Wyniki II etapu XVI OI 2008/2009
lp. imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość wys* kon arc prz lyz suma
1 Jakub Pachocki 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 Jarosław Błasiok 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 90 100 90 100 380
3 Tomasz Kłeczek 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 100 70 100 370
4 Jakub Adamek 3E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 90 100 70 100 360
5 Adam Karczmarz 3 LO im. KEN Stalowa Wola 100 100 100 30 330
6 Tomasz Kociumaka 3c V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 100 100 100 30 100 330
7 Robert Kozikowski 3 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 10 100 100 70 33 303
8 Adam Iwaniuk 3 VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Białystok 90 100 70 29 289
9 Grzegorz Guśpiel 2 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 30 40 270
10 Łukasz Jocz 1 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 80 100 96 40 30 266
11 Adam Polak 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 0 100 62 262
12 Michał Bejda 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 100 100 20 40 260
13 Jakub Oćwieja 3a V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 50 100 10 100 260
14 Marcin Wrochna 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 20 36 256
15 Michał Makarewicz 2b I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 0 100 100 44 7 251
16 Jacek Szmigiel 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 20 31 251
17 Szymon Gut 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 0 100 100 20 30 250
18 Wojciech Sirko 3 XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 90 100 20 40 250
19 Michał Hordecki 2 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 100 100 10 38 248
20 Adam Obuchowicz 2 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zielona Góra 70 100 100 41 241
21 Arkadiusz Betkier 3d XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 90 100 10 30 230
22 Karol Konaszyński 3 XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 80 100 100 0 30 230
23 Jan Milczek I III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 40 100 0 230
24 Michał Sapalski 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 100 100 0 30 230
25 Paweł Wanat 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 10 90 70 70 0 230
26 Jakub Witaszek IIIA XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 40 100 80 20 30 230
27 Adrian Jaskółka 2 I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 20 0 220
28 Anna Piekarska 2A XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 100 100 100 20 0 220
29 Bartłomiej Wiśniewski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 70 100 100 20 0 220
30 Maciej Borsz 1a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 100 10 0 210
31 Wiktor Jakubiuk 3 Dulwich College London 40 100 100 10 0 210
32 Daniel Malinowski 3 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 50 0 99 71 40 210
33 Dawid Pustułka III E V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 100 10 0 210
34 Marcin Smulewicz 3 gim Zespól Szkół Integracyjnych Skierniewice 0 10 100 0 100 210
35 Michał Trybus 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Gliwice 0 100 100 10 0 210
36 Rafał Ruciński 3D XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 100 96 0 0 196
37 Artur Kraska 3 ZS Ogólnokształcących nr 1 Bydgoszcz 0 85 60 10 40 195
38 Krzysztof Zając III I LO im. Mikołaja Kopernika Łódź 44 100 20 30 194
39 Sławomir Fraś 3B I LO im. K. Miarki Żory 10 0 100 60 31 191
40 Krzysztof Opolski III III Liceum Ogólnokształcące Płock 0 0 100 60 30 190
41 Piotr Godlewski 3 VI LO im. Jana Kochanowskiego Radom 60 100 30 20 35 185
42 Adam Śpiewak 2 Ogólnokształcące Liceum Jezuitów Gdynia 80 95 10 185
43 Paweł Kubiak 1 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 100 26 20 29 175
44 Bartłomiej Dudek 3M Gimnazjum Dwujęzyczne nr 49 Wrocław 70 10 100 60 0 170
45 Paweł Lipski 1 LO LO "Filomata" Gliwice 90 0 80 0 170
46 Grzegorz Prusak 2f II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Poznań 80 0 100 70 0 170
47 Karol Trzcionka 3c1 VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 47 100 23 170
48 Alan Kutniewski 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 10 100 20 36 166
49 Paweł Walczak 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 90 30 10 35 165
50 Michał Kosnowski 1 Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 90 30 10 34 164
51 Adam Błaszkiewicz 3 XV Liceum Ogólnokształcące Wrocław 50 0 100 20 40 160
52 Krzysztof Kiewicz III gim Gimnazjum nr 58 im. Władysława IV Warszawa 0 100 40 10 10 160
53 Karol Pokorski 1 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 10 90 20 20 30 160
54 Michał Zając 3 Publiczne Gimnazjum nr 2 Brzesko 50 100 10 160
55 Mateusz Litwin III III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 29 0 30 159
56 Janusz Kudełka 3 VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 0 100 20 34 154
57 Marcin Baczyński 2 VIII LO im. Władysława IV Warszawa 0 100 10 40 150
58 Konrad Baumgart 3a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 100 10 100 10 30 150
59 Dawid Dąbrowski I III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 80 90 40 20 0 150
60 Anna Lewicka 2 ZS SRKAK Chorzów 100 40 10 150
61 Mateusz Skowron 3e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 30 0 150
62 Konrad Strack 3 V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 20 0 30 150
63 Martyna Wałaszewska 2a VI LO im. J. i J. Śniadeckich Bydgoszcz 10 36 100 10 146
64 Maciej Piekarz 2 e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 20 20 0 140
65 Piotr Suwara II XIV LO im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 0 100 40 0 140
66 Igor Adamski 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 80 0 100 30 0 130
67 Marcin Cyran 3 I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bełchatów 90 40 0 130
68 Radosław Dembkowski 2 III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 30 130
69 Andrzej Dorobisz 2e V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 0 100 30 130
70 Wiktor Janas 3E XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 40 30 100 0 130
71 Artur Kozak I Mi III LO im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 30 0 0 130
72 Adam Kunysz 3G XII LO im. Bolesława Chrobrego Wrocław 10 0 100 0 30 130
73 Mateusz Kwapich 3D VIII LO im. Marii Skłodowskiej Katowice 0 100 30 130
74 Tomasz Obuchowski 1 B I LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 90 20 10 10 130
75 Piotr Szefler 1 Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 100 20 10 130
76 Adam Ścibior 2 VIII LO im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 20 0 100 0 30 130
77 Jakub Woyke 2 XIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Szczecin 0 0 100 20 10 130
78 Krzysztof Król II A XIV LO im. Polonii Belgijskiej Wrocław 0 98 30 0 128
79 Kamil Sałaś II i II LO im. Jana III Sobieskiego Kraków 0 96 20 10 126
80 Jakub Tyrcha 3 V LO im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 95 30 125
81 Jan Kwaśniak II LO LO im. Św. Jadwigi Królowej Kielce 94 10 20 124
82 Marcin Niestrój IIIe Publiczne LO nr 2 Opole 0 10 94 20 0 124
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski