Zgodnie z decyzj± Komitetu Głównego OI publikujemy jedynie wyniki osób, które zdobyły tytuł Laureata.
Lp | imię | nazwisko | tytuł | KOL | ODW | GAZ | WAG | EGZ | KLO | SUMA |
1 | Tomasz | Kulczyński | Laureat I stopnia | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 500 |
2 | Marcin | Andrychowicz | Laureat I stopnia | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 400 |
3 | Jakub | Kallas | Laureat I stopnia | 0 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 |
4 | Marcin | Kurczych | Laureat II stopnia | 69 | 100 | 100 | 49 | 100 | 349 | |
5 | Jarosław | Gomułka | Laureat II stopnia | 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 45 | 345 |
6 | Piotr | NiedĽwiedĽ | Laureat II stopnia | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 45 | 345 |
7 | Jarosław | Błasiok | Laureat II stopnia | 100 | 100 | 0 | 50 | 91 | 341 | |
8 | Maciej | Klimek | Laureat II stopnia | 79 | 100 | 100 | 41 | 30 | 45 | 316 |
9 | Marcin | Koscielnicki | Laureat II stopnia | 0 | 100 | 70 | 100 | 45 | 315 | |
10 | Rafał | Józefowicz | Laureat II stopnia | 70 | 100 | 70 | 91 | 0 | 45 | 306 |
11 | Damian | Karasiński | Laureat II stopnia | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 300 |
12 | Michał | Jastrzębski | Laureat II stopnia | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 300 | ||
13 | Łukasz | Wołochowski | Laureat II stopnia | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 298 | |
14 | Jacek | Migdał | Laureat III stopnia | 95 | 100 | 100 | 49 | 0 | 27 | 276 |
15 | Marek | Rogala | Laureat III stopnia | 40 | 100 | 100 | 24 | 0 | 25 | 249 |
16 | Wojciech | Baranowski | Laureat III stopnia | 58 | 100 | 0 | 49 | 100 | 249 | |
17 | Marcin | Babij | Laureat III stopnia | 70 | 100 | 100 | 16 | 18 | 234 | |
18 | Błażej | Osiński | Laureat III stopnia | 100 | 100 | 100 | 9 | 209 | ||
19 | Piotr | Kufel | Laureat III stopnia | 40 | 100 | 41 | 27 | 208 | ||
20 | Mateusz | Klimek | Laureat III stopnia | 61 | 20 | 100 | 41 | 0 | 45 | 206 |
21 | Robert | Obryk | Laureat III stopnia | 60 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 200 | |
22 | Filip | Wieczorek | Laureat III stopnia | 10 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 200 | |
23 | Aleksandra | Lipiec | Laureat III stopnia | 94 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 200 | |
24 | Tomek | Żurkowski | Laureat III stopnia | 90 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 200 | |
25 | Mateusz | Baranowski | Laureat III stopnia | 90 | 0 | 9 | 100 | 199 | ||
Paweł | Blokus | Finalista | ||||||||
Michał | Dereziński | Finalista | ||||||||
Łukasz | Dudek | Finalista | ||||||||
Dominik | Dudzik | Finalista | ||||||||
Artur | Dwornik | Finalista | ||||||||
Przemysław | Gajda | Finalista | ||||||||
Krzysztof | Gogolewski | Finalista | ||||||||
Konrad | Gołuchowski | Finalista | ||||||||
Bartosz | Górski | Finalista | ||||||||
Jan | Inowolski | Finalista | ||||||||
Michał | Iwaniuk | Finalista | ||||||||
Wojciech | Jamrozy | Finalista | ||||||||
Piotr | Janik | Finalista | ||||||||
Jacek | Jendrej | Finalista | ||||||||
Piotr | Kieć | Finalista | ||||||||
Marek | Kiszkis | Finalista | ||||||||
Jerzy | Kozera | Finalista | ||||||||
Bolesław | Kulbabiński | Finalista | ||||||||
Bartosz | Lewiński | Finalista | ||||||||
Tomasz | Marmołowski | Finalista | ||||||||
Przemysław | Mazur | Finalista | ||||||||
Łukasz | Mazurek | Finalista | ||||||||
Mirosław | Michalski | Finalista | ||||||||
Cezary | Myczka | Finalista | ||||||||
Jakub | Oćwieja | Finalista | ||||||||
Maciek | Pacut | Finalista | ||||||||
Szymon | Pałka | Finalista | ||||||||
Jonasz | Pamuła | Finalista | ||||||||
Szymon | Piechowicz | Finalista | ||||||||
Michał | Pilch | Finalista | ||||||||
Mateusz | Piwnicki | Finalista | ||||||||
Robert | Pohnke | Finalista | ||||||||
Piotr | Polesiuk | Finalista | ||||||||
Tomasz | Roda | Finalista | ||||||||
Rafał | Ruciński | Finalista | ||||||||
Jan | Rudol | Finalista | ||||||||
Marek | Sapota | Finalista | ||||||||
Michał | Stachurski | Finalista | ||||||||
Damian | Straszak | Finalista | ||||||||
Marcin | Walas | Finalista | ||||||||
Oskar | Wantoła | Finalista | ||||||||
Eryk | Wieliczko | Finalista | ||||||||
Jarosław | Wódka | Finalista | ||||||||
Marek | Wróbel | Finalista | ||||||||
Michał | Wszołek | Finalista | ||||||||
Łukasz | Zatorski | Finalista | ||||||||
Artur | Żylinski | Finalista |