Wyniki II etapu XXI OI 2013/2014
lp imię nazwisko klasa szkoła miejscowość kar* prz sup pta raj suma
1 Przemysław Jakub Kozłowski 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 Albert Citko 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 44 344
3 Michał Glapa 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 43 100 100 343
3 Szymon Łukasz 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 43 100 100 343
5 Marek Sokołowski 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Łomża 100 67 67 100 100 334
6 Bartłomiej Wróblewski 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 53 93 75 100 49 317
7 Albert Gutowski 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Lublin 14 100 35 100 79 314
8 Jan Olkowski 3G Gimnazjum z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi Nr 42 Warszawa 100 100 42 70 100 312
9 Sebastian Jaszczur 3LO Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 6 Bydgoszcz 100 54 56 100 100 310
10 Wojciech Jabłoński 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 39 70 100 309
11 Jan Tabaszewski 1LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 100 100 300
12 Stanisław Barzowski 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 43 100 53 296
13 Adam Trzaskowski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 30 100 39 56 100 295
14 Karol Kaszuba 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 0 100 23 70 100 293
15 Maciej Hołubowicz 2LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 40 100 50 290
16 Michał Tepper 1LO Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 6 Bydgoszcz 37 100 71 85 33 289
17 Jakub Staroń 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 100 43 100 44 287
18 Jakub Schreiber 3LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 30 78 72 100 33 283
19 Michał Łuszczyk 3LO Zespół Szkół Ogółnokształcących nr 1 Tarnów 100 100 75 70 33 278
20 Jarosław Dzikowski 3LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 53 100 43 100 33 276
20 Marek Zbysiński 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 53 100 43 100 33 276
20 Kamil Rychlewicz 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Łódź 100 100 43 100 33 276
23 Bartosz Łukasiewicz 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 72 70 33 275
24 Michał Łazowik 3LO Zespół Szkół UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 100 81 20 71 100 272
25 Kasper Radek 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 30 100 15 100 56 271
26 Michał Orawiec 2LO VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące i 58 Gimnazjum im. Władysława IV Warszawa 53 100 36 100 33 269
27 Jan Gwinner 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 0 100 42 100 22 264
28 Magdalena Szarkowska 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 51 100 35 100 22 257
29 Bartosz Barwikowski 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Krosno 53 31 100 70 49 250
30 Katarzyna Kowalska 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 78 68 70 33 249
31 Konrad Paluszek 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 15 100 33 248
32 Marcin Karpiński 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Jasło 23 100 35 81 31 247
33 Jan Derbisz 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 48 100 42 70 33 245
34 Paweł Burzyński 3G Gimnazjum nr 24 (Zespół Szkól Ogólnokształcących nr 1) Gdynia 100 100 0 100 44 244
34 Weronika Grzybowska 2LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 53 100 43 54 47 244
36 Adam Chudaś 2LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 30 100 43 100 0 243
36 Jarosław Kwiecień 1LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 100 38 5 100 100 243
36 Michał Zieliński 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 43 0 100 243
39 Michał Wiatrowski 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 100 67 42 100 33 242
40 Paweł Solecki 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 30 38 100 70 33 241
41 Jan Ludziejewski 2LO VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące i 58 Gimnazjum im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 15 100 22 237
41 Zuzanna Pilat 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 20 95 22 237
43 Mateusz Puczel 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 35 100 235
43 Tomasz Garbus 2LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 100 100 35 100 0 235
45 Łukasz Raszkiewicz 2LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 23 100 0 100 33 233
45 Jakub Szymon Stanecki 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 53 100 0 100 33 233
45 Albert Cieślak 2LO II LIceum Ogólnokształcące Końskie 38 100 100 33 233
48 Martyna Mikoda 3LO Publiczne Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr II z Oddziałami Dwujęzycznymi im. M. Konopnickiej Opole 45 78 0 100 53 231
48 Damian Dmochowski 4LO Zespół Szkół Nr 2 w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej Ostrów Mazowiecka 38 100 39 70 22 231
50 Franciszek Budrowski 3G Społeczne Gimnazjum Nr 2 STO Białystok 53 100 36 92 228
51 Tomasz Grześkiewicz 3G XIII Gimnazjum im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 89 35 70 33 227
52 Wojciech Mańke 3LO VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Poznań 53 100 43 70 11 224
52 Michał Zabłocki 2LO Zespół Szkół UMK Gimnazjum i Liceum Akademickie Toruń 38 38 75 100 11 224
54 Jakub Skorupski 3LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 89 100 34 223
54 Jakub Marciniszyn 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 38 100 100 23 223
56 Marcin Gregorczyk 3LO IV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie Olsztyn 53 100 22 100 0 222
57 Maciej Sypetkowski 1LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Krasnystaw 30 100 27 72 22 221
58 Krzysztof Piesiewicz 1LO VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące i 58 Gimnazjum im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 100 35 30 55 220
59 Tomek Kościuszko 1LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 53 100 73 44 217
60 Ngoc Khanh Nguyen 3LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 15 40 42 100 33 215
61 Karol Smolak 1LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące Ropczyce 46 89 43 70 11 213
61 Jakub Bujak 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 53 17 74 100 22 213
63 Michał Figlus 3LO I liceum Ogólnokształcące Piotrków Trybunalski 38 38 100 30 44 212
63 Jakub Boguta 3G Gimnazjum im. św. Stanisława Kostki Lublin 52 88 43 70 11 212
65 Jakub Łabaj 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 53 67 0 100 44 211
66 Eryk Kijewski 1LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marii Konopnickiej Suwałki 100 100 40 70 0 210
67 Franciszek Stokowacki 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 100 100 5 70 33 208
68 Adrian Naruszko 2LO VI Liceum Ogólnokształcące Radom 100 100 43 30 33 206
69 Martyna Siejba 2LO Zespół Szkół Nr 16 Wrocław 37 100 5 70 30 205
70 Wiktoria Kośny 1LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 53 60 42 70 32 204
71 Miłosz Mokwa 2LO Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących Starogard Gdański 53 26 75 100 201
72 Mateusz Lewko 2LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 38 89 100 11 200
72 Mateusz Chołołowicz 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 100 100 200
72 Łukasz Kempys 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące Bielsko-Biała 44 0 100 100 0 200
75 Krzysztof Wojculewicz 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 38 31 36 100 32 199
75 Jakub Zadrożny 1LO Liceum Ogólnokształcące nr III Wrocław 53 100 5 71 23 199
77 Anna Białokozowicz 1LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 15 100 40 20 33 193
77 Marcin Szwarc 3LO VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące i 58 Gimnazjum im. Władysława IV Warszawa 100 93 0 0 100 193
79 Michał Swidziński 2LO Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 2 Białystok 30 67 100 23 190
80 Jan Góra 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Adama Jerzego Czartoryskiego Puławy 53 89 0 100 189
80 Emil Hotkowski 3LO Liceum Ogólnokształcace im. Stefana Żeromskiego Żyrardów 0 14 41 100 34 189
82 Mateusz Wytrwał 2LO Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących Nr 2 Tarnów 0 38 38 79 33 188
83 Paweł Wegner 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 53 100 0 65 22 187
84 Michał Zawalski 2LO XIV Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Stanisława Staszica Warszawa 100 100 43 30 11 184
85 Franciszek Piszcz 3LO Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 6 Bydgoszcz 100 100 60 22 182
86 Piotr Pusz 2LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 0 77 0 70 33 180
87 Jakub Obuchowski 1LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Adama Mickiewicza Białystok 38 100 0 68 11 179
87 Jakub Sroka 3LO I Liceum Ogólnokształcące Rabka-Zdrój 30 38 100 30 11 179
87 Jakub Rówiński 3LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 53 67 42 70 0 179
90 Jakub Cisło 3LO II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Mielec 30 45 100 33 178
91 Krzysztof Krawczyk 3LO VIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące Katowice 38 100 0 30 47 177
92 Julian Pszczołowski 2LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 30 38 5 100 33 176
93 Szymon Gajda 1LO II Liceum Ogólnokształcące Zawiercie 53 0 75 100 175
94 Adam Kuczaj 2LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 38 41 0 100 33 174
94 Filip Czaplicki 3LO III Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Marynarki Wojennej RP Gdynia 38 48 35 70 21 174
96 Kamil Rajtar 2LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 53 38 42 70 22 172
97 Dominik Klemba 2LO XVIII Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Jana Zamoyskiego Warszawa 23 0 100 70 0 170
98 Agnieszka Dudek 1LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 38 41 39 89 0 169
98 Michał Stanisz 2LO V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Augusta Witkowskiego Kraków 15 62 43 64 169
100 Maciej Kucharski 2LO Zespół Szkół nr 14 Wrocław 15 71 97 0 168
© Anna Michalska
Uniwersytet Warszawski