Wyniki II etapu XX OI 2012/2013
Lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość ins luk kon mor suma
1 Adam Czapliński 3 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Olsztyn 100 100 100 100 400
2 Przemysław Kozłowski 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 100 400
3 Szymon Łukasz 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 400
4 Marek Sommer 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 400
5 Tomasz Syposz 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 90 100 100 390
6 Karol Farbiś 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 100 100 66 100 366
7 Stanisław Purgał 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 95 100 60 100 355
8 Paweł Nowak 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 50 60 310
9 Daniel Danielski 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 7 100 100 100 307
10 Marek Sokołowski 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża 7 100 100 100 307
11 Sebastian Jaszczur 2 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 100 100 300
12 Michał Kowalczyk 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 100 100 300
13 Marek Rusinowski 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mielec 0 100 100 100 300
14 Kamil Żyła 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 100 100 300
15 Kamil Dębowski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Suwałki 0 100 99 100 299
16 Jarosław Kwiecień 3 Gimnazjum nr 49 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi Wrocław 7 100 100 67 274
17 Bartosz Kostka 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 7 100 60 100 267
18 Rafał Stefański 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 7 100 60 100 267
19 Filip Chmielewski 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 4 100 60 100 264
20 Michał Glapa 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 63 100 263
21 Patryk Czajka 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 100 60 260
22 Bartosz Dziewoński 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 60 100 260
23 Piotr Jarosz 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Ciechanów 0 100 100 60 260
24 Aleksander Matusiak 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 60 100 260
25 Jakub Staroń 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 0 60 100 100 260
26 Adam Trzaskowski 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 100 60 260
27 Błażej Magnowski 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 90 68 100 258
28 Stanisław Barzowski 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 7 90 100 60 257
29 Albert Gutowski 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im Stanisława Staszica Lublin 0 100 56 100 256
30 Jakub Cisło 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mielec 0 100 50 100 250
31 Piotr Gawryluk 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 90 60 100 250
32 Jan Ludziejewski 1 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Warszawa 0 90 100 60 250
33 Kacper Oreszczuk 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 0 90 60 100 250
34 Wojciech Zieliński 3 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 0 50 100 100 250
35 Marcin Kostrzewa 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 7 90 50 100 247
36 Jakub Machaj 3 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 0 95 50 99 244
37 Michał Cylwik 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 0 90 50 100 240
38 Wojciech Jabłoński 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 60 80 240
39 Marcin Kudla 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Rydułtowy 0 90 50 100 240
40 Mateusz Puczel 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 40 100 240
41 Paweł Wegner 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 7 30 98 100 235
42 Krzysztof Pszeniczny 3 Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące Sióstr Prezentek Rzeszów 0 30 100 100 230
43 Szymon Stankiewicz 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 0 90 80 60 230
44 Aleksander Zendel 2 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 0 100 50 80 230
45 Arkadiusz Wróbel 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 7 100 60 60 227
46 Konrad Paluszek 1 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 90 36 100 226
47 Leszek Kania 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 60 60 220
48 Łukasz Łabęcki 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 60 60 220
49 Patryk Osmólski 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 20 100 220
50 Piotr Dulikowski 3 XXXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łódź 0 10 100 100 210
51 Eryk Kijewski 3 Gimnazjum Nr 1 im. Jana Pawła II w Sejnach Sejny 0 100 60 50 210
52 Michał Kowalewski 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 50 60 210
53 Aleksander Łukasiewicz 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 0 100 60 50 210
54 Adrian Naruszko 1 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 0 100 50 60 210
55 Kamil Niziński 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 30 100 80 210
56 Grzegorz Świrski 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 90 60 60 210
57 Piotr Domański 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 0 30 60 100 190
58 Marcin Gregorczyk 2 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Olsztyn 0 70 60 60 190
59 Karol Kaszuba 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 30 60 100 190
60 Ewelina Krakowiak 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 0 20 100 70 190
61 Bartosz Łukasiewicz 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 30 60 100 190
62 Adrian Akerman 1 Uniwersyteckie Katolickie Liceum Ogólnokształcące Tczew 0 0 100 80 180
63 Marek Mystkowski 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 30 50 100 180
64 Monika Olchowik 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 60 20 180
65 Michał Zieliński 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 30 60 90 180
66 Paweł Burzyński 2 Gimnazjum nr 24 z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi Gdynia 7 30 60 80 177
67 Jan Derbisz 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 10 60 100 170
68 Grzgorz Fabiański 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 90 50 30 170
69 Michał Majewski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 60 10 170
70 Tomasz Miotk 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 20 50 100 170
71 Jakub Stanecki 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 50 20 170
72 Mateusz Ledzianowski 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 0 10 60 98 168
73 Michał Łuszczyk 2 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące w ZSO nr 1 Tarnów 0 30 50 88 168
74 Stanisław Dobrowolski 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 20 40 160
75 Wojciech Janczewski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 0 0 60 100 160
76 Igor Kotrasiński 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 0 60 100 160
77 Bartłomiej Najdecki 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Legnica 0 0 60 100 160
78 Tomasz Rewak 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego Legnica 0 0 60 100 160
79 Karol Sarnecki 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 50 10 160
80 Konrad Sikorski 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 0 0 60 100 160
81 Jakub Supeł 2 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 90 0 70 160
82 Dariusz Szałkowski 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 0 60 100 160
83 Wojciech Kordalski 2 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 30 100 21 151
84 Kamil Braun 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Mikołaja Kopernika Krosno 0 0 50 100 150
85 Mateusz Chołołowicz 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 30 60 60 150
86 Jarosław Jedynak 3 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 0 30 60 60 150
87 Jakub Łabaj 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 30 60 60 150
88 Piotr Pietrzak 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr XIV im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 30 60 60 150
89 Kamil Rychlewicz 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Łodzi Łódź 0 100 50 0 150
90 Dawid Wegner 1 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 90 60 0 150
91 Grzegorz Araminowicz 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika Gdańsk 0 20 60 60 140
92 Dawid Kuczma 3 Liceum Akademickie Toruń 0 30 50 60 140
93 Paweł Nałęcz-Jawecki 3 XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 40 20 80 140
94 Mateusz Nowak 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 30 100 10 140
95 Piotr Michał Padlewski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 20 60 60 140
96 Magdalena Szarkowska 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 30 60 50 140
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski