Wyniki I etapu XIII OI 2005/2006
lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość kra okr pro tet zab suma
1 Tomasz Adamski 3 LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
2 Maciej Klimek 1 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 100 100 100 500
3 Kamil Kraszewski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
4 Marcin Sieniek 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
5 Marcin Skotniczny 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
6 Piotr Zieliński 3 LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków 100 100 100 100 100 500
7 Michał Pilipczuk 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 97 100 497
8 Bartłomiej Wołowiec 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 100 96 100 496
9 Kamil Nowosad 2 1 LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 100 100 100 91 100 491
10 Paweł Pająk 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 100 100 99 91 100 490
11 Paweł Dobrzycki 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 86 100 486
12 Grzegorz Jabłoński 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 100 85 485
13 Piotr Szmigiel 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 92 90 482
14 Jakub Kallas 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 81 481
15 Juliusz Kopczewski 3 2 Społeczne LO Warszawa 100 100 80 100 95 475
16 Piotr Niedźwiedź 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 100 74 95 469
17 Jonasz Polak 3 ZSZ im. St Staszica Opole 100 100 100 100 62 462
18 Adam Gawarkiewicz 3 X LO im. prof. S. Banacha Toruń 100 100 100 63 95 458
19 Marcin Andrychowicz 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 60 100 96 456
20 Marcin Kurczych 2 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 63 100 100 97 95 455
21 Juliusz Sompolski 3 Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 100 100 100 58 95 453
22 Szymon Piechowicz 2 II LO im. A. Mickiewicza Słupsk 100 100 100 93 58 451
23 Filip Wolski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 50 100 100 450
24 Marek Marczykowski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 50 100 86 436
25 Mateusz Włoch 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 41 95 436
26 Michał Jastrzębski 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 87 42 429
27 Szymon Wrzyszcz 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Grudziądz 100 100 100 89 40 429
28 Maciej Kruk 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 80 58 90 428
29 Paweł Wiejacha 3 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 100 100 25 425
30 Jarosław Błasiok 3 Zespół Szkół Gostyń 100 100 80 71 72 423
31 Michał Iwaniuk 3 Gimnazjum Węgrów 100 100 100 21 100 421
32 Dominik Kempa 3 Zespół Szkół im. W. Broniewskiego Krzepice 100 100 100 35 85 420
33 Wiktor Jakubiuk 3 Gimnazjum nr 2 im. Adama Asnyka Zielona Góra 100 65 100 55 95 415
34 Robert Obryk 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 33 82 415
35 Elżbieta Dłutowska 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 30 84 414
36 Piotr Kufel 2 XXVIII LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Warszawa 100 100 100 41 71 412
37 Filip Wieczorek 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 31 81 412
38 Konrad Gołuchowski 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 70 64 76 410
39 Rafał Józefowicz 2 II LO Olsztyn 100 100 100 51 58 409
40 Przemysław Derengowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 85 23 408
41 Jacek Migdał 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 60 91 57 408
42 Piotr Janik 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 100 407
43 Krzysztof Krygiel 3 IV LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Toruń 100 100 100 7 100 407
44 Andrzej Pałejko 2 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 65 56 85 406
45 Filip Balejko 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 7 96 403
46 Maciej Kuźniar 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 96 403
47 Daniel Bochniak 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 95 402
48 kamil herba 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 100 7 95 402
49 Marcin Kobzdaj 2 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 100 7 95 402
50 Tomasz Roda 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 7 95 402
51 Michał Kijewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 7 94 401
52 Krzysztof Sachanowicz 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 400
53 Jerzy Kozera 2 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 69 30 399
54 Przemysław Gajda 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 90 397
55 Wojciech Śmietanka 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 7 89 396
56 Wojciech Tyczynski 3 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 76 20 396
57 Tomasz Dubrownik 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 95 395
58 Piotr Kieć 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kamienna Góra 100 100 100 54 40 394
59 Paweł Kruszelnicki 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 87 394
60 Juliusz Stasiewicz 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 90 7 96 393
61 Przemysław Syktus 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 86 393
62 Marcin Kubacki 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 91 100 100 7 94 392
63 Mateusz Klimek 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 100 7 81 388
64 Rafał Chrupała 3 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 90 7 90 387
65 Marek Kiszkis 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 7 80 387
66 Radosław Kożuch 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 80 7 100 387
67 Przemysław Zych 3 LO im. Bolsława Prusa Skierniewice 100 100 88 44 53 385
68 Marcin Panasiuk 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Jawor 91 100 100 7 86 384
69 Szymon Giżecki 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 0 82 382
70 Jan Opacki 3 XXXV LO im. Bolesława Prusa Warszawa 100 100 80 7 95 382
71 Marek Białowąs 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 27 53 380
72 Przemysław Głowacki 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 60 45 75 380
73 Grzegorz Hordyński 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 80 7 90 377
74 Sebastian Poręba 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 70 377
75 Mariusz Szczepańczyk 1 Liceum STSG Świnoujście 91 100 90 96 377
76 Tomasz Dolny 3 I LO im. C.K. Norwida Bydgoszcz 91 100 80 85 20 376
77 Ludwik Zając 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 90 73 13 376
78 Przemysław Horban 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 100 7 68 375
79 Michał Kargul 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im C.K Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 100 50 50 100 75 375
80 Mateusz Rukowicz 3 III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 100 22 53 375
81 Przemysław Misiewicz 3 II LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Mielec 100 42 80 99 53 374
82 Aleksander Gajewski 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 80 35 58 373
83 Michał Baranowski 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 47 25 372
84 Krzysztof Magiera 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 59 27 86 372
85 Oskar Wantoła 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 71 371
86 Artur Żylinski 2 I LO im. Książąt Pomorskich Rumia 100 100 90 7 74 371
87 Norbert Pionka 2 VI LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Radom 100 100 60 10 100 370
88 Filip Wójciak 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 62 369
89 Marcin Hagmajer 3 LXIV LO im. St. I. Witkiewicza Warszawa 100 100 60 51 57 368
90 Marek Roj 2 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 100 100 80 7 81 368
91 Michał Marcinkowski 3 III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 100 67 367
92 Filip Proborszcz 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 60 7 100 367
93 Karolina Sołtys 3 I LO im. Stanislawa Staszica Lublin 100 100 100 8 59 367
94 Albert Łącki 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 58 365
95 Sławomir Wałkowski 3 VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 100 100 7 57 364
96 Michał Głowacki 3 III LO im. Gen. Sowińskiego Warszawa 100 100 50 76 37 363
97 Bartłomiej Pfajfer 3 LO w ZSP nr 1 Dąbrowa Tarnowska 100 42 50 76 95 363
98 Maciej Cieślak 3 I LO im. Stanisława Dubois Koszalin 100 100 99 7 56 362
99 Jurek Woźniak 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń 100 58 64 58 82 362
100 Piotr Nowojski 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 93 100 28 40 361
101 Paweł Szczur 3 Zespół Szkół Nr 1 Rzeszów 100 100 90 71 361
102 Marcin Babij 2 IX Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 100 100 7 53 360
103 Mateusz Kocielski 3 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 100 100 100 7 53 360
104 Wojciech Łowiec 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 58 358
105 Marcin Wrochniak 1 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Jaworzno 100 100 80 7 71 358
106 Artur Dwornik 1 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Konin 100 72 100 7 77 356
107 Maciej Teter 3 I LO im. Stanisława Dubois Koszalin 100 100 100 0 56 356
108 Adam Choma 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 7 48 355
109 Marek Wróbel 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 48 355
110 Michał Janczykowski 3 LO Zakonu Pijarów Kraków 100 100 90 7 55 352
111 Marek Sapota 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 80 7 65 352
112 Bartosz Janiak 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 100 100 100 7 43 350
113 Artur Koniński 3 II Liceum ogólnokształcące Konin 100 100 80 12 58 350
114 Mirosław Michalski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 7 43 350
115 Anna Pietrzak 2 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 70 49 31 350
116 Michał Witkowski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 10 40 350
117 Michał Siemiończyk '3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 80 68 348
118 Damian Karasiński 2 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 90 7 50 347
119 Krzysztof Mataj 2 ZS im. Z. Chmielewskiego Nałęczów 100 97 80 69 0 346
120 Filip Mróz 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 7 39 346
121 Łukasz Śliwa 2 IV LO im. Hanki Sawickiej Kielce 100 100 80 7 58 345
122 Bartosz Gęza 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 80 7 58 345
123 Adam Cellary 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 80 7 57 344
124 Tomasz Gajewski 3 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 100 44 344
125 Grzegorz Anielak 3 I LO im. Wł. Jagiełły Krasnystaw 100 100 44 99 0 343
126 Maciej Łaszcz 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 90 0 53 343
127 Paweł Lis 3 I LO im. Kr. St.Leszczyńskiego Jasło 100 35 100 51 55 341
128 Piotr Płonka 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 67 74 341
129 Łukasz Więcek 2 II LO im. A. Mickiewicza Słupsk 100 49 100 7 85 341
130 Maciej Ruszewski 3 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 80 7 53 340
131 Maciej Gawron 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 80 7 52 339
132 Tomasz Kulczyński 2 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 70 39 30 339
133 Kamil Kopeć 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Katowice 100 100 57 66 15 338
134 Bartosz Szreder 3 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 50 30 58 338
135 Jan Rotter 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 40 7 90 337
136 Mariusz Wolder 2 VI LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Kielce 100 100 80 7 50 337
137 Piotr Caban 3 III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 90 7 39 336
138 Michał Skowron 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 80 7 48 335
139 Patryk Spanily 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 80 7 48 335
140 Patryk Żywica 2 LO Białogard Białogard 100 87 77 10 61 335
141 Bolesław Kulbabiński 1 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 100 100 9 25 334
142 Filip Stachura 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 50 7 77 334
143 Małgorzata Musiak 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 60 73 333
144 Tomasz Dudziak 3 I LO im. Juliusza Slowackiego Chorzów 100 100 100 7 25 332
145 Danilo Laković 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 35 100 7 90 332
146 Błażej Osiński 2 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 7 25 332
147 Przemek Witek 3 I LO im. Karola Miarki Żory 100 100 100 7 24 331
148 Paweł Szajkowski 3 XXI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 82 100 100 7 41 330
149 Michał Frankiewicz 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Konin 100 100 40 7 82 329
150 Rafał Szkup 3 ZS nr 2 LP nr 2 Wrocław 100 92 40 7 90 329
151 Martyna Jóźwiak 3 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 7 20 327
152 Jan Lamecki 2 VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 100 100 7 20 327
153 Łukasz Pluto 3 V LO im. Wspólnej Europy Olsztyn 100 100 100 7 20 327
154 Maciej Baster 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 92 7 27 326
155 Konrad Rogalski 3 II L.O. im. Stefana Batorego Warszawa 100 100 100 7 19 326
156 Mateusz Osojca 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr 9 Szczecin 100 100 80 7 38 325
157 Krzysztof Rozestwiński 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 70 7 48 325
158 Dawid Wieloszyński 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 70 7 48 325
159 Jacek Caban 3 III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 100 24 324
160 Andrzej Skalski 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 42 100 7 75 324
161 Tomasz Wierzchowski 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 100 7 15 322
162 Mateusz Baranowski 1 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 42 60 76 43 321
163 Marian Marek Kędzierski 3 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 100 70 7 44 321
164 Kacper Wantoła 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 70 7 44 321
165 Łukasz Wołochowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 60 7 54 321
166 Cezary Bartosiak 2 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 100 70 9 41 320
167 Piotr Błażejewski 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 20 0 100 320
168 Piotr Kwapisz 3 II LO im. Joachima Chreptowicza Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 100 100 60 7 53 320
169 Piotr Kwiatkowski 3 I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok 100 100 100 19 319
170 Adam Bukowski 2 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 90 7 20 317
171 Marek Rogala 1 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 70 65 7 75 317
172 Wojciech Baranowski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 60 7 49 316
173 Krzysztof Dorobisz 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 40 30 45 315
174 Łukasz Garncarek 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 100 100 60 7 48 315
175 Jakub Kot 2 I LO im. Stanislawa Staszica Lublin 100 100 40 75 315
176 Jakub Laskowski 3 I LO im. Stanislawa Staszica Lublin 100 100 80 35 315
177 Przemysław Pietrzkiewicz 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Katowice 100 100 80 17 18 315
178 Marcin Koscielnicki 1 I LO im. Juliusza Slowackiego Chorzów 100 100 50 64 314
179 Jacek Rachwał 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 80 7 25 312
180 Łukasz Wiatrak 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 5 312
181 Michał Chruszcz 3 I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok 100 100 60 51 311
182 Przemysław Żukowski 2 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Olsztyn 100 100 80 31 0 311
183 Aleksandra Lipiec 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 10 310
184 Krzysztof Wojtas 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Nowy Sącz 100 64 40 7 98 309
185 Łukasz Dudek 2 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 307
186 Piotr Gurgul 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 0 307
187 Paweł Jastrzębski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 307
188 Rafał Nowak 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 0 307
189 Andrzej Redlarski 3 Gdańskie Liceum Autonomiczne Gdańsk 100 100 100 7 0 307
190 Kaja Serafin 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 0 307
191 Piotr Wójcik 1 I LO im. M. Kromera Gorlice 100 100 100 7 307
192 Michał Wszołek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 0 307
193 Jacek Złydach 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 7 0 307
194 Piotr Świgoń 3 I LO im. Jana Kasprowicza Inowrocław 100 100 60 30 15 305
195 Gabor Siarkiewicz 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 100 100 50 7 48 305
196 Michał Sobiecki 3 Zespół Szkół nr 1 Milanówek 91 28 64 67 55 305
197 Krzysztof Piecuch 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 40 41 23 304
198 Bartosz Dolecki 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 50 0 53 303
199 Krzysztof Głowiński 3 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 71 7 25 303
200 Jarosław Gomulka 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 60 0 43 303
201 Paweł Młocek 3 LO im.Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Andrychów 100 100 50 8 45 303
202 Tomasz Żołnowski 3 LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 100 100 40 7 56 303
203 Adrian Galewski 4 Zespół Szkół Technicznych Wodzisław Śląski 100 100 60 22 20 302
204 Piotr Jastrzebski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 60 17 25 302
205 Andrzej Michnia 2 LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 91 64 50 7 90 302
206 Jacek Szczerbiński 1 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 99 30 7 66 302
207 Michał Brzezicki 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 60 7 33 300
208 Krzysztof Burliński 1 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 100 0 300
209 Paweł Marchewka 2 L LO im. Ruy Barbosa Warszawa 100 100 100 0 300
210 Adam Fronczak 3 XI LO im. Mikołaja Reja Warszawa 100 42 60 7 90 299
211 Jakub Neumann 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 90 7 297
212 Kuba Lewandowski 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 64 50 7 75 296
213 Robert Krajewski 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 91 100 70 7 27 295
214 Wojciech Leja 3 LO WSIiZ Rzeszów 100 68 30 7 90 295
215 Paweł Blokus 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 70 7 15 292
216 Seweryn Marczyński 3 LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Andrychów 100 90 20 82 0 292
217 Paweł Metelski 2 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 91 100 26 75 292
218 Paweł Urban 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 0 7 85 292
219 Michał Szumski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące ZIelona Góra 100 100 50 41 0 291
220 Mateusz Piwnicki 2 I LO im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Wieluń 100 35 100 7 48 290
221 Zbigniew Chlebicki 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 42 60 7 80 289
222 Paweł Makara 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 81 7 288
223 Sebastian Jarzęba 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 80 7 287
224 Tomek Kobos 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 80 7 287
225 Mateusz Młodawski 2 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Skarżysko-Kamienna 100 100 80 7 0 287
226 Jan Jakub Roman 2 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 80 7 287
227 Bartosz Warzecha 3 II LO Rzeszów 100 100 80 7 287
228 Piotr Zaborski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 35 100 7 45 287
229 Piotr Lenarcik 2 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 63 100 80 0 43 286
230 Marcin Ryciuk 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 91 40 53 0 284
231 Adam Szymański 3 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 91 100 60 7 25 283
232 Piotr Szczepański 3 XVIII LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa 100 57 60 7 58 282
233 Karol Pająk 3 II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 100 100 40 7 34 281
234 Jędrzej Jabłoński 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 80 0 280
235 Sebastian Żebrowski 2 I LO w Wysokiem Mazowieckiem Wysokie Mazowieckie 100 100 80 0 0 280
236 Dorota Wojtałów 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 72 100 100 7 0 279
237 Bartek Nowakowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 20 7 51 278
238 Andrzej Pragacz 3 LXIV LO im. St. I. Witkiewicza Warszawa 100 63 40 7 68 278
239 Piotr Ćwieczkowski 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 27 7 43 277
240 Marcin Kowalski 2 L LO im. Ruy Barbosa Warszawa 100 100 70 7 277
241 Stanisław Wawszczak 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 7 70 277
242 Jan Barbacki 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 76 276
243 Grzegorz Guśpiel 2 Gimanzjum nr 18 Kraków 100 48 40 51 37 276
244 Jakub Konieczny 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 86 60 7 22 275
245 Wojciech Mazur 2 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków 91 42 80 7 55 275
246 Mateusz Bielecki 3 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 42 80 7 44 273
247 Janek Burka 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 40 0 33 273
248 Cezary Myczka 2 I LO im. T. Kościuszki Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 7 65 272
249 Krzysztof Trzciński 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 50 21 271
250 Paweł Barszcz 1 XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa 73 45 30 96 26 270
251 Paweł Jaszczyszyn 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Słupsk 100 100 70 0 0 270
252 Grzegorz Parosa 2 III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 40 0 29 269
253 Piotr Wieszyński 3 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 35 40 94 0 269
254 Łukasz Bałaga 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 40 27 0 267
255 Paweł Bartkiewicz 2 III LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Kraków 100 100 60 7 0 267
256 Łukasz Cepowski 1 Collegium Gostomianum Sandomierz 100 100 60 7 267
257 Mariusz Cwalina 2 I LO im.T. Kościuszki Łomża 100 100 60 7 267
258 Bogumił Giertler 1 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 67 267
259 Paweł Rościszewski 2 V LO im. S. Żeromskiego Gdańsk 100 100 60 7 0 267
260 Tomasz Sikora 3 I LO im. A. Osuchowskiego Cieszyn 100 100 0 67 0 267
261 Marcin Sobczyk 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 60 7 267
262 Tomek Gogacz 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 36 100 100 30 266
263 Artur Krajewski 3 Liceum im. Wł. Jagiełły Płock 100 41 80 7 38 266
264 Marcin Sikoń 3 I LO im. KEN w Sanoku Sanok 100 72 30 7 56 265
265 Marcin Sklodowski 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 60 5 265
266 Marcin Koźniewski 1 KLO MBM Białystok 100 100 7 57 264
267 Krzysztof Myhan 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 0 7 56 263
268 wiktor olko 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 7 56 263
269 Paweł Przytuła 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 20 43 263
270 Paweł Sroka 3 III LO im. A. Mickiewicza Wrocław 100 100 10 7 44 261
271 Robert Pohnke 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 7 53 260
272 Bartosz Ryduchowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 7 53 260
273 Bartosz Zaremba 3 I LO im. Stanisława Dubois Koszalin 91 100 0 13 56 260
274 Krzysztof Danielowski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 40 7 12 259
275 Tomasz Dubikowski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 30 7 22 259
276 Łukasz Kornek 2 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 100 100 14 45 259
277 Marcin Roman 3 Zespół Szkół Jeżowe 100 56 20 37 45 258
278 Dominik Cebula 3 I LO im. Jana Długosza Nowy Sącz 100 100 50 7 0 257
279 Konrad Kurdej 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Słupsk 100 100 50 7 0 257
280 Marcin Olszowski 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 100 100 50 7 0 257
281 Jakub Ubych 3 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 50 7 0 257
282 Tomasz Wasilczyk 2 II LO im. Jana Zamoyskiego Lublin 100 57 70 7 23 257
283 Kamil Kuźmicki 3 Gimnazjum nr 1 Kraków 100 42 10 90 14 256
284 Tomasz Fortuna 3 1 LO im. E. Dembowskiego Gliwice 36 100 60 57 0 253
285 Jakub Kubiak 1 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 7 45 252
286 Piotr Praszmo 2 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 82 47 58 7 58 252
287 Łukasz Reszczyński 2 III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Opole 100 28 80 7 36 251
288 Dariusz Grala 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 50 0 0 250
289 Michał Kowalski 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Rzeszów 100 100 50 0 250
290 Tomek Żurkowski 2 1 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Swarzędz 100 100 50 0 250
291 Paweł Dyrek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 53 30 7 59 249
292 Karol Kozub 2 XCIV LO im. Stanisława Maczka Warszawa 100 100 10 39 249
293 Michał Nykiel 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 42 100 7 249
294 Michal Pachucki 3 XCIX LO im. Zbigniewa Herbert Warszawa 100 42 10 7 90 249
295 Paweł Nożykowski 3 L LO im. Ruy Barbosa Warszawa 100 100 30 7 10 247
296 Tomasz Śniatowski 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 100 100 7 39 246
297 Gajusz Chmiel 3 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 100 36 70 0 40 246
298 Emil Chludziński 3 ZS im. Henryka Sienkiewicza Kołobrzeg 36 58 70 38 43 245
299 Bartłomiej Wiśniewski 2 Gimnazjum nr 24 przy III LO Gdynia 100 100 0 44 0 244
300 Robert Przygoda 2 LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Legionowo 45 100 60 7 31 243
301 Krzysztof Skrzypczyński 3 LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 100 64 20 7 52 243
302 Tomasz Wsuł 3 I LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Piła 100 21 30 7 85 243
303 Piotr Tarsa 3 I LO im. M. Kromera Gorlice 100 35 100 7 242
304 Jakub Witaszek 3 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 2 Puławy 91 28 40 7 75 241
305 Jakub Machoń 3 I LO im. Stanislawa Staszica Lublin 100 28 100 7 4 239
306 Konrad Madej 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 42 60 37 239
307 Marcin Pawłowski 3 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń 100 100 39 239
308 Paweł Gołąb 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 35 30 7 66 238
309 Michał Madziar 2 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 7 31 238
310 Bartosz Błaszkiewicz 4 Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 100 100 30 7 237
311 Krzysiek Niemkiewicz 3 VI LO im. J. Kochanowskiego Radom 100 42 60 7 28 237
312 Michał Pyla 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 30 7 0 237
313 Paweł Hajdan jr 2 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 100 35 50 7 43 235
314 Jedrzej Anisiewicz 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 64 100 50 0 20 234
315 Adam Switalski 2 XXV LO im. Jozefa Wybickiego Warszawa 100 72 20 7 35 234
316 Karol Kusznier 3 V LO Białystok 100 28 25 80 233
317 Jędrek Potoniec 1 VI LO im. J. J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 52 70 7 4 233
318 Dariusz Stolicki 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 27 100 99 7 233
319 Krzysztof Pasek 1 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Zawiercie 100 35 40 7 50 232
320 Krzysztof Pieńkowski 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zielona Góra 100 100 10 21 0 231
321 Mariusz Pankau 3 VI LO im. W. Sierpińskiego Gdynia 100 100 30 230
322 Rafał Rychcicki 1 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 42 60 7 21 230
323 Łukasz Karbowski 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 72 50 7 229
324 Krzysztof Kryniecki 3 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Toruń 100 42 60 27 229
325 Grzegorz Sikorski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 72 50 7 229
326 Jakub Banaszewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 81 100 40 7 228
327 Rafal Jarczewski 3 III LO im. Stafana Batorego Chorzów 100 70 50 7 0 227
328 Tomasz Marmołowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 20 7 227
329 Adrian Mikołajewicz 3 II LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Opole 100 100 20 7 227
330 Michał Pilch 2 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 20 7 227
331 Arkadiusz Wójcik 3 I LO Tarnów 100 100 20 7 227
332 Piotr Wójcik 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 20 7 227
333 Łukasz Banaśkiewicz 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 28 30 30 38 226
334 Przemysław Bągard 1 Zespół Szkół im. A. Mickiewicza Strzyżów 100 28 60 7 31 226
335 Jarosław Przybyłowicz 2 VIII LO im. A. Mickiewicza Poznań 100 39 80 7 226
336 Michał Kołodziejski 3 I LO im. Stanisława Dubois Koszalin 18 100 100 7 225
337 Adrian Panasiuk 2 XIV LO im. St. Staszica 100 42 20 7 56 225
338 Arkadiusz Żelichowski 2 VIII LO im. M. Skłodowskiej-Curie Katowice 81 42 83 19 0 225
339 Jerzy Głowacki 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 24 0 224
340 Artur Nowak 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 93 30 0 223
341 Mateusz Słomka 3 II LO im. A. Mickiewicza Słupsk 100 52 66 4 222
342 Bartosz Górski 2 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 100 20 0 220
343 Emanuel Kolanko 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 20 0 0 220
344 Leszek Korytko 3 LO im. Jana Pawła II Niepołomice 100 62 7 51 220
345 Maciej Janowski 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 84 0 7 28 219
346 Piotr Urbanowicz 1 LO im. Henryka Sienkiewicza Września 100 42 50 7 20 219
347 Krzysztof Pisera 2 LO im. Stanisława Staszica Zgierz 100 74 10 7 27 218
348 Paweł Winiarski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 10 7 217
349 Paweł Burgchardt 2 XXVII LO im. Tadeusza Czackiego Warszawa 100 14 70 0 31 215
350 Łukasz Zasada 2 L LO im. Ruy Barbosa Warszawa 91 86 38 0 215
351 Audrius Forencewicz 3 Liceum Ogólnokształcące Puńsk 0 100 40 7 66 213
352 Przemysław Kapusta '2 ZS nr 3 im. T. Kościuszki Hrubieszów 100 36 20 7 50 213
353 Grzegorz Kawka 3 Gimnazjum Kurów 45 61 100 7 213
354 Łukasz Gębica 2 IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Rzeszów 100 42 70 0 0 212
355 Paweł Kasperowicz 2 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 42 30 40 212
356 Adam Karczmarz 3 Gimnazjum nr 5 Stalowa Wola 54 100 50 7 211
357 Janusz Urbański 3 VII LO Bydgoszcz 100 100 11 211
358 Jan Zawodny 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 91 28 10 7 75 211
359 Piotr Białas 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 10 210
360 Sławomir Tadeja 4 Zespół Szkół nr 4 Stalowa Wola 100 42 60 7 209
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski