójcik 2E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 0 100 21 100 0 221
269 Mateusz Dzwonek 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 100 0 100 20 220
270 Piotr Karasiński 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 100 20 100 220
271 Arkadiusz Kuc 2 b I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 20 100 220
272 Paweł Piotrowski 2 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 100 20 100 0 220
273 Andrzej Skrodzki 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 20 100 220
274 Krzysztof Zdanowicz 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 20 100 220
275 Natalia Gawrońska 2 IV LO im. KEN Bielsko-Biała 100 20 100 220
276 Przemek Komosa 3B V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 0 100 20 100 0 220
277 Krzysztof Ropiak 3 V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 0 100 20 100 220
278 Tomasz Skarżyński 2 V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 100 20 100 0 220
279 Michał Czerski 3M III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 100 220
280 Tomek Dziopa 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 100 220
281 Patryk Hes 1 M1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 100 220
282 Adam Przybyszewski 3 gim Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 20 100 220
283 Grzegorz Wojdyga 2 MF III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 20 100 220
284 Marcin Dziaduś 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Jarosław 80 100 20 20 220
285 Damian Krawiec 1 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kielce 100 20 100 0 220
286 Łukasz Aleksiejew 1 e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 220
287 Mateusz Antkiewicz 1E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 220
288 Andrzej Dorobisz 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 220
289 Konrad Kraszewski 3 Gimnazjum nr 2 Kraków 100 20 100 220
290 Wojtek Łopata 1g V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 0 20 220
291 Sebastian Mizera 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 0 220
292 Mateusz Musiał 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 220
293 Karol Różycki 1i V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 220
294 Michał Sęk 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 220
295 Maciej Siwek 1e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 0 220
296 Konrad Żołna 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 100 220
297 Sylwester Błaszczuk 3 II LO im. J. Chreptowicza Ostrowiec Świętokrz. 100 20 100 220
298 Mateusz Dembski 2 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 80 20 100 20 220
299 Michał Hordecki 2 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 0 100 20 100 220
300 Michał Nowicki 2a VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 0 100 20 100 220
301 Artur Pietrzyk 3c XII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 20 100 0 220
302 Jerzy Jankowski 1 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 100 20 100 220
303 Magdalena Bojarska 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 20 100 220
304 Jakub Łyskawka 2 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 20 100 220
305 Szymon Dudycz 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 40 60 100 20 220
306 Tomasz Kalbarczyk 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 20 100 220
307 Krzysztof Pachecki 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 20 100 220
308 Seweryn Załupka 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 20 100 220
309 Mateusz Dziekan 3 ZSDGiL im. A. Witkowskiego Jarosław 80 100 24 0 10 214
310 Paweł Hałdrzyński 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 40 50 23 100 0 213
311 Krzysztof Lewiński 2 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 100 0 100 13 213
312 Rafał Sadziak 2c XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 90 100 23 213
313 Tymoteusz Gach 3b V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 90 20 100 0 210
314 Michał Antkowicz 2 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 10 100 0 100 210
315 Jakub Kałużny 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 90 20 100 210
316 Piotr Jarosik 4 ZSMiO nr 5 Łomża 0 100 49 0 60 209
317 Wojtek Marczenko 1 XXVII L.O. im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 40 100 44 5 20 209
318 Krzysztof Trzepla 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 86 20 100 206
319 Michał Pytel 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 40 100 23 43 206
320 Maciej Tronowski 3 III LO im. Św. Jana Kantego Poznań 80 100 24 204
321 Michał Adamczyk 3 d I LO im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 80 100 23 0 203
322 Łukasz Janczewski 2 LO im. Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej Maków Mazowiecki 80 22 100 202
323 Piotr Bryk 1D VIII LO im. St. Wyspiańskiego Kraków 80 100 21 0 0 201
324 Tomasz Godzik 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 21 100 201
325 Marcin Żukowski 1 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 80 20 100 200
326 Michał Beringer 3 ZSO nr 1 Bydgoszcz 100 100 200
327 Tomasz Dwojak 3 ZSO nr 1 Bydgoszcz 0 100 0 100 200
328 Michał Leśniewski 3a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 80 20 100 200
329 Maciej Trojan 3F VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 0 100 200
330 Martin Witczak 2A VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 80 20 100 200
331 Szymon Pańczyk 3 V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 100 100 0 200
332 Krzysztof Górnowicz 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 20 100 200
333 Szymon Marszałkowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 100 200
334 Krystian Papiernik 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 200
335 Paweł Pietrzak 1 mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 0 100 200
336 Marcin Pilecki 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 200
337 Michael Suchacz 2mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 100 200
338 Arkadiusz Wydrzyński 3 II LO im. K. K. Baczyńskiego Konin 80 20 100 200
339 Piotr Bejda 3 VI Pryw. Gimnazjum Akademickie Kraków 100 0 100 200
340 Krzysztof Galias 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 200
341 Konrad Gądek 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 200
342 Kaja Kisielewska 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 200
343 Radosław Kotaba 2 E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 200
344 Jacek Marchewka 1E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 200
345 Marek Milowski 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 200
346 Przemysław Sokół 2A2 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 100 100 200
347 Wojciech Szkutnik 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 20 100 200
348 Kuba Wnęk 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 200
349 Bartłomiej Petera 1B II LO im. J. Kasprowicza Kutno 100 100 200
350 Michał Flendrich 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 100 0 100 200
351 Mariusz Węgrzyn 3 LO im. Z. Chmielewskiego Nałęczów 100 100 200
352 Marcin Niestrój 3e II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 90 100 10 0 0 200
353 Michał Tomczyk 2c III LO im. Św. Jana Kantego Poznań 100 100 200
354 Piotr Zdanowicz 3a VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 100 100 200
355 Tomasz Chabinka 2 e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 60 20 100 20 200
356 Jan Marcinkowski 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 0 100 200
357 Beata Wójciak 3 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 0 100 200
358 Mateusz Grabowski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 40 100 37 0 20 197
359 Bartosz Marcinkowski 1 D XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 80 100 15 0 0 195
360 Mariusz Hudziak 2 E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 22 72 194
361 Filip Pawlak 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 53 100 20 0 20 193
362 Grzegorz Kawka 2 ZSO nr 1 im. KEN Puławy 93 100 193
363 Paweł Kłeczek 2d V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 22 9 20 191
364 Damian Kamiński 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 100 190
365 Kacper Sokołowski 1 b I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 70 20 100 190
366 Kamil Kowalski 3 II LO im. Władysława Andersa Chojnice 40 100 20 0 30 190
367 Krzysztof Chrobak 3 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 70 20 100 190
368 Konrad Ozimek 2 I LO w Przemyślu Przemyśl 50 20 100 20 190
369 Kamil Wajda 2D V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 100 22 7 20 189
370 Tomasz Stós 2A II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 50 100 18 20 188
371 Aleksander Kupczyk 3 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Bydgoszcz 40 100 25 0 20 185
372 Mateusz Mazur 2d V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 0 85 185
373 Borys Dyczko 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Lubin 40 100 24 0 20 184
374 Piotr Stasiewski 1 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 40 100 22 20 182
375 Marta Drozdek 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 60 22 100 182
376 Andrzej Nowicki 2a VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 60 21 100 181
377 Konrad Kozera 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 60 21 100 181
378 Marcel Zięba 3 Gimnazjum nr 1 Jaworzno 30 100 23 7 20 180
379 Tomasz Kisielewski 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 100 180
380 Paweł Wanat 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 100 0 0 180
381 Tomasz Machalewski 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 60 100 20 0 180
382 Paweł Seta 2 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 30 100 0 0 50 180
383 Jakub Białek 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące WSIiZ Rzeszów 60 20 100 180
384 Wiktor Kujawa 2 IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń 40 100 20 0 20 180
385 Bartłomiej Gajewski 1A XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 40 100 20 0 20 180
386 Michał Barciś 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 60 100 20 180
387 Paweł Wołowiec 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 76 0 100 176
388 Mateusz Kitlas 2B I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Suwałki 53 100 22 175
389 Piotr Strzelecki 1E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 50 23 100 173
390 Rafał Maliszewski 2 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 70 0 100 170
391 Karol Trzcionka 3c1 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 30 100 40 170
392 Jarek Janik 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Krosno 30 100 20 0 20 170
393 Łukasz Majcher 3 Gimnazjum Trzebownisko 50 100 20 170
394 Eryk Wieliczko 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 20 100 22 7 20 169
395 Krzysztof Feluś 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 40 14 10 164
396 Adam Malczewski 1 C XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 23 40 163
397 Robert Konitz 3a ZSO nr 1 Bydgoszcz 22 100 40 162
398 Dariusz Świerad 3D IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń 40 100 22 162
399 Jakub Skudlarski 2E XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 20 22 100 20 162
400 Adam Wilk 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 40 100 22 162
401 Paweł Totoń 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Jelenia Góra 100 20 21 20 161
402 Bartłomiej Puto 3 LO I LO im. Władysława Orkana Limanowa 50 81 10 0 20 161
403 Michał Richter 2F II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 100 24 37 161
404 Eryk Dykiel 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące WSIiZ Rzeszów 20 100 21 20 161
405 Mateusz Wasilewski 1 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 40 100 21 0 161
406 Tomasz Soral 3c I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 40 100 20 0 0 160
407 Paweł Skowroński 2 II LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Cieszyn 80 60 20 0 0 160
408 Krzysztof Tarasiuk 3c Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 40 20 100 160
409 Wojciech Krzystek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 20 100 20 0 20 160
410 Maksymilian Pasek 1E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 40 20 100 0 160
411 Jakub Gierłachowski 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 60 0 100 160
412 Grzegorz Kołakowski 3 D I LO im. T. Kościuszki Łomża 100 30 30 160
413 Rafał Ruciński 3D XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 10 20 30 100 160
414 Hygin Delimat 3e XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 60 0 100 0 160
415 Mateusz Kołaczek 2 LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Ustka 0 70 20 28 39 157
416 Edgar Mikołajek 2 ALO przy PJWSTK Warszawa 50 50 20 14 20 154
417 Bartosz Gąsiorzewski-Szmyd 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 90 20 22 0 20 152
418 Krzysztof Story 3k Gimnazjum nr 49 Wrocław 30 20 100 150
419 Mateusz Wasilewski 2Tc ZSEiS Zielona Góra 100 10 40 150
420 Dawid Żakowski 3B I LO im. Powstańców Wlkp. Wągrowiec 59 90 0 0 0 149
421 Jakub Sygnowski 1A Zespół Szkół nr 1 im. Jana Pawła II Przysucha 100 20 7 20 147
422 Paweł Zawal 3 Zespół Szkół nr 3 Lublin 80 20 23 20 143
423 Norbert Gregorek 1 Zespół Szkół Elektronicznych Radom 100 23 0 20 143
424 Piotr Popławski 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 20 22 100 142
425 Michał Grzywna 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Chełm 20 100 22 142
426 Dariusz Mokwa 3B LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Piła 100 22 0 20 142
427 Arkadiusz Banaś 3B I Akademickie LO Gdynia 100 0 21 20 141
428 Bartosz Gąsowski 3D XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 0 100 20 21 141
429 Norbert Tusiński 4T ZSM-E Żywiec 100 21 20 141
430 Adrian Kolekta 3 II LO im. Władysława Andersa Chojnice 100 20 0 20 140
431 Jacek Sudak 3 V LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Gdańsk 40 0 100 140
432 Wojciech Kałuski 2d VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 20 20 100 140
433 Przemysław Grzeszczak 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Konin 100 20 0 20 140
434 Filip Loster 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 20 100 20 140
435 Jerzy Skrzypek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 20 140
436 Mateusz Małek 2 LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Lubliniec 40 100 0 0 0 140
437 Adrian Świętoń 1e Technikum nr 8 w Sosnowcu Sosnowiec 100 20 0 20 140
438 Michał Frej 1 bL Liceum Akademickie Toruń 0 100 20 20 140
439 Tomasz Główka 2 XXVII L.O. im. T. Czackiego Warszawa 80 60 140
440 Mateusz Machalica 2 XVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 100 11 7 20 138
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski