Wyniki II etapu XV OI 2007/2008
lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość blo* bbb poc maf uci suma
1 Maciej Andrejczuk 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 20 100 85 100 88 373
2 Maciej Klimek 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gorzów Wlkp. 100 100 63 100 58 321
3 Jakub Pachocki 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 100 61 100 58 319
4 Jakub Oćwieja 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 50 100 44 100 58 302
5 Marcin Andrychowicz 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 0 300
6 Marcin Koscielnicki 3 I LO im. Juliusza Słowackiego Chorzów 47 97 100 40 284
7 Damian Rusak 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Legnica 10 100 40 100 40 280
8 Mirosław Michalski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 50 100 54 100 22 276
9 Mateusz Litwin 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 68 100 5 273
10 Piotr Suwara 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 36 91 100 37 264
11 Wojciech Baranowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 100 60 100 260
12 Sebastian Łach 1 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 100 20 100 34 254
13 Michał Iwaniuk 2 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 10 100 50 100 0 250
14 Piotr Leszczyński 3 I LO im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki 100 16 84 100 41 241
15 Filip Stachura 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 50 100 0 100 40 240
16 Grzegorz Marcinkowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 100 34 100 234
17 Bartłomiej Wiśniewski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 30 100 0 230
18 Adam Polak 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 50 28 61 100 39 228
19 Jonasz Pamuła 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 16 50 100 58 224
20 Dominik Dudzik 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 20 100 0 220
21 Przemysław Mazur 3 II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Kraków 100 20 100 220
22 Krzysztof Pasek 3 I LO im. S. Żeromskiego Zawiercie 47 57 100 11 215
23 Daniel Malinowski 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 46 16 97 100 0 213
24 Marek Rogala 3 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 100 16 70 92 35 213
25 Łukasz Marecik 3 III LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Tarnów 100 0 20 100 88 208
26 Przemysław Bągard 3 Zespół Szkół Strzyżów 50 0 62 100 40 202
27 Karol Konaszyński 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 20 29 52 201
28 Jakub Tlałka 1 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 72 29 0 201
29 Bolesław Kulbabiński 3 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 100 100 100 200
30 Mateusz Baranowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 0 200
31 Eryk Wieliczko 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 0 100 200
32 Michał Sapalski 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 30 29 39 198
33 Robert Obryk 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 16 80 100 196
34 Jarosław Błasiok 2 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 100 0 90 100 0 190
35 Paweł Przytuła 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 50 16 20 100 52 188
36 Łukasz Wołochowski 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 52 36 100 0 188
37 Łukasz Mazurek 3 XIV LO im. St. Staszica Warszawa 0 100 29 7 52 188
38 Michał Włodarczyk 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 59 23 0 182
39 Grzegorz Graczyk 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 40 16 30 100 34 180
40 Michał Stachurski 3 I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Jarosław 100 0 70 22 88 180
41 Arkadiusz Socała 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 30 16 60 100 0 176
42 Krzysztof Pieprzak 2 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 50 16 20 100 39 175
43 Wiktor Jakubiuk 2 Dulwich College London 100 100 30 7 37 174
44 Jacek Tomasiewicz 3 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 40 14 20 100 40 174
45 Adam Obuchowicz 1 I LO Zielona Góra 0 15 20 100 35 170
46 Janek Burka 3 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 0 30 100 39 169
47 Szymon Cofalik 2 II LO A. Frycza-Modrzewskiego Rybnik 50 100 60 7 167
48 Tomasz Boczkowski 3 VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 100 93 30 39 162
49 Maciej Dębski 3 Gimnazjum nr. 59 (REYTAN) Warszawa 100 0 62 100 162
50 Paweł Walczak 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 100 53 7 0 160
51 Radosław Burny 3 LO im. St. Małachowskiego Płock 40 100 7 53 160
52 Bartosz Lewiński 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 50 100 50 7 157
53 Joachim Jelisiejew 2 I LO im. A. Mickiewicza Białystok 100 8 42 100 150
54 Anna Piekarska 1 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 50 54 35 7 52 148
55 Alan Kutniewski 1 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 31 16 31 100 0 147
56 Tomasz Kociumaka 2 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 0 100 30 15 145
57 Paweł Wanat 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 7 34 141
58 Tomasz Kłeczek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 40 100 0 140
59 Adam Karczmarz 2 LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 100 0 88 0 52 140
60 Paweł Grynienko 3 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących Strzegom 0 0 0 100 40 140
61 Paweł Żuk 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Słupsk 10 14 71 0 52 137
62 Jakub Adamek 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 28 0 100 5 133
63 Adam Iwaniuk 2 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 100 16 100 0 17 133
64 Mateusz Zgierski 3 LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 0 40 92 132
65 Piotr Karasiński 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 50 32 100 132
66 Łukasz Zatorski 3 X Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 50 0 32 100 0 132
67 Adam Chrabąszcz 3 I LO im. B. Nowodworskiego Kraków 50 20 100 11 131
68 Norbert Tusiński 3 ZSM-E Żywiec 20 0 30 100 0 130
69 Konrad Zabłocki 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 50 100 30 0 0 130
70 Marek Rogalski 3 XXXII LO Łódź 49 0 30 100 0 130
71 Marcin Fatyga 2 I LO im. Stefana Żeromskiego Kielce 50 0 30 100 0 130
72 Bartłomiej Ryniec 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łańcut 50 30 100 130
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski